Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                                                Fall Series Team Results

Team

North MV

Bear Creek

Ute Valley

Palmer Park

SOZO’S SOSO

       

Zurcher, Beatrice

38

     

Zurcher, Christopher

30

     

Black, Carson

       

Cozad, Julie

64

     
 

132

     

BOULDER RUNNING COMPANY

       

Hill, Cody

8

     

Mosman, Matt

4

     

Prata, Jeff

       

Hugil, Doug

3

     
 

15

     
         

4 RUNNERS

       

Dillon, Jane

75

     

Pederson, Eran

150

     

Dillon, Andy

86

     

Walter, Suzanne

       
 

311

     
         

CSFD

       

Keys, Brian

55

     

Segura, Greg

       

Graber, John

95

     

Pape, Doug

131

     
 

281

     
         

FALL GUYS

       

Oseland, Neal

14

     

Cavner, Jonathon

10

     

Sullivan, Paul

       

Carpenter, Matt

1

     
 

25

     
         

TEAM CF

       

Sayers, Tom

       

Bilbreg, Carol

45

     

Howard, Dennis

108

     

Wrch-Rodreguez, S

43

     
 

198

     
         

LOOSE LEANS

       

Moore, Frank

44

     

Orendorf, Michael

26

     

Herdelin Doherty, B

27

     

Dallan, George

       
 

97

     
         

RACING RAVENS

       

Johnson, Alan

93

     

Simpson, Jermaine

109

     

Bennett, Dave

97

     

Merritt, Sean

       
 

299

     
         

COLORADO RUNNING COMPANY 

       

O’NEAL, John

       

Dworshak, Traci

12

     

Stewart, John

18

     

Briney, Trent

2

     
 

32

     
         
LOOSE LEAVES        
Tom Roemer                32      
Ramsey Rayner          34      
Kent Murray                53      
Doug Bursnall        
  119      
         

FELL AND GOT UP

       

Means, Bill

16

     

Allison, Tim

17

     

Hellenga, Lynn

       

Mitchell, Lisa

4

     
 

37

     
         

CORADO RUNNING COMPANY WTB

       

Noleen, Woody

28

     

Kandrach, Steve

22

     

Peterson, Eric

       

Thurman, Lon

29

     
 

79

     
         

P2 TRI GIRLS

       

Millhauser, Inrid

20

     

Stock, Cami

7

     

McKenna, Heidi

2

     

Griffin-Kaklikian, S

       
 

29

     
         

P2 Tri COED

       

Nelson, Dave

       

Nelson, Dayna

15

     

Wilson, Brett

13

     

Rogers, Tamara

8

     
 

36

     
         

SLOW SLOW WHITE P2 TRI GUYS

       

Seidman, Larry

21

     

Borries, Buzz

       

Condit Tim

76

     

Kirk, Ben

45

     
 

142