Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                                     2008 Fall Series

                                Results Sorted By Age Groups

                                      Male Age Groups

                              Male:  1 - 9 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Jackson Tanton            8   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:47   0:58:20   1:17:04   1:31:03   4:33:14                                           

                              Male:  10 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Kyle Prario              11   Elizabeth        CO   0:31:23   0:40:29   0:49:36   1:01:02   3:02:30                                           
  2   Taylor Dolan             11   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:40   0:45:33   1:02:45   1:10:45   3:33:43                                           
  3   Willy Weeks              11   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:37   0:50:03   1:08:56   1:25:35   4:11:11                                           
  4   Armin Geiger             12   Peyton           CO   0:41:51   0:55:05   1:06:00   1:38:36   4:21:32                                           
  5   Khyl Porcelli            12   Colo Springs     CO   0:53:01   1:05:49   1:20:23   1:35:54   4:55:07                                           

                              Male:  15 - 19 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Drew Stimson             15   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:19   0:39:15   0:51:58   1:06:04   3:09:36                                           
  2   Richard Miller           19   USAFA            CO   0:37:29   0:47:51   1:02:50   1:10:53   3:39:03                                           

                              Male:  20 - 24 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Shea Wilfong             20   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:19   0:30:51   0:39:30   0:48:13   2:23:53                                           
  2   Ryan Inman               23   Golden           CO   0:26:48   0:32:02   0:39:07   0:47:35   2:25:32                                           
  3   Aaron Little             20   USAFA            CO   0:25:46   0:33:13   0:40:33   0:47:55   2:27:27                                           
  4   Andrew Abdella           22   Elbert           CO   0:28:07   0:33:35   0:41:19   0:52:24   2:35:25                                           
  5   Jeff Edson               20   USAFA            CO   0:28:37   0:34:36   0:44:51   0:50:40   2:38:44                                           
  6   Jeff Garrett             21   USAFA            CO   0:29:25   0:36:04   0:46:28   0:51:27   2:43:24                                           
  7   Casey Masters            21   USAFA            CO   0:28:05   0:37:44   0:45:42   0:54:56   2:46:27                                           
  8   Tyler Boyd               20   USAFA            CO   0:30:14   0:40:13   0:46:39   0:57:35   2:54:41                                           
  9   Benjamin Tuffield        23   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:27   0:44:58   0:58:09   1:09:52   3:26:26                                           
 10   Joseph Vazquez           24   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:28   0:54:33   1:09:27   1:22:31   4:05:59                                           

                              Male:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Adam Truey               25   Manitou Spring   CO   0:25:43   0:30:03   0:38:09   0:45:52   2:19:47                                           
  2   Joseph Rodriquez         29   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:19   0:32:12   0:40:23   0:48:03   2:27:57                                           
  3   Randy Scherer            27   Centennial       CO   0:27:30   0:32:00   0:39:18   0:49:19   2:28:07                                           
  4   Kyle Reno                26   Peyton           CO   0:26:53   0:33:37   0:42:43   0:51:42   2:34:55                                           
  5   Chris McIntyre           28   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:50   0:33:26   0:43:18   0:51:23   2:34:57                                           
  6   Brian VanIwarden         29   Canon City       CO   0:30:16   0:36:38   0:46:59   0:56:31   2:50:24                                           
  7   Steven Johnson           25   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:25   0:38:22   0:49:01   0:59:19   2:58:07                                           
  8   Charlie Grumbine         27   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:53   0:40:15   0:49:03   1:01:10   2:59:21                                           
  9   Jon Abbotts              26   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:45   0:42:59   0:52:43   1:02:35   3:11:02                                           
 10   Josh Herrera             28   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:44   0:41:55   0:52:18   1:03:46   3:11:43                                           
 11   Adam Marsh               27   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:49   0:37:37   0:50:09   1:22:31   3:20:06                                           
 12   Jeremy Myers             26   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:53   0:39:46   0:51:29   1:22:31   3:25:39                                           
 13   Josh Herman              27   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:45   0:46:26   0:55:57   1:09:20   3:32:28                                           
 14   Jeremy Jordan            26   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:29   0:50:14   0:59:03   1:10:59   3:36:45                                           
 15   Michael Lockhart         27   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:57   0:47:53   1:00:04   1:13:36   3:40:30                                           

                              Male:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Brian Goodack            31   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:04   0:34:00   0:45:20   0:52:57   2:40:21                                           
  2   Shawn Walker             31   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:56   0:35:35   0:44:06   0:52:13   2:40:50                                           
  3   Josh Roberts             34   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:46   0:36:02   0:45:04   0:56:37   2:47:29                                           
  4   Richard Hedlind          32   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:08   0:36:48   0:45:34   0:55:05   2:48:35                                           
  5   Jason Hubbard            33   Littleton        CO   0:30:32   0:38:03   0:48:40   0:54:52   2:52:07                                           
  6   Christoph Zurcher        31   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:08   0:36:51   0:50:27   0:56:26   2:52:52                                           
  7   Jon Teisher              33   Manitou          CO   0:33:03   0:35:59   0:45:23   1:00:22   2:54:47                                           
  8   Mike East                32   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:16   0:37:30   0:49:30   0:57:01   2:55:17                                           
  9   Wil Winter               33   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:26   0:41:08   0:52:08   1:01:51   3:10:33                                           
 10   Eric W Lawrence          34   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:30   0:41:12   0:54:27   1:04:26   3:12:35                                           
 11   Dustin Keck              34   Castle Rock      CO   0:34:02   0:43:35   0:56:11   1:05:17   3:19:05                                           
 12   Jeremy Joiner            34   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:18   0:43:14   0:53:51   1:08:57   3:19:20                                           
 13   Marty Garrett            34   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:18   0:44:50   1:00:53   1:09:26   3:30:27                                           
 14   Stephen Portugal         32   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:41   0:47:52   0:58:18   1:10:11   3:35:02                                           
 15   Josh Stanley             31   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:25   0:50:49   1:07:12   1:16:34   3:53:00                                           

                              Male:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Gerald Romero            37   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:51   0:31:02   0:38:15   0:45:37   2:20:45                                           
  2   William Reed             35   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:57   0:34:57   0:43:20   0:52:37   2:39:51                                           
  3   Andrew Subudhi           39   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:23   0:35:19   0:45:30   0:54:08   2:44:20                                           
  4   Rob Gilliam              39   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:25   0:35:10   0:47:17   0:55:49   2:46:41                                           
  5   Chad Skaggs              39   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:55   0:37:20   0:46:36   1:00:07   2:53:58                                           
  6   Mike Hartley             39   Divide           CO   0:31:56   0:40:08   0:52:40   1:04:06   3:08:50                                           
  7   Hall Sebren              35   Monument         CO   0:31:58   0:45:08   0:52:55   0:59:58   3:09:59                                           
  8   Tim Dolan                39   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:34   0:40:33   0:53:05   1:05:33   3:11:45                                           
  9   Guy Jacobucci            39   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:40   0:43:27   0:55:12   1:05:00   3:18:19                                           
 10   Jon Wayne Cronan         38   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:08   0:42:08   0:55:44   1:05:52   3:18:52                                           
 11   Ramsey Baker             37   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:36   0:42:47   0:55:32   1:06:19   3:19:14                                           
 12   Tyler Phillips           36   Monument         CO   0:33:15   0:42:39   0:58:49   1:06:02   3:20:45                                           
 13   John Monk                39   Larkspur         CO   0:35:07   0:43:57   0:55:26   1:09:17   3:23:47                                           
 14   Travis Boone             35   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:13   0:45:32   0:59:33   1:09:13   3:29:31                                           
 15   Anthony McCollin         36   Fountain         CO   0:36:54   0:48:27   0:57:36   1:08:03   3:31:00                                           
 16   Christopher Mohr         37   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:36   0:47:47   0:58:07   1:11:17   3:32:47                                           
 17   Ted Johnson              37   Pueblo           CO   0:35:33   0:47:15   1:02:19   1:13:01   3:38:08                                           
 18   Scott Mathis             37   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:37   0:48:39   1:04:08   1:14:10   3:44:34                                           
 19   Eli Ricca                37   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:22   0:49:16   1:03:56   1:17:18   3:50:52                                           
 20   DJ Stabler               38   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:46   0:57:50   1:09:28   1:18:52   4:08:56                                           
 21   Steve Schleiker          39   Colo Springs     CO   0:48:25   0:59:35   1:16:05   1:28:59   4:33:04                                           
 22   Dennis Stalnaker         35   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:52   1:00:51   1:20:59   1:37:21   4:45:03                                           
 23   Chad Heath               37   Monument         CO   0:52:06   1:10:26   1:19:02   1:33:11   4:54:45                                           

                              Male:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Dan Vega                 40   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:11   0:31:48   0:40:24   0:50:41   2:29:04                                           
  2   Kevin Andrews            43   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:07   0:36:29   0:45:16   0:53:02   2:44:54                                           
  3   James Herrera            40   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:20   0:35:51   0:44:26   0:54:20   2:44:57                                           
  4   Brian Vitulli            42   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:04   0:36:11   0:46:33   0:55:50   2:48:38                                           
  5   Steve Weeks              42   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:11   0:39:40   0:50:33   1:02:51   3:05:15                                           
  6   Steve Abeyta             43   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:46   0:39:58   0:50:05   1:03:47   3:06:36                                           
  7   Mark Thomas              43   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:52   0:42:29   0:51:17   1:01:25   3:09:03                                           
  8   Keith Austin             41   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:36   0:40:41   0:52:39   1:05:14   3:11:10                                           
  9   Ty Paywa                 42   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:53   0:42:40   0:53:29   1:04:25   3:15:27                                           
 10   Andy Blemker             41   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:10   0:42:07   0:54:06   1:08:04   3:19:27                                           
 11   Edgardo Gorbea           40   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:19   0:43:56   0:56:07   1:10:17   3:26:39                                           
 12   Fred Walker              40   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:47   0:46:15   0:56:17   1:09:43   3:29:02                                           
 13   Scott Toman              44   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:53   0:46:52   0:58:05   1:11:24   3:33:14                                           
 14   Dave Hodges              41   Calhan           CO   0:37:54   0:49:18   1:03:06   1:11:08   3:41:26                                           
 15   Dan Roberts              43   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:15   0:50:44   1:05:33   1:18:55   3:55:27                                           
 16   Steve Hybki              40   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:28   0:47:16   1:01:45   1:33:00   4:00:29                                           
 17   Robert Ronas             44   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:05   0:53:30   1:07:33   1:22:17   4:05:25                                           
 18   Michael Capela           40   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:33   0:57:31   1:09:21   1:26:08   4:13:33                                           
 19   Keith Martin             43   Monument         CO   0:52:59   1:08:51   1:34:21   1:42:55   5:19:06                                           

                              Male:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Stewart Cooper           47   Monument         CO   0:30:18   0:36:03   0:45:21   0:55:07   2:46:49                                           
  2   Brian Ropp               45   Pueblo           CO   0:29:31   0:36:14   0:45:30   0:55:54   2:47:09                                           
  3   Jeff Chowning            47   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:15   0:36:33   0:47:20   0:57:45   2:51:53                                           
  4   Thom Santa Maria         45   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:38   0:38:28   0:49:05   0:56:34   2:57:45                                           
  5   Mark Baines              45   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:17   0:38:39   0:49:55   1:00:27   3:00:18                                           
  6   Jonathan Wuerth          45   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:34   0:39:13   0:49:36   1:00:14   3:00:37                                           
  7   Dave Sparks              46   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:16   0:38:24   0:50:25   1:02:08   3:02:13                                           
  8   Gregory Stock            48   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:55   0:39:17   0:49:01   1:03:17   3:04:30                                           
  9   Dean Thurston            48   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:44   0:40:09   0:51:32   1:02:16   3:06:41                                           
 10   Antonio Gonzalez         45   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:50   0:40:46   0:51:15   1:00:58   3:06:49                                           
 11   Chief Reno               46   Pueblo           CO   0:31:28   0:41:42   0:50:09   1:04:12   3:07:31                                           
 12   Randy Knoche             47   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:29   0:43:17   0:52:30   1:08:18   3:17:34                                           
 13   Chuck Farrington         47   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:23   0:42:02   0:54:25   1:05:51   3:17:41                                           
 14   Pete Tonsits             46   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:33   0:43:18   0:55:02   1:06:06   3:20:59                                           
 15   Lee Burton               47   Divide           CO   0:34:50   0:44:19   0:56:59   1:11:01   3:27:09                                           
 16   Brad Olson               46   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:22   0:45:20   0:58:19   1:10:13   3:32:14                                           
 17   Jeff Rachwitz            46   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:52   0:49:09   1:00:08   1:10:38   3:36:47                                           
 18   John Rabb                47   Peyton           CO   0:37:16   0:48:24   1:00:53   1:12:02   3:38:35                                           
 19   Chris Alvarez            47   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:11   0:46:58   1:00:37   1:13:18   3:41:04                                           
 20   Roger Villmow            45   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:26   0:48:50   1:03:42   1:11:53   3:41:51                                           
 21   Dan Koveleskie           45   Peyton           CO   0:37:59   0:48:55   1:02:26   1:13:39   3:42:59                                           
 22   Eric McNeil              47   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:12   0:46:59   1:02:42   1:14:53   3:44:46                                           
 23   Jeff Schirmer            46   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:08   0:48:51   1:03:50   1:15:08   3:46:57                                           
 24   Matt Hopper              45   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:06   0:49:04   1:03:40   1:20:08   3:51:58                                           
 25   Rick Bair                49   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:58   0:50:02   1:04:24   1:22:08   3:55:32                                           
 26   Donald Taylor            47   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:01   0:52:42   1:04:42   1:18:34   3:58:59                                           
 27   Dean Buck                49   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:32   0:47:18   1:01:46   1:51:24   4:19:00                                           
 28   Kim Geiger               47   Peyton           CO   0:42:12   0:54:50   1:20:59   1:21:10   4:19:11                                           
 29   Brian Smithey            46   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:41   0:58:27   1:13:14   1:32:48   4:29:10                                           
 30   Richard Emond            46   Canon City       CO   0:56:01   1:11:39   1:29:10   1:43:09   5:19:59                                           

                              Male:  50 - 54 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Mike Lloyd               50   Grn Mtn Falls    CO   0:30:02   0:37:35   0:47:06   0:57:28   2:52:11                                           
  2   Jon Cornick              52   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:00   0:38:53   0:50:00   0:59:46   3:00:39                                           
  3   Jim English              54   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:13   0:39:44   0:50:32   1:01:15   3:03:44                                           
  4   Don Byers                52   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:49   0:39:15   0:51:19   1:00:46   3:04:09                                           
  5   Dennis Collard           54   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:17   0:41:15   0:52:54   1:01:27   3:08:53                                           
  6   Dean Wilfong             51   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:34   0:41:06   0:52:02   1:03:19   3:10:01                                           
  7   Tony Abdella             54   Elbert           CO   0:34:03   0:43:03   0:55:42   1:05:48   3:18:36                                           
  8   Jim Newton               51   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:25   0:45:31   1:00:21   1:08:16   3:29:33                                           
  9   Dean Whitman             50   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:01   0:44:22   1:06:26   1:05:58   3:31:47                                           
 10   Steve Rex                50   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:58   0:46:28   0:59:00   1:16:42   3:38:08                                           
 11   Dale Schauer             53   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:40   0:49:45   1:05:04   1:17:54   3:53:23                                           
 12   Steven Kidd              53   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:21   0:58:23   1:19:02   1:25:56   4:25:42                                           
 13   Lou Christensen          52   Colo Springs     CO   0:48:19   0:59:02   1:13:49   1:31:54   4:33:04                                           

                              Male:  55 - 59 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Michael Schenk           55   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:12   0:41:00   0:52:48   1:01:31   3:08:31                                           
  2   Phil Goulding            57   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:43   0:42:24   0:55:21   1:03:53   3:15:21                                           
  3   Michael Lehan            58   Centennial       CO   0:47:21   0:59:55   1:13:19   1:37:39   4:38:14                                           

                              Male:  60 - 64 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Darrell Weaver           62   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:34   0:43:25   0:55:39   1:07:58   3:24:36                                           
  2   Jim Beckenhaupt          61   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:47   0:44:47   0:57:56   1:11:30   3:32:00                                           
  3   Terry Lauhon             61   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:17   0:53:04   1:09:15   1:28:01   4:14:37                                           
  4   Dick Standaert           63   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:47   0:57:11   1:12:15   1:30:26   4:23:39                                           
  5   Dana Anstey              60   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:50   0:59:27   1:11:54   1:28:35   4:25:46                                           

                              Male:  65 - 69 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Jim Umphrey              69   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:40   0:50:50   1:06:59   1:22:10   4:01:39                                           
  2   Geoffrey Chance          67   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:46   0:58:39   1:15:57   1:30:09   4:29:31                                           

                              Male:  70 - 74 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Russ Baker               70   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:26   0:56:54   1:11:31   1:25:21   4:18:12                                           
  2   Phil Foster              74   Colo Springs     CO   1:02:11   1:14:21   1:39:22   2:05:36   6:01:30                                           

                              Male:  75 - 79 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Ed Mighell               78   Denver           CO   0:57:44   1:12:47   1:30:40   1:43:57   5:25:08                                           

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                                     Female Age Groups

                              Female:  10 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Kayla Prario             10   Elizabeth        CO   0:37:38   0:45:58   0:56:27   1:10:23   3:30:26                                           
  2   Claire Rachwitz          14   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:50   0:49:07   1:00:16   1:10:27   3:36:40                                           
  3   Anne Smithey             13   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:40   0:58:26   1:13:12   1:32:47   4:29:05                                           
  4   Racquel Paywa            14   Colo Springs     CO   0:50:43   1:02:13   1:15:08   1:27:26   4:35:30                                           

                              Female:  15 - 19 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Alyssa Andrews           17   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:33   0:50:31   0:59:06   1:13:29   3:44:39                                           
  2   Jessica Santa Maria      16   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:07   0:57:03   1:08:29   1:21:49   4:09:28                                           
  3   Ruth Geiger              17   Peyton           CO   0:42:26   0:57:26   1:05:59   1:30:04   4:15:55                                           
  4   Naomi Geiger             16   Peyton           CO   0:46:33   1:09:53   1:18:00   1:29:24   4:43:50                                           
  5   Man Ka-Ngai              18   Peyton           CO   0:49:13   1:00:34   1:20:32   1:36:50   4:47:09                                           

                              Female:  20 - 24 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Danielle Ginther         22   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:39   0:38:52   0:47:46   0:58:42   2:55:59                                           
  2   Natascha Vandermoden     23   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:59   0:41:22   0:55:54   1:03:29   3:13:44                                           
  3   Brittney Brashers        21   Peterson AFB     CO   0:37:33   0:48:17   1:04:08   1:17:57   3:47:55                                           
  4   Melissa Knutson          24   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:46   0:57:57   1:11:07   1:30:40   4:21:30                                           
  5   Emily Stockard           20   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:34   1:03:46   1:17:42   1:30:38   4:39:40                                           
  6   Sarah Lathrop            22   Elbert           CO   0:52:17   1:06:04   1:28:54   1:13:41   4:40:56                                           
  7   Hannah Ainsworth         23   Colo Springs     CO   0:50:29   1:01:41   1:19:19   1:51:20   5:02:49                                           

                              Female:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Tracy Thelen             29   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:57   0:36:14   0:44:15   0:56:59   2:47:25                                           
  2   Joanna McIntyre          27   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:10   0:38:04   0:48:46   0:59:53   2:57:53                                           
  3   Elizabeth Tucker         27   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:18   0:38:38   0:50:16   0:58:32   2:58:44                                           
  4   Sydney Mondragon         25   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:29   0:39:32   0:49:14   1:01:55   3:03:10                                           
  5   Jamie Lugo               27   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:01   0:40:22   0:51:33   1:04:07   3:08:03                                           
  6   Jennifer Kottenstette    28   Pueblo           CO   0:33:52   0:42:39   0:56:54   1:04:22   3:17:47                                           
  7   Denise Ricks             28   Pueblo West      CO   0:36:58   0:49:56   0:59:03   1:15:34   3:41:31                                           
  8   Jaclyn Morawski          26   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:23   0:49:04   1:04:16   1:22:32   3:56:15                                           
  9   Beth Rawley              29   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:07   0:54:45   1:09:47   1:28:09   4:15:48                                           
 10   Leah Johnson             28   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:17   0:55:14   1:04:53   1:35:26   4:16:50                                           
 11   Amber Izzo               28   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:17   0:54:17   1:09:19   1:29:52   4:20:45                                           
 12   Kacey Van Brimmer        29   Peyton           CO   0:49:17   1:01:28   1:15:29   1:28:03   4:34:17                                           
 13   Angela Portugal          26   Colo Springs     CO   0:53:18   1:05:25   1:22:07   1:36:07   4:56:57                                           

                              Female:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Melissa Eichers          32   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:21   0:40:21   0:51:25   1:03:24   3:07:31                                           
  2   Amy Babcock              34   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:09   0:46:10   0:51:20   1:03:12   3:11:51                                           
  3   Ashley Heguy             32   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:24   0:43:57   0:55:08   1:05:00   3:20:29                                           
  4   Emily Batson             31   Pueblo West      CO   0:34:21   0:42:39   0:59:51   1:05:13   3:22:04                                           
  5   Deanna Sanders           33   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:25   0:46:11   0:54:21   1:06:31   3:22:28                                           
  6   Kristy Milligan          30   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:00   0:45:25   0:58:38   1:12:44   3:32:47                                           
  7   Shannon Garrett          33   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:17   0:45:16   1:00:56   1:11:14   3:33:43                                           
  8   Jennifer Brennan         34   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:20   0:45:19   0:59:47   1:13:22   3:36:48                                           
  9   Lori Corliss             34   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:22   0:54:18   1:07:08   1:19:39   4:03:27                                           
 10   Wendy Kimmel             30   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:52   0:51:15   1:10:25   1:26:20   4:08:52                                           
 11   Tara Mohr                34   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:27   0:59:09   1:07:15   1:19:38   4:13:29                                           
 12   Emily Petitto            33   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:28   0:56:15   1:11:04   1:25:38   4:20:25                                           
 13   Tanya Ball               33   Colo Springs     CO   0:53:19   1:05:58   1:22:58   1:45:26   5:07:41                                           

                              Female:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Kara Durland             38   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:14   0:40:47   0:49:49   1:00:57   3:05:47                                           
  2   Gina Harcrow             36   Larkspur         CO   0:34:50   0:42:00   0:53:32   1:05:45   3:16:07                                           
  3   Kendra Schleiker         35   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:12   0:41:48   0:53:39   1:06:01   3:16:40                                           
  4   Cathi Webber             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:52   0:43:20   0:53:19   1:06:08   3:18:39                                           
  5   Tina Cassens             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:11   0:43:58   0:56:29   1:07:07   3:22:45                                           
  6   Jennifer Stock           36   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:08   0:48:13   0:58:17   1:12:23   3:36:01                                           
  7   Robin Wright             35   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:01   0:46:59   0:59:27   1:12:22   3:37:49                                           
  8   Theresa Phillips         36   Monument         CO   0:40:27   0:48:31   1:01:50   1:13:21   3:44:09                                           
  9   Leslie Barthlow          37   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:51   0:50:08   1:03:47   1:20:44   3:53:30                                           
 10   Jill Whitesell           36   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:37   0:50:30   1:05:32   1:20:07   3:55:46                                           
 11   Jamie Drowley            35   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:04   0:56:07   1:02:49   1:19:54   4:01:54                                           
 12   Leslie Rutberg           35   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:56   0:57:09   1:12:04   1:21:20   4:16:29                                           
 13   Jacqueline Breeden       37   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:25   0:57:22   1:11:15   1:23:27   4:16:29                                           
 14   Amy Solverson            37   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:52   0:58:05   1:10:31   1:30:40   4:23:08                                           
 15   Maida Carpio Scott       39   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:07   0:54:35   1:15:48   1:30:35   4:27:05                                           
 16   Lisa Franz               39   Larkspur         CO   0:42:49   0:58:36   1:10:52   1:40:16   4:32:33                                           
 17   Julie Beidler            37   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:39   0:56:54   1:13:04   1:41:25   4:37:02                                           

                              Female:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Kathleen Soldano         42   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:03   0:44:16   0:54:44   1:07:34   3:23:37                                           
  2   Gloria Barton            43   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:48   0:41:56   0:59:08   1:08:39   3:24:31                                           
  3   Nancy Lecky              44   Woodland Park    CO   0:37:02   0:45:02   0:57:04   1:08:10   3:27:18                                           
  4   Diane Kelsey             44   Monument         CO   0:38:05   0:46:29   1:00:16   1:13:25   3:38:15                                           
  5   Michele Weaver           40   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:59   0:48:59   1:00:43   1:12:26   3:41:07                                           
  6   Tammy Wuerth             40   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:00   0:46:53   1:01:44   1:15:15   3:42:52                                           
  7   Carolyn Roberson         40   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:53   0:47:57   1:02:32   1:18:06   3:47:28                                           
  8   Julie Davis              41   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:21   0:50:01   1:04:15   1:16:51   3:51:28                                           
  9   Linda Ronas              43   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:30   0:51:52   1:03:02   1:19:18   3:59:42                                           
 10   Lindy Crawford           44   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:06   0:53:43   1:05:24   1:19:30   4:02:43                                           
 11   Kristy Burns             44   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:34   0:54:43   1:06:32   1:23:07   4:06:56                                           
 12   Gloria Nikolai           41   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:56   0:53:39   1:08:54   1:22:47   4:08:16                                           
 13   Michelle Chapman         40   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:01   0:55:37   1:09:31   1:22:22   4:12:31                                           
 14   Laurie Dewey             41   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:02   1:02:10   1:14:53   1:31:09   4:35:14                                           
 15   Joyce Paywa              40   Colo Springs     CO   0:50:42   1:02:14   1:15:09   1:27:25   4:35:30                                           
 16   Kristin Carpenter        40   Colo Springs     CO   0:49:03   1:02:34   1:19:31   1:35:57   4:47:05                                           
 17   Mary Herrera             42   Colo Springs     CO   0:52:19   1:03:54   1:21:04   1:36:28   4:53:45                                           
 18   Erin Tatum               40   Colo Springs     CO   0:51:07   1:03:24   1:24:21   1:40:23   4:59:15                                           
 19   Barb Huber               41   Colo Springs     CO   0:48:04   1:00:44   1:16:10   1:56:47   5:01:45                                           
 20   Amy Wasson               41   Monument         CO   0:47:13   1:02:18   1:32:44   1:40:25   5:02:40                                           

                              Female:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Nicole Rosa              48   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:14   0:38:37   0:48:07   0:59:26   2:57:24                                           
  2   Diane Wright             46   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:05   0:41:14   0:52:05   1:03:22   3:11:46                                           
  3   Sharon Greenbaum         45   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:49   0:40:36   0:53:59   1:06:21   3:14:45                                           
  4   Kathy Derrick            45   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:21   0:43:09   0:55:43   1:06:42   3:20:55                                           
  5   Tracey Anderson          46   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:58   0:45:33   0:57:06   1:09:39   3:30:16                                           
  6   Penny Vetter-Thompson    45   Woodland Park    CO   0:37:10   0:46:13   0:58:48   1:14:05   3:36:16                                           
  7   Teri Harper              45   Woodland Park    CO   0:39:41   0:46:24   0:59:54   1:12:36   3:38:35                                           
  8   Melody Burns             46   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:47   0:53:49   1:03:28   1:15:56   3:53:00                                           
  9   Mary Kathryn Thurston    47   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:20   0:50:53   1:03:27   1:22:16   3:58:56                                           
 10   Ann Kunkel               49   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:49   0:49:56   1:16:11   1:17:16   4:05:12                                           
 11   Susan Hirst              47   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:42   0:55:57   1:07:56   1:23:14   4:08:49                                           
 12   Anne Akers-Lewis         45   Woodland Park    CO   0:45:18   0:54:19   1:10:41   1:22:52   4:13:10                                           
 13   Lori Hawkins             48   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:20   0:56:31   1:10:20   1:24:58   4:17:09                                           
 14   Laurie Wertzbaugher      49   Canyon  City     CO   0:44:59   0:56:46   1:11:02   1:25:37   4:18:24                                           
 15   Debbie Vitulli           45   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:42   0:59:50   1:15:49   1:30:36   4:33:57                                           
 16   Janis Michel             49   Colo Springs     CO   0:48:18   1:05:24   1:26:22   1:40:59   5:01:03                                           
 17   Elissa Livingstone       45   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:45   1:02:39   1:17:18   1:56:46   5:04:28                                           
 18   Mary Smithey             46   Colo Springs     CO   0:57:50   1:04:57   1:26:28   1:41:30   5:10:45                                           

                              Female:  50 - 54 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Susan GriffinKaklikian   53   Castle Rock      CO   0:34:22   0:41:27   0:56:20   1:07:29   3:19:38                                           
  2   Kathy Christy            54   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:51   0:52:37   1:02:46   1:19:21   3:55:35                                           
  3   Jane Chess               54   Florence         CO   0:40:28   0:54:13   1:11:03   1:22:54   4:08:38                                           
  4   Annette Demel            51   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:42   0:56:00   1:06:46   1:23:06   4:09:34                                           
  5   Medley Strickland        53   Castle Rock      CO   0:43:41   0:55:39   1:09:11   1:25:41   4:14:12                                           
  6   Peggy Jacobs             52   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:49   0:58:51   1:12:45   1:33:55   4:33:20                                           
  7   Kristy Emerson           53   Colo Springs     CO   0:52:49   1:02:47   1:22:59   1:45:27   5:04:02                                           

                              Female:  55 - 59 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Marilee McDonald         55   Colo Springs     CO   0:49:05   0:59:17   1:12:54   1:28:50   4:30:06                                           

                              Female:  60 - 64 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Carol Lyndell            60   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:58   0:49:22   1:01:14   1:24:13   3:57:47                                           
  2   Rosie Schler             62   Denver           CO   0:52:50   1:02:15   1:18:33   1:35:26   4:49:04                                           

Back to results page