Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


             2004 Kids Fall Series Combined Results
                          Colorado Springs, CO
 
These are the combined results for all the kids races in the series after 4 races.  All distances
are approximate and all results are listed in alphabetical order.  If you have any questions with
the kids results, please send an e-mail to Dave Sorenson at dsorenso@gte.net.


                     Toddlers -- Untimed
                     
Race 1 -- 50 yards
Race 2 -- 50 meters
Race 3 -- 75 meters
Race 4 -- 60 meters
                        
Alphabetical Results

Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3      Race 4     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time        Time
Jacob Barboa                X           X           X           -       M   3                         
Gianna Bartalo              X           X           X           X       F   3           Eagleview     
Heather Buescher            -           X           X           -       F   2                         
Luke Buesser                X           X           -           -       M   2                         
Cecily Burch                -           -           X           -       F   1                         
Teague Burger               -           X           -           -       M   3                         
Daniella Cardin             X           -           -           -       F   2                         
Kyla Carpenter              X           X           X           X       F   2.25                      
Briana Gabe                 X           X           X           X       F   2                         
Leah Goodloe                -           X           X           -       F   2                         
Trey Kennedy                X           X           X           X       M   2           Martinez      
Noah Kisley                 X           X           -           -       M   2           CMCA          
Raina Lee                   X           X           X           X       F   2           TCA           
Ryker Lutjens               -           X           X           -       M   3.5                       
Kyle Mace                   X           -           X           -       M   4                         
Lauren Mace                 X           -           -           -       F   1                         
Zoe Medina                  X           -           -           X       F   2
Tatum Miller                -           -           X           -       F   2           Woodman Robert
Logan Murray                -           X           X           X       M   1                         
Devin Muzzy                 X           X           -           -       M   2                         
Claire O'Connor             X           X           X           X       F   3           Grace Best    
Hannah Pompeii              X           X           X           X       F   2           1st United Met
Larissa Reinoehl            X           -           X           X       F   3                         
Isaiah Ryan                 -           X           -           -       M   4                         
Ashley Singh                X           -           -           -       F   23 mos.                   
Erik Stearns                -           X           -           -       M   18 mos.     FUMC          
Taylor Striebel             X           X           -           -       F   3           CSS           
Connie Sun                  X           X           X           X       F   2                         
Joshua Sun                  X           X           X           X       M   3                         
David Trillo                X           X           X           X       M   2           Ridgeview     
Emily Trillo                X           X           -           X       F   3           Remington     
Jack VanLancker             X           X           -           -       M   2           TCA           
Luke Wieland                X           X           X           X       M   2                         
Orion Wilson                X           X           X           X       M   2                         
Riley Winters               X           -           -           -       F   3                         
Adabelle Wright             -           X           -           -       F   2                         
Wesley Wright               X           X           -           -       M   2                         



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                Super Toddlers -- Untimed

Race 1 -- 330 Meters
Race 2 -- 470 Meters
Race 3 -- 500 Meters

Alphabetical Results


Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time
Kelsey Armstrong            -           -           X       F   5           Pioneer       
Julia Austin                -           -           X       F   5           Trailblazer   
Cameron Barry               X           -           X       M   5           Kilmer        
Thomas Beatty               -           -           X       M   4           Counterpoint  
Kyle Bethea                 X           -           -       M   5           TCA           
Cole Boesser                X           X           -       M   3                         
Andrew Buescher             -           -           X       M   5           Foothills     
Shae Burger                 -           X           -       F   5                         
Tatum Burger                -           X           -       F   5                         
Brittany Cardin             X           -           X       F   5           Bristol       
Trisha Carlson              X           X           X       F   5           Steele        
Chole Cassens               X           X           -       F   4                         
Henry Derrick               -           X           -       M   5           Acdy Intl     
Julie Dessart               -           -           X       F   4                         
Maria Feldotto              X           X           X       F   5           TCA K         
Lilliana Hamilton           X           X           X       F   4           Pre-school    
Kane Headle                 X           -           -       M   5           French        
Daniel Herman               X           X           X       M   5           TCA           
Rebecca Herman              -           X           X       F   4                         
Benjamin Kisley             X           X           -       M   5           CMCA          
Macy Klein                  -           -           X       F   3                         
Ian Knight                  -           X           -       M   4                         
Durwyn Lamb                 -           X           -       M   4                         
Cecilia Lee                 X           X           X       F   6           TCA           
Eliana Lee                  X           X           X       F   4           TCA           
Benjamin Lilly              -           X           -       M   6           Foothills     
Emma Lilly                  X           -           X       F   4                         
Lauren Mace                 -           -           X       F   1                         
Mary Means                  X           X           X       F   4                         
Zoe Medina                  -           X           X       F                      
Cole Miller                 -           X           X       M   5           Woodman Robert
Lindsey Murray              X           -           X       F   4                         
Michelle Mutu               X           X           X       F   4           PPCS          
Elana Muzzy                 X           X           -       F   4                         
Jacob Nelson                X           X           X       M   5           Pioneer       
Patrick O'Connor            X           X           X       M   6           Holy Trinity  
Thomas O'Connor             X           X           X       M   5           Holy Trinity  
Joshua Pierce               -           X           X       M   4                         
Dario Pompeii               X           X           -       M   5           1st United Met
Niko Portillo               -           -           X       M   5           Chipeta       
Garrett Powell              X           X           X       M   4                         
Gabriel Reinoehl            X           -           -       M   6           Prairie HIlls 
Larissa Reinoehl            -           X           -       F   3                         
Sophia Reynolds             X           X           X       F   4           Pre-school    
Mae Rodgers                 X           -           X       F   5           da Vinci Acdy 
Ariana Shopp                X           X           X       F   6           CMCA          
Skylar Smoker               X           -           -       M   5                         
Kyle Stearns                X           X           X       M   5           1st United Met
Katie Striebel              X           X           -       F   5           Ridgeview     
Landen Suter                -           -           X       M   4           CSCS          
Sean Sweeney                -           X           -       M   5                         
Jenna Tansill               X           X           X       F   4           Angel's       
Ryan Tansill                -           X           X       M   6           TCA North     
Jonah Tiegs                 X           X           X       M   4           Homeschool    
Justin Tonsits              X           X           X       M   4           CSCS          
Max VanLancker              X           X           -       M   4           TCA           
Julian Vega                 X           -           X       M   3                         
Dayna Wahl                  -           X           -       F   2                         
Lindsey Warren              -           X           -       F   4           Pre-school    
Molly Weeks                 -           X           -       F   4           1st United Met
Colin Welge                 X           X           X       M   5           Acdy Intl     
Wyatt Wieland               X           X           X       M   5                         
Micha Wilborn               -           X           X       M   4                         
Jessica Wimp                X           X           X       F   5           Acdy Intl     

                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                Super Duper Toddlers -- Timed

Race 2 -- 1/2 Mile
Race 3 -- 1111 Meters
Race 4 -- 1/2 meters
                     
Alphabetical Results

Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3      Race 4     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time        Time
Devon Allison                   -   0:04:27.8   0:05:12.2           -   M   11                        
Kara Anders                     -           -   0:07:32.0           -   F   6           Renaisance Acd
Emily Barboa                    -           -   0:07:31.3           -   F   8           Holy Trinity  
Abigail Bartalo                 -           -   0:06:20.2           -   F   8           TCA           
Lydia Bartalo                   -           -           -   0:05:10.8   F   6           TCA           
Mark Beatty                     -           -   0:05:30.4           -   M   7           Rockrimmon    
Thomas Beatty                   -           -           -   0:06:15.8   M   4           Counterpoint  
Micah Brian                     -   0:06:31.6           -           -   M   6                         
Octavia Brian                   -   0:07:18.6           -           -   F   5           Abrams        
Addie Buckingham                -           -   0:07:44.2   0:05:21.7   F   6           TCA           
Melissa Buckingham              -           -   0:05:55.4           -   F   13          TCA           
Andrew Buescher                 -   0:05:49.9           -           -   M   5           Foothills     
Jessamine Burch                 -           -   0:08:40.7           -   F   6           Acdy Intl     
Kendra Burch                    -           -   0:04:55.9           -   F   12          CMCA          
Zachary Burch                   -   0:05:16.4   0:05:29.2           -   M   7           CMCA          
Brittany Cardin                 -           -           -   0:06:35.3   F   5           Bristol       
Marisa Cardin                   -           -   0:07:53.8   0:05:29.9   F   8           Bristol       
Jake Carlson                    -   0:04:56.1   0:05:31.5           -   M   7           Steele        
Trisha Carlson                  -           -           -   0:04:12.3   F   5           Steele        
Chole Cassens                   -           -           -   0:07:06.7   F   4                         
Kirstyn Cassidy                 -           -   0:07:43.3           -   F   11          Martinez      
Tristan Chandler                -   0:07:35.0   0:09:04.2           -   M   6           Scott         
Alexander Cipoletti             -           -   0:05:55.9           -   M   12          Holmes        
Ben Cipoletti                   -           -   0:05:06.4           -   M   9           Steele        
Chip Cipoletti                  -   0:04:54.0   0:05:05.4           -   M   7           Steele        
Nick Cipoletti                  -           -   0:05:33.9           -   M   11          Holmes        
Tyko Costandine                 -   0:07:39.6   0:07:57.5   0:05:46.9   M   8           CMCA          
Michael Day                     -           -           -   0:04:35.2   M   9           French        
Andy DeNicola                   -   0:05:37.6   0:05:35.6           -   M   7           Monument      
Kaitlin Derrick                 -           -   0:06:32.0           -   F   10          Acdy Intl     
Justin Dessart                  -           -   0:08:49.1           -   M   7                         
Benjamin Dingman                -   0:05:30.2   0:06:17.5   0:04:17.6   M   6           Acdy Intl     
Emily Dingman                   -           -   0:06:39.5           -   F   8           Acdy Intl     
Matthew Dunn                    -   0:05:03.3   0:05:36.4           -   M   7                         
Maria Feldotto                  -           -           -   0:05:55.0   F   5           TCA K         
Kendall Fitzgerald              -           -   0:07:08.1           -   F   6           da Vinci Acdy 
Makenna Fitzgerald              -   0:07:10.9   0:08:02.9           -   F   4                         
Janell Ford                     -           -   0:07:28.1           -   F   8           Abrams        
John Ford                       -           -   0:07:38.5           -   M   7           Abrams        
Autumn Gabe                     -   0:07:48.3   0:08:28.8   0:06:47.2   F   6                         
Lilliana Hamilton               -           -           -   0:05:04.9   F   4           Pre-school    
Kohl Headle                     -   0:05:36.9           -           -   M   10          French        
Chris James                     -   0:06:34.2   0:06:52.3   0:05:05.8   M   9           French        
Devin Johnson                   -           -   0:06:47.7           -   M   7                         
Hannah Kennedy                  -   0:05:59.5   0:06:22.2   0:04:54.2   F   8           Martinez      
Matt Kennedy                    -   0:06:15.7   0:07:55.3   0:05:07.2   M   6           Martinez      
Danielle Kinney                 -   0:06:44.1   0:07:42.0           -   F   7           da Vinci Acdy 
Brianna Klein                   -   0:07:11.4   0:07:46.6           -   F   6           TCA           
Brenden Koehlinger              -   0:06:53.4   0:07:03.8   0:05:50.8   M   6           Woodmen Hills 
Kaycee Koehlinger               -   0:05:51.6   0:07:02.9   0:05:03.4   F   7           Woodmen Hills 
Chance Lathrop                  -           -   0:07:54.9           -   M   7           Pinon Valley  
Cecilia Lee                     -           -           -   0:06:41.1   F   6           TCA           
Eliana Lee                      -           -           -   0:08:20.0   F   4           TCA           
Kyle Lehfeldt                   -   0:05:52.3   0:06:36.3   0:04:44.3   M   8           Frontier      
Benjamin Lilly                  -           -   0:08:50.7           -   M   6           Foothills     
Emma Lilly                      -   0:06:58.4           -           -   F   4                         
Deanna Ly                       -   0:07:07.8           -   0:05:38.0   F   10                        
Alice Machen                    -   0:07:03.2           -           -   F   10          CMCA          
Isabeall Machen                 -   0:08:56.8           -           -   F   8           CMCA          
Emma McLaughlin                 -           -   0:06:49.1           -   F   8                         
Will McLaughlin                 -           -   0:07:53.3           -   M   6           da Vinci Acdy 
Abe Means                       -           -   0:07:09.0           -   M   6           Prairie Winds 
Amanda Means                    -           -   0:07:28.7           -   F   8           Prairie Winds 
Mary Means                      -           -           -   0:07:10.5   F   4                         
Marissa Mlynarczyk              -   0:07:02.7   0:07:37.3           -   F   9           Springs Ranch 
Monica Mlynarczyk               -   0:08:14.0   0:08:59.1           -   F   7           Springs Ranch 
Addie Mullins                   -           -           -   0:04:33.2   F   7           Frontier      
Lauren Murray                   -           -           -   0:05:24.1   F   8           Trailblazer   
Lindsey Murray                  -           -           -   0:05:28.4   F   4                         
Michelle Mutu                   -           -           -   0:08:24.1   F   4           PPCS          
Jason Nelson                    -   0:08:56.3   0:09:53.9           -   M   8           Pioneer       
Patrick O'Connor                -           -           -   0:07:01.0   M   6           Holy Trinity  
Thomas O'Connor                 -           -           -   0:06:09.4   M   5           Holy Trinity  
Taylor Oseland                  -           -   0:07:35.7           -   F   7           Keller        
Paige Palten                    -   0:09:15.1           -           -   F   5           Homeschool    
Alexis Peck                     -   0:07:37.7   0:08:11.5   0:06:10.7   F   10          French        
Shelbi Peters                   -           -   0:06:32.8           -   F   9           Acdy Intl     
Dario Pompeii                   -           -   0:08:19.5   0:05:56.8   M   5           1st United Met
Gabe Portillo                   -           -   0:07:35.1           -   M   8           Chipeta       
Bailey Powell                   -   0:07:20.0           -           -   F   6                         
Gabriel Reinoehl                -   0:07:51.4   0:10:04.6   0:08:18.7   M   6           Prairie Hills 
Sophia Reynolds                 -           -           -   0:04:51.8   F   4           Pre-school    
Benjamin Ringsred               -   0:05:43.9           -           -   M   9           Cheyenne Mtn  
Hale Rodgers                    -           -   0:06:06.0           -   M   7           da Vinci Acdy 
Mae Rodgers                     -   0:07:24.2           -           -   F   5           da Vinci Acdy 
Crystal Romero                  -   0:07:43.3   0:07:06.7   0:05:42.7   F   7                         
Alyssa Rone                     -   0:06:47.4           -           -   F   7           da Vinci Acdy 
Katie Russ                      -           -   0:06:08.2   0:04:14.9   F   7           St. Anne's    
Nokkolas Shopp                  -   0:06:14.3   0:07:42.8           -   M   9           Patrick Henry 
Jeffrey Shrum                   -   0:05:09.1           -           -   M   8           French        
Raquel Shrum                    -   0:06:26.6           -           -   F   11          French        
Skylar Smoker                   -   0:06:07.0   0:07:04.6   0:05:00.3   M   5                         
Marcello Stadelbauer            -   0:04:31.2           -           -   M   10          French        
Kyle Stearns                    -           -           -   0:07:03.9   M   5           1st United Met
Sydney Steffens                 -           -   0:07:14.1           -   F   9           Chamberlain   
Weiliang Sun                    -           -   0:08:21.7           -   M   8           TCA Central   
Landon Suter                    -           -           -   0:06:33.4   M   4           CSCS          
Kareer Tapia                    -   0:09:01.4   0:09:31.4           -   F   5           Pioneer       
Joshua Threle                   -           -           -   0:05:44.6   M   5                         
Jonah Tiegs                     -           -           -   0:07:38.2   M   4           Homeschool    
Justin Tonsits                  -           -           -   0:06:52.2   M   4           CSCS          
Peter Tonsits                   -   0:04:38.3           -           -   M   9           TCA Central   
Reese Tonsits                   -   0:07:10.1   0:07:39.3           -   M   7           TCA Central   
Dee Anna Wahl                   -   0:06:14.8           -           -   F   6           Skyway        
Emily Wasson                    -           -   0:07:30.0           -   F   9           Lewis Palmer  
Willy Weeks                     -   0:06:22.5           -           -   M   7           Steele        
Colin Welge                     -           -           -   0:05:59.8   M   5           Acdy Intl     
Ira Weyand                      -           -   0:06:44.2           -   M   7           Grace Best    
Jackson Wieland                 -   0:06:59.4   0:07:06.2   0:06:17.1   M   7           da Vinci Acdy 
Wyatt Wieland                   -           -           -   0:06:16.3   M   5                         

                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

             Big Super Duper Toddlers -- Timed

Race 1 -- 1.1 Miles
Race 2 -- 1.1 Miles
Race 3 -- 2937 Meters
Race 4 -- 1. 1 Miles

                  
Alphabetical Results

Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3      Race 4     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time        Time
Jerred Abdella          0:11:55.3   0:12:45.5   0:19:05.8   0:10:30.5   M   9                         
David Alexander                 -           -   0:14:01.9   0:08:18.2   M   11          Eagleview     
Devon Allison                   -           -           -   0:08:39.1   M   11                        
Kyle Allison            0:15:25.0   0:09:19.5   0:15:06.7   0:08:44.3   M   9           Chipeta       
Steve Allison                   -           -   0:15:00.6   0:08:22.5   M   12          Holmes        
Terissa Angell                  -           -   0:14:22.3   0:08:24.7   F   12          Timberview Mid
Austin Appel                    -           -   0:14:41.5           -   M   11          West Jefferson
Ryan Austin                     -           -   0:20:46.0           -   M   8           Trailblazer   
Cameron Avis                    -   0:11:01.7           -           -   M   11          Creekside     
Kevin Avis              0:12:37.2   0:13:17.2           -           -   M   9           Kilmer        
Camille Baker           0:10:39.3           -   0:17:05.6           -   F   10          Acdy Intl     
Lauren Ballew                   -           -   0:17:11.7           -   F   9           Homeschool    
Emily Barboa            0:12:59.1   0:14:55.9           -           -   F   8           Holy Trinity  
Kristi Barker           0:14:26.4           -           -           -   F   6           Kilmer        
Samantha Barker         0:12:31.6   0:12:57.8   0:18:56.2   0:11:18.3   F   10          Kilmer        
Abigail Bartalo                 -   0:11:51.2           -   0:10:05.2   F   8           TCA           
Hannah Bartalo                  -           -   0:14:17.5   0:08:29.8   F   11          TCA           
Lydia Bartalo           0:12:17.7   0:13:31.4           -           -   F   6           TCA           
Mark Beatty                     -           -           -   0:09:06.3   M   7           Rockrimmon    
Julia Bishop                    -           -           -   0:07:26.1   F   11          Monument Acdy 
Bethany Blitz                   -           -   0:13:24.0           -   F   11          West Middle   
Kristin Boardman                -           -   0:14:08.6           -   F   10          TCA North     
Bree Bremser                    -           -   0:16:36.6           -   F   9           Springs Ranch 
Elijah Brian            0:12:58.3           -           -           -   M   9           Abrams        
Benjamin Brown                  -           -   0:13:30.3   0:07:55.5   M   9           TCA           
Ellen Brown                     -           -   0:12:51.4           -   F   12          Goddard       
Kelsey Brown                    -           -           -   0:07:33.6   F   13          TCA North     
Addie Buckingham        0:14:10.6   0:15:19.2           -           -   F   6           TCA           
Jessamine Burch         0:15:15.9           -           -           -   F   6           Acdy Intl     
Beth Burns                      -           -   0:13:58.3   0:07:45.4   F   12          Cheyenne Mtn  
Tyler Burns                     -           -   0:13:21.5   0:07:56.9   M   9           Broadmoor     
Christina Busche                -           -   0:14:58.9   0:09:00.4   F   9           Springs Ranch 
Julia Bussell           0:15:24.5           -           -           -   F   8           TCA Central   
Alex Byrne                      -           -           -   0:06:48.7   M   13          CMJH          
Angus Campbell                  -   0:09:13.8           -           -   M   9           Gold Camp     
Marisa Cardin           0:12:02.4   0:13:34.5           -           -   F   8           Bristol       
Jake Carlson            0:09:53.1           -           -   0:09:10.2   M   7           Steele        
Tristan Chandler        0:14:37.2           -           -           -   M   6           Scott         
Jessicah Chappell               -           -   0:14:57.4           -   F   10          Prairie Winds 
Alexander Cipoletti             -   0:10:59.6           -   0:10:31.3   M   12          Holmes        
Ben Cipoletti           0:08:45.3   0:08:49.8           -   0:08:44.8   M   9           Steele        
Chip Cipoletti          0:09:44.4           -           -   0:08:47.0   M   7           Steele        
Nick Cipoletti                  -   0:10:17.0           -   0:09:04.6   M   11          Holmes        
Brandon Clark                   -           -   0:12:32.9   0:07:14.6   M   10          Iron Horse    
Danny Clark                     -           -   0:15:54.3   0:08:37.3   M   7           Iron Horse    
Brandon Collins         0:13:06.2           -           -           -   M   11          Abrams        
Jared Conrad            0:13:54.3           -           -           -   M   10          Foothills     
Rachael Conrad          0:13:24.9           -           -           -   F   9           Foothills     
Tyko Costandine         0:14:49.7           -           -           -   M   8           CMCA          
DJ Davis                0:12:50.8           -           -           -   M   6           Kilmer        
Lauren Davis            0:12:07.7           -           -           -   F   8           Kilmer        
Davien DeJean           0:11:19.3   0:11:53.7           -           -   M   6           Springs Ranch 
Kaitlin Derrick                 -   0:11:15.7           -           -   F   10          Acdy Intl     
Benjamin Dingman        0:11:08.6           -           -           -   M   6           Acdy Intl     
Emily Dingman           0:11:12.6   0:12:03.8           -   0:10:13.3   F   8           Acdy Intl     
Dakota Dolan            0:11:21.8           -           -   0:09:53.7   M   9           Scott         
Taylor Dolan            0:11:12.1           -   0:16:02.6   0:09:51.2   M   7           Scott         
Kathryn Dunn                    -           -   0:12:58.1           -   F   11                        
Collin Eaton                    -   0:10:40.5   0:16:36.0   0:09:56.0   M   9           TCA           
Mariah Eaton                    -   0:13:32.3   0:19:20.1   0:11:35.0   F   11          TCA           
Mattie Ellis            0:08:42.8   0:09:25.5           -           -   F   10          Gold Camp     
Mikey Ellis             0:10:21.9           -           -           -   M   7           Gold Camp     
Belteshazza Emery               -           -   0:14:40.6           -   M   9           Homeschool    
Sam Feldotto                    -           -           -   0:07:26.5   M   14          TCA           
Garrett Finn                    -           -           -   0:07:42.3   M   9           Manitou Spgs  
Taylor Finn                     -   0:14:14.5           -           -   F   6                         
Kendall Fitzgerald              -   0:11:36.5           -   0:10:20.2   F   6           da Vinci Acdy 
Taylor Fogg                     -           -   0:15:18.1   0:08:59.0   F   9           Grace Best    
Janell Ford             0:12:39.3           -           -           -   F   8           Abrams        
Javonnah Ford           0:10:45.0           -   0:16:11.7           -   F   10          Abrams        
John Ford               0:13:16.9           -           -           -   M   7           Abrams        
Ryan Ford                       -           -   0:12:47.8           -   M   10          Acdy Endevor  
Matt Frier                      -           -   0:15:17.0   0:09:05.1   M   11          TCA           
Nikki Funkhauser                -           -   0:12:21.4           -   F   11                        
Autumn Gabe             0:14:02.4           -           -           -   F   6                         
Bridgett Gantt          0:10:36.9   0:10:26.2   0:15:44.3           -   F   7           Springs Ranch 
Naveed Ghasem                   -           -   0:19:05.1   0:10:26.4   M   10          Lewis Palmer  
Chelsea Gibas                   -           -   0:13:49.8   0:08:10.1   F   10          Manitou Spgs  
Luc Hagen               0:11:37.1   0:12:03.2           -           -   M   6           Foothills     
Tucker Hamilton                 -           -   0:12:00.2   0:07:21.0   M   9           Rockrimmon    
Michael Hamlin                  -           -   0:17:42.5   0:10:02.6   M   10          Lewis Palmer  
Joshua Harrold          0:11:32.5   0:12:01.9           -           -   M   8           TCA           
Jaimee Havens                   -           -           -   0:12:52.2   F   11          French        
Kohl Headle             0:12:19.3           -   0:18:27.9           -   M   10          French        
Jessica Hibbert         0:10:43.3           -   0:18:37.5   0:10:06.6   F   9           Pinon Valley  
Jodie Hight             0:10:59.4           -   0:18:33.9   0:10:29.6   F   10          Abrams        
Taylor Houston                  -           -   0:13:46.5           -   M   10          Explorer      
Jordan Howard           0:08:59.9   0:09:51.9   0:15:14.0           -   M   8           Springs Ranch 
Josh James              0:09:35.7   0:10:00.8   0:14:55.6   0:08:42.1   M   11          French        
Jacob Kelly                     -           -   0:14:02.7           -   M   12          Blazers       
Hannah Kennedy          0:13:25.8           -           -           -   F   8           Martinez      
Matt Kennedy            0:12:51.7           -           -           -   M   6           Martinez      
Josh Kenyon             0:08:51.4   0:09:47.7   0:14:58.2   0:08:33.0   M   12          French        
Emma Kidd               0:12:14.5           -   0:19:21.6   0:09:58.0   F   9           Pinon Valley  
Danielle Kinney         0:15:21.7           -           -           -   F   7           da Vinci Acdy 
Paige Kinsley                   -           -   0:19:03.9           -   F   11          Goddard       
Brianna Klein           0:13:27.0           -           -           -   F   6           TCA           
Brenden Koehlinger      0:13:07.2           -           -           -   M   6           Woodmen Hills 
Kaycee Koehlinger       0:11:58.7           -           -           -   F   7           Woodmen Hills 
Madison Lambros         0:10:32.5           -           -           -   F   6                         
Chase Lathrop                   -           -   0:17:47.0           -   M   10          Pinon Valley  
Brandon Lawson                  -   0:11:06.3           -   0:09:31.3   M   13          French        
Kenneth Lawson                  -   0:15:38.7   0:18:47.1   0:11:02.8   M   11          French        
Garrett Lee                     -           -   0:13:13.6           -   M   11          Goddard       
Kyle Lehfeldt           0:11:41.5           -           -           -   M   8           Frontier      
Benjamin Lilly          0:12:52.9           -           -           -   M   6           Foothills     
Creyton Loud            0:10:47.4   0:11:40.9           -           -   M   10          Acdy Intl     
Chad Lutjens                    -           -   0:14:41.9           -   M   11          TCA North     
Deanna Ly               0:16:33.2           -   0:27:30.9           -   F   10                        
Megan Malinaric         0:12:20.6           -           -           -   F   10                        
Andrea Marris                   -           -   0:18:07.1           -   F   9           Abrams        
LeAndra Marris                  -           -   0:15:32.9           -   F   10          Abrams        
Katie Marstiller                -           -   0:12:42.2           -   F   11          Powell Middle 
Kassandra Mazzocco              -           -           -   0:07:48.7   F   14          TCA           
Austin McElderry                -   0:11:16.8           -           -   M   9           Sprgs Ranch   
Emma McLaughlin                 -   0:11:56.0           -   0:10:16.7   F   8                         
Will McLaughlin                 -   0:13:17.7           -   0:13:03.2   M   6           da Vinci Acdy 
Abe Means               0:11:31.5   0:12:20.9           -   0:10:49.0   M   6           Prairie Winds 
Amanda Means            0:12:30.1   0:13:57.9           -   0:12:10.1   F   8           Prairie Winds 
Linda Medina            0:11:43.0           -   0:18:09.7   0:10:59.4   F   7           Abrams        
Kari Miller                     -           -   0:15:24.1           -   F   11          TCA           
Miranda Mitchell        0:13:02.3   0:12:52.2   0:20:03.9   0:11:25.5   F   8           Corpus Christi
Marissa Mlynarczyk      0:12:48.4           -           -   0:11:32.0   F   9           Springs Ranch 
Monica Mlynarczyk       0:17:48.1           -           -   0:15:18.3   F   7           Springs Ranch 
Shane Molina                    -   0:10:24.9           -           -   M   11          French        
Brittni Murnock                 -           -           -   0:08:01.9   F   12          Jenkins       
Greg Murnock            0:10:00.9   0:11:11.1   0:16:05.5   0:09:57.0   M   11          Academy       
Kevin Murnock           0:10:26.5   0:12:08.1   0:18:33.4   0:11:12.4   M   7           Academy       
Lauren Murray           0:10:07.7   0:10:18.0   0:16:11.1           -   F   8           Trailblazer   
Jason Nelson            0:17:31.0           -           -           -   M   8           Pioneer       
Justin Nelson           0:14:07.2           -           -           -   M   11          Timberview    
Chi Nguyen              0:12:01.1           -           -           -   F   12          Sproul        
Laura Nguyen            0:16:20.1           -           -           -   F   10          French        
Bobby Nicolls                   -           -           -   0:06:19.1   M   13          Sagewood      
Daniel Nicolls                  -           -   0:11:40.0   0:06:30.8   M   12          Sagewood      
Ashley Novak                    -           -   0:18:04.8           -   F   10          Eldorado      
Ryan Novak                      -           -   0:13:02.9           -   M   9           Blazer        
Taylor Oseland          0:12:40.3   0:14:13.2           -   0:11:28.1   F   7           Keller        
Abbey Parker                    -           -           -   0:08:43.6   F   13          Creekside     
Emilie Parker           0:10:50.2   0:11:54.4   0:17:37.3   0:10:07.0   F   10                        
Haley Pasquariello      0:10:51.2   0:10:11.9   0:15:14.3           -   F   9           Trailblazer   
Kappie Pearson          0:09:47.7   0:10:34.2           -           -   M   8           TCA           
Alexis Peck             0:14:13.6           -           -           -   F   10          French        
Luke Pepperl                    -           -   0:13:49.1           -   M               TCA           
Paul Petersen                   -           -   0:14:02.3           -   M   12          Westlake      
Shelbi Peters           0:10:48.3   0:11:20.5           -           -   F   9           Acdy Intl     
Bailey Powell           0:13:23.9           -   0:21:00.6           -   F   6                         
Logan Prater            0:10:56.7   0:11:12.3   0:17:36.0   0:09:51.7   F   6           Talbot        
David Pritchard                 -           -   0:15:36.9           -   M   10          French        
Laurel Rathbun          0:09:23.7           -   0:16:44.0   0:08:57.4   F   8           Homeschool    
Rhys Rathbun                    -           -   0:11:56.7           -   M   11          Homeschool    
Kaci Rex                        -           -   0:15:02.8   0:08:53.5   M   10          TCA           
Kobi Rex                        -           -   0:11:30.7   0:06:55.2   M   12          TCA           
Kyle Rex                0:08:22.4           -   0:13:16.3   0:07:56.5   M   6           TCA           
Brandon Reyes                   -   0:12:21.8           -           -   M   12          French        
John Reynolds           0:08:08.9           -   0:12:19.7   0:07:16.8   M   9           Littlton Acdy 
Jamieson Rienhard               -           -   0:14:49.9           -   M   12          Goddard MJ    
Hale Rodgers            0:12:29.3   0:12:17.1           -           -   M   7           da Vinci Acdy 
Angelo Romero           0:10:34.6   0:13:05.6   0:15:22.1   0:10:17.6   M   11          French        
Desiree Romero                  -           -   0:13:19.9           -   F   12          Horizon       
Bryce Rone                      -   0:12:05.5           -           -   M   9           da Vinci Acdy 
Katie Russ              0:10:04.5   0:11:07.7           -           -   F   7           St. Anne's    
Ariel Russell           0:15:56.2           -           -           -   F   10                        
Ryan Russ                       -           -   0:12:21.0   0:06:57.9   F   12          St. Anne's    
Ariel Russell                   -           -   0:22:19.9           -   F   10                        
Emma Schultz            0:10:32.1           -           -           -   F   7                         
Jack Schultz            0:09:30.9           -           -           -   M   10          Woodman Robert
Kevin Schwindt                  -           -   0:12:27.2   0:07:38.7   M   12          TCA           
Monica Schwindt                 -           -   0:15:44.9   0:08:51.1   F   11          TCA           
Jason Seidman                   -   0:12:09.1           -   0:11:27.5   M   12          Holmes        
Daniel Seveonov                 -   0:13:46.7           -           -   M   11                        
Christian Shafer        0:09:49.3   0:10:58.7   0:16:17.1   0:08:58.5   M   9           Patriot       
Cory Shafer             0:09:44.9   0:10:30.3   0:16:15.1   0:08:54.3   M   11          Carson Middle 
Nokkolas Shopp          0:11:53.5           -           -           -   M   9           Patrick Henry 
Jeffrey Shrum                   -           -   0:20:05.1   0:09:39.7   M   8           French        
Raquel Shrum            0:14:04.9           -   0:20:34.0   0:12:43.2   F   11          French        
Elena Slavoski                  -           -   0:14:14.4   0:08:18.7   F   9           Holy Trinity  
Kara Slavoski                   -           -   0:12:04.3   0:07:16.1   F   12          Holy Trinity  
Savanna Smoker          0:09:51.9           -   0:19:36.9   0:10:13.6   F   8                         
Jessica Sorensen        0:12:28.8   0:14:36.9   0:20:10.9   0:12:58.9   F   8           Singing Hills 
Jeffrey Sorenson                -           -           -   0:07:07.2   M   12          Elizabeth Mid 
Kaitlin Soyk            0:10:35.8           -           -           -   F   10                        
Molly Spalding                  -           -   0:14:29.9   0:08:33.5   F   10          Mountain View 
Shelby Stableford               -           -   0:12:01.6   0:07:13.5   F   10          TCA           
Marcello Stadelbauer    0:10:15.7           -   0:19:19.2           -   M   10          French        
Tyler Stamper                   -   0:12:16.5   0:18:11.6           -   M   8           Patriot       
Alex Stearns            0:11:29.1   0:12:34.1   0:18:55.2   0:10:53.9   M   7           Cheyenne Mtn  
Erik Stearns                    -           -           -   0:11:33.0   M   18 mos.     FUMC          
Samantha Steigerwald    0:11:34.4   0:13:50.3           -           -   F   6           Foothills     
Cathlyn Stone                   -   0:13:08.8   0:18:25.3   0:10:32.8   F   12          Creekside     
Michelle Stone          0:12:30.9   0:11:48.8   0:17:48.5   0:10:01.7   F   10          Kilmer        
Kimberly Striebel       0:11:54.2   0:14:28.7           -           -   F   9           Ridgeview     
Emmee Subka             0:09:20.2           -           -           -   M   11          Steele        
Olivia Subka            0:09:49.9           -           -           -   F   9           Steele        
Weiliang Sun            0:13:09.9   0:14:32.8           -   0:13:46.2   M   8           TCA Central   
Rebekah Swanson                 -           -   0:16:18.3           -   F   8           Abrams        
Ryan Tansill            0:14:40.3           -           -           -   M   6           TCA North     
Kareer Tapia                    -           -           -   0:15:25.9   F   5           Pioneer       
Lauren Theune                   -           -   0:14:19.5           -   F   11          Timberview    
Aaron Tiegs             0:20:33.0   0:13:07.7   0:21:33.5   0:14:32.2   M   6           Homeschool    
Peter Tonsits           0:08:47.2           -   0:14:27.5   0:08:17.8   M   9           TCA Central   
Reese Tonsits           0:14:11.9           -           -   0:12:46.1   M   7           TCA Central   
Auriana Tapia                   -   0:14:41.2   0:20:49.0   0:12:29.4   F   9           Pioneer       
Diana Trillo            0:10:06.4   0:10:50.5   0:17:01.7   0:09:35.5   F   9           Remington     
Paola Trillo            0:10:39.9   0:12:09.6   0:18:17.9   0:11:08.4   F   7           Remington     
Jason Ungvarsky         0:14:56.0   0:15:23.8   0:20:44.9   0:12:55.0   M   8           TCA           
Connor Vaughan                  -           -   0:13:50.2   0:08:19.7   M   9           Homeschool    
Brandon Vega                    -           -           -   0:09:17.2   M   9                         
Andreas Vigil                   -           -   0:10:52.0           -   M   12          Eagles        
Scott VonThun                   -           -           -   0:07:57.3   M   11          Jenkins       
Evan Walters                    -           -           -   0:09:19.9   M   8           Woodman Hills 
Savannah Walton         0:12:41.1   0:12:56.6           -           -   F   6           Manitou Spgs  
Hannah Warrantjes       0:09:48.6           -           -           -   F   8           TCA Central   
Jeff Warren                     -           -           -   0:06:29.8   M   13          TCA           
Trent Warren                    -   0:11:07.1           -           -   M   8           TCA North     
Emily Wasson            0:12:18.3           -           -           -   F   9           Lewis Palmer  
McKenzie Wedel          0:11:40.4   0:14:01.0           -           -   F   10          Grace Best    
Alison Welge            0:12:44.4           -           -           -   F   8           Acdy Intl     
Justin White            0:10:32.9           -           -           -   M   8           Foothills     
Jackson Wieland         0:14:41.0           -           -           -   M   7           da Vince Acdy 
Carly Wilborn                   -           -   0:19:08.4           -   F               Foothills
Tyler Wilborn                   -           -   0:20:29.4           -   M   9           Foothills     
Katie Wimp              0:11:01.5   0:12:08.5   0:17:57.9           -   F   9           Venetucci     
Chase Winters           0:12:53.7           -           -           -   M   8           Abrams        
Tessa Wray              0:11:00.8   0:12:50.1   0:17:48.2   0:10:06.0   F   10          Pioneer       

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

        Really Big Super Duper Toddlers -- Timed
        
Race 1 -- 1.86 Miles
Race 2 -- 1.86 Miles
Race 3 -- 3947 Meters

Alphabetical Results

Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time
Mariah Abeyta           0:24:21.8           -           -   F   11          French        
David Alexander         0:15:55.8   0:15:48.0           -   M   11          Eagleview     
Kyle Allison            0:16:26.6           -           -   M   9           Chipeta       
Steve Allison           0:15:09.8   0:15:41.0           -   M   12          Holmes        
Austin Appel                    -   0:15:34.9           -   M   11          West Jefferson
Evan Appel                      -   0:11:40.2   0:14:41.6   M   13          West Jefferson
Cameron Avis            0:19:00.8           -           -   M   11          Creekside     
Adam Avischious         0:17:08.3   0:15:37.5           -   M   10          TCA           
Matt Avischious                 -   0:17:21.5           -   M   12          TCA           
Camille Baker                   -   0:20:20.5           -   F   10          Acdy Intl     
Lauren Ballew           0:19:43.9           -           -   F   9           Homeschool    
Abigail Bartalo         0:19:43.2           -           -   F   8           TCA           
Hannah Bartalo          0:16:51.6   0:17:25.3           -   F   11          TCA           
Chris Beck              0:17:22.1   0:19:15.3           -   M   11          TCA           
Curtis Beimborn                 -           -   0:18:53.0   M   13          TCA           
Karina Bethea           0:20:22.0           -           -   F   12          TCA           
Julia Bishop                    -   0:15:15.1           -   F   11          Monument Acdy 
Bethany Blitz                   -   0:16:49.6           -   F   11          West Middle   
Bree Bremser                    -   0:18:32.9           -   F   9           Springs Ranch 
Jennifer Bremser                -   0:13:50.7   0:18:16.0   F   13          Skyview       
Elijah Brian                    -   0:24:22.6           -   M   9           Abrams        
Benjamin Brown                  -   0:14:29.7           -   M   9           TCA           
Ellen Brown                     -   0:15:12.1           -   F   12          Goddard       
Melissa Buckingham      0:18:27.3           -           -   F   13          TCA           
Kendra Burch                    -   0:16:50.1           -   F   12          CMCA          
Jack Burger                     -   0:13:30.7           -   M   11          Montesseri    
Beth Burns                      -   0:15:16.9           -   F   12          Cheyenne Mtn  
Tyler Burns                     -   0:15:20.7           -   M   9           Broadmoor     
Christina Busche        0:20:37.4   0:17:48.1           -   F   9           Springs Ranch 
Alex Byrne                      -   0:15:58.4   0:18:10.0   M   13          CMJH          
Zach Casias                     -   0:12:52.8   0:15:51.4   M   13          CMJH          
Jessicah Chappell       0:20:27.5   0:17:05.4           -   F   10          Prairie Winds 
Brandon Clark           0:14:11.6   0:13:40.2           -   M   10          Iron Horse    
Danny Clark             0:19:29.6   0:17:23.5           -   M   7           Iron Horse    
Deleon DeJean           0:15:27.2   0:15:36.0           -   M   9           Springs Ranch 
Ryan Derrick                    -   0:17:01.2           -   M   12          Mountain Ridge
Chad Dillon                     -           -   0:24:01.8   M   13          CMJH          
Taylor Dolan                    -   0:18:31.3           -   M   7           Scott         
Kathryn Dunn                    -   0:14:29.3           -   F   11                        
Belteshazza Emery       0:15:10.6   0:15:40.6           -   M   9           Homeschool    
Sam Feldotto                    -           -   0:16:08.4   M   14          TCA           
Garrett Finn            0:14:00.8   0:14:33.7           -   M   9           Manitou Spgs  
Taylor Fogg             0:17:49.0   0:17:52.2           -   F   9           Grace Best    
Matt Frier                      -   0:17:29.5           -   M   11          TCA           
Nikki Funkhauser                -   0:14:28.2           -   F   11                        
Naveed Ghasem           0:20:41.6   0:20:44.5           -   M   10          Lewis Palmer  
Spencer Hachmeister     0:17:07.5           -           -   M   13                        
Tucker Hamilton         0:13:23.4           -           -   M   9           Rockrimmon    
Michael Hamlin          0:20:40.6   0:20:14.7           -   M   10          Lewis Palmer  
Jaimee Havens           0:26:01.2           -           -   F   11          French        
Jessica Hibbert                 -   0:21:26.3           -   F   9           Pinon Valley  
Jodie Hight                     -   0:21:15.7           -   F   10          Abrams        
Taylor Houston                  -   0:15:31.0           -   M   10          Explorer      
Alphonso Kelly                  -           -   0:17:00.7   M   13          Blazers Trace 
Jacob Kelly             0:15:45.1           -           -   M   12          Blazers       
Emma Kidd                       -   0:21:27.1           -   F   9           Pinon Valley  
Paige Kinsusy                   -   0:20:59.4           -   F   11          Goddard       
Alexandra Kloos                 -   0:18:32.4           -   F   12          Montessori    
Caroline Knetsch                -   0:18:37.4           -   F   11                        
Lance Knight                    -   0:13:03.6   0:16:06.8   M   13          Cheyenne Mtn  
Jacob Larry                     -   0:16:32.6           -   M   12          Blazer Trace  
Charlotte Larson                -   0:16:38.0           -   F   12          Montessori    
Brandon Lawson          0:15:42.6           -           -   M   13          French        
Kenneth Lawson          0:16:34.9           -           -   M   11          French        
Kelly Loud              0:17:58.9   0:19:30.0           -   F   13          Mountain Ridge
Chad Lutjens            0:15:56.5   0:16:11.4           -   M   11          TCA North     
Megan Malinaric                 -   0:19:26.3           -   F   10                        
Andrea Marris                   -   0:19:51.5           -   F   9           Abrams        
LeAndra Marris                  -   0:18:10.6           -   F   10          Abrams        
Kassandra Mazzocco              -           -   0:19:22.3   F   14          TCA           
Will McLaughlin         0:20:48.7           -           -   M   6           da Vinci Acdy 
Linda Medina                    -   0:20:53.2           -   F   7           Abrams        
John Metzger                    -           -   0:18:41.8   M   12          TCA North     
Kari Miller             0:17:10.3   0:17:57.3           -   F   11          TCA           
Roblet Muhudin                  -           -   0:14:17.1   M   13                        
Brittni Murnock         0:14:42.0   0:15:13.4   0:20:04.2   F   12          Jenkins       
Bobby Nicolls           0:11:57.9   0:11:49.5   0:14:27.0   M   13          Sagewood      
Daniel Nicolls          0:13:16.4   0:13:00.3           -   M   12          Sagewood      
Ryan Novak                      -   0:14:22.5           -   M   9           Blazer        
Abbey Parker            0:15:32.5   0:17:18.3   0:22:13.9   F   13          Creekside     
Luke Pepperl            0:16:37.9   0:16:26.0           -   M   99          TCA           
Paul Petersen           0:16:17.1   0:15:23.1           -   M   12          Westlake      
Casey Powell                    -   0:13:39.1   0:16:40.5   F   13          CMJH          
Laurel Rathbun                  -   0:17:27.6           -   F   8           Homeschool    
Rhys Rathbun            0:12:47.3           -           -   M   11          Homeschool    
Kaci Rex                0:17:00.2   0:17:23.1           -   M   10          TCA           
Kobi Rex                0:12:42.2           -           -   M   12          TCA           
Kyle Rex                        -   0:14:50.8           -   M   6           TCA           
John Reynolds                   -   0:13:52.8           -   M   9           Littlton Acdy 
Jamieson Rienhard               -   0:16:37.2           -   M   12          Goddard MJ    
Ryan Russ               0:14:07.5   0:14:27.0           -   F   12          St. Anne's    
Ariel Russell                   -   0:24:29.3           -   F   10                        
Brandon Saucedo         0:15:21.7   0:15:23.6           -   M   8           Explorer      
Emma Schultz                    -   0:22:49.5           -   F   7                         
Jack Schultz                    -   0:17:34.4   0:22:16.5   M   10          Woodman Robert
Kevin Schwindt          0:13:50.6   0:14:46.4           -   M   12          TCA           
Monica Schwindt         0:18:10.1   0:18:45.3           -   F   11          TCA           
Jason Seidman           0:23:09.3           -           -   M   12          Holmes        
Elena Slavoski          0:15:33.2   0:15:48.5           -   F   9           Holy Trinity  
Kara Slavoski           0:13:22.7   0:14:18.8           -   F   12          Holy Trinity  
Savanna Smoker                  -   0:20:06.4           -   F   8                         
Jeffrey Sorenson        0:14:13.3   0:13:35.0   0:16:34.9   M   12          Elizabeth Mid 
Molly Spalding          0:16:41.5   0:16:45.1           -   F   10          Mountain View 
Shelby Stableford       0:13:25.5           -           -   F   10          TCA           
Cathlyn Stone           0:24:18.7           -           -   F   12          Creekside     
Jennifer Stoot          0:14:37.2   0:15:08.2           -   F   12          Skyway        
Steven Stoot            0:12:16.7   0:12:49.3   0:15:39.2   M   14          CMJH          
Connor Vaughan          0:16:20.6   0:17:28.4           -   M   9           Homeschool    
Brandon Vega            0:18:55.9   0:18:18.2   0:23:59.6   M   9                         
Vanaessa Vega           0:17:39.7           -           -   F   11          Mann          
Andreas Vigil                   -   0:12:30.1           -   M   12          Eagles        
Scott VonThun           0:15:50.9   0:16:11.9   0:21:02.8   M   11          Jenkins       
Dustin Wahl                     -   0:18:29.3           -   M   9           Skyway        
Logan Walton                    -   0:23:21.1           -   F   9           MSES          
Adance Warren                   -   0:16:09.4           -   M   10          TCA North     
Jeff Warren             0:12:37.1   0:13:08.5   0:15:52.2   M   13          TCA           
Justin White                    -   0:18:54.5           -   M   8           Foothills     
Lynn Wier                       -   0:25:30.7           -   F   9           Foothills     
Carly Wilborn                   -   0:23:36.2           -   F               Foothills
Tyler Wilborn                   -   0:22:54.6           -   M   9           Foothills     
 Back to results page