Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


   2009 Fall Series III Ute Valley Park - 06M

           Results Sorted By Age Groups

                  Male Age Groups

                 Male: 0 - 9 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Jackson Tanton            9    Colo Springs     CO    1:16:57
  2     Jason Tilley              9    Colo Springs     CO    1:27:30

                Male:  10 - 14 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Kyle Prario               12    Elizabeth        CO    0:51:21
  2     Cody Roth                 12    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:04
  3     Billy Wells               14    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:43
  4     Philip Statford           14    Colo Springs     CO    1:01:28
  5     Taylor Dolan              12    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:46
  6     Douglas Welden            11    Colo Springs     CO    1:23:06

                Male:  15 - 19 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Darren Thomas             16    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:41
  2     Josh Wright               17    Elbert           CO    0:55:25
  3     Matthew Bell              17    Green Mtn Fall   CO    1:05:21

                Male:  20 - 24 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Carlos Ruibal             23    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:48
  2     Mark VanderMeer           24    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:38
  3     Andrew Abdella            23    Elbert           CO    0:40:51   New Era
  4     Gabe Small                24    Lafayette        CO    0:41:07
  5     Jeff Edson                21    USAFA            CO    0:46:00   Nitro Awesome
  6     Ivando Arroyo             20    USAFA            CO    0:46:22   Nitro Awesome
  7     Sean Royer                22    USAFA            CO    0:46:33
  8     Tyler King                24    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:02
  9     Aaron Levinson            20    Pueblo           CO    0:49:28
 10     Alec Schwartz             21    USAFA            CO    0:50:14   Nitro Awesome
 11     Sean Long                 21    USAFA            CO    0:50:50   Pitts
 12     Chris Poulsen             21    USAFA            CO    0:52:06   Pitts
 13     Andrew Klausner           21    USAFA            CO    0:56:34   Pitts
 14     Kevin LeRoux              21    USAFA            CO    0:57:48   Nitro Awesome
 15     Patrick Brien             23    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:32
 16     Tobias Pedretti           23    USAFA            CO    1:00:57
 17     James Hardin              21    USAFA            CO    1:01:47   Pitts
 18     Ben Leung                 20    USAFA            CO    1:10:18

                Male:  25 - 29 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Justin Ricks              29    Pueblo West      CO    0:38:13   Soco Locos
  2     Randy Scherer             28    Centennial       CO    0:41:29
  3     Chris McIntyre            29    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:31   Living The Dream
  4     Justin Horgan             29    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:32   Big Hairy Mammals
  5     John Mizell               27    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:36
  6     Brad Hartmann             28    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:03
  7     Brandon Salisbury         26    Manitou Spring   CO    0:51:34
  8     Brian Erickson            28    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:16
  9     Anthony Newsom            29    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:31
 10     Thomas Trafford           27    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:54
 11     Seth Lummus               26    Denver           CO    0:52:58
 12     Shane Bognaski            28    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:13
 13     Christopher Shelley       29    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:45
 14     Josh Herman               28    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:47   Attack Pack
 15     Matthew Richardson        27    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:42
 16     Ryan Hewitt               26    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:05
 17     Joshua McMillen           25    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:12
 18     Ian Lewis                 26    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:17
 19     Nick Lee                  29    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:32
 20     Chris Moore               25    Colo Springs     CO    1:11:59
 21     Michael Foster            28    Colo Springs     CO    1:14:16

                Male:  30 - 34 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Peter Maksimow            30    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:47
  2     Doug Ryden                34    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:19   New Era
  3     Sean O'Day                34    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:16   The Colorado Running Company
  4     Eric Collins              30    Boulder          CO    0:45:04
  5     Kevin Noleen              33    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:50
  6     Brian Goodack             32    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:30
  7     Richard Bennett           30    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:35
  8     Matt Laubhan              33    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:03
  9     Mike East                 33    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:16
 10     Jesus Jimenez             30    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:58
 11     John Sanders              31    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:13
 12     Brian VanIwarden          30    Canon City       CO    0:54:33   Living The Dream
 13     Anthony Reed              30    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:00
 14     Andy Showrer              34    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:47
 15     John Mah                  33    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:59   USAFA Aeronautics
 16     Matthew Wells             32    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:15
 17     Mike Cotter               34    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:58
 18     Brian Geary               31    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:33
 19     Jim Lamb                  30    Colo Springs     CO    1:03:12
 20     Chris Estep               34    Woodland Park    CO    1:04:33
 21     Josh Stanley              32    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:30
 22     Brian Hoff                30    Colo Springs     CO    1:12:09
 23     Jay McNallie              32    Colo Springs     CO    1:12:18
 24     Jon Teisher               34    Manitou Spring   CO    1:19:28   Big Hairy Mammals
 25     Jeremy Kniffen            34    Colo Springs     CO    1:25:50

                Male:  35 - 39 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Gerald Romero             38    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:29   New Era
  2     Brian Kates               38    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:34
  3     William Reed              36    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:50   Big Hairy Mammals
  4     Duane Roberson            37    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:28
  5     Eric Peterson             37    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:20   The Colorado Running Company
  6     David Anderson            36    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:09   Big Hairy Mammals
  7     Lee Gardner               37    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:15
  8     Wes Thurman               37    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:32
  9     Timothy Creany            39    Canon City       CO    0:49:55   Living The Dream
 10     Sander Rigney             36    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:45
 11     John Garner               35    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:10
 12     Jon Wayne Cronan          39    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:16
 13     Ancel James               37    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:30
 14     Jeremy Joiner             35    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:16   Maptrails.com
 15     Lester Busche             37    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:33
 16     Ramsey Baker              38    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:01   Attack Pack
 17     Kent Nelsestuen           35    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:33
 18     Terry Jordon              38    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:39
 19     Eric Lawrence             35    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:00   Maptrails.com
 20     Rob Cashell               37    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:31
 21     Tim Moore                 35    Monument         CO    0:57:40
 22     Ross Hadley               38    Palmer Lake      CO    0:58:13
 23     AJ Rolling                35    USAFA            CO    0:58:24   USAFA Aeronautics
 24     Scott Casmer              38    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:16
 25     Jake Lihford              36    Tualatin         OR    1:01:17
 26     Rob Smit                  38    Colo Springs     CO    1:01:17   Universal Kempo
 27     Tom Castle                38    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:56
 28     Rob Krhoun                35    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:17
 29     Scott Mathis              38    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:56
 30     Dean Laird                38    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:14
 31     Josh Stanek               35    Colo Springs     CO    1:08:12
 32     James Beldzik             39    Colo Springs     CO    1:09:55
 33     DJ Stabler                39    Colo Springs     CO    1:18:57
 34     Dean Blanchard            38    Colo Springs     CO    1:24:03
 35     Andrew McCormick          37    Fountain         CO    1:29:15
 36     Dennis Stalnaker          36    Colo Springs     CO    1:30:30

                Male:  40 - 44 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Dan Vega                  41    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:40   New Era
  2     Brett Wilson              41    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:55
  3     David Havlick             44    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:58
  4     Paul Sullivan             42    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:07
  5     Andrew Subudhi            40    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:36
  6     Brian Vitulli             43    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:47
  7     Pete Solie                43    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:49
  8     Tim Parker                42    Petton           CO    0:48:23
  9     Christopher White         43    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:35
 10     Kent Murray               40    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:55
 11     Steve Weeks               43    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:34
 12     Mike Teger                40    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:49
 13     Don Hawkins               42    Pueblo West      CO    0:54:27
 14     Andrew Wilsen             42    Elbert           CO    0:54:42
 15     John Clarke               44    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:49
 16     Adrian Stanciu            40    Manitou Spring   CO    0:54:50
 17     Tim Dolan                 40    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:39
 18     Michael Hartley           40    Divide           CO    0:55:49
 19     Steve Roth                44    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:37
 20     Julian Smith              43    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:48
 21     Eric Becker               43    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:59
 22     Patrick Roberson          41    Begin Team Inf   CO    0:58:32
 23     Edgardo Gorbea            41    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:02
 24     Rick Prario               42    Elizabeth        CO    1:00:35
 25     John Hilyard              40    Woodland Park    CO    1:01:44   Slackers
 26     Clayton Clester           44    Colo Springs     CO    1:03:19
 27     Manfred Meid              41    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:26   USAFA Aeronautics
 28     John Cassidy              44    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:59
 29     Randall Coan              43    Colo Springs     CO    1:05:17
 30     Todd Norman               41    Colo Springs     CO    1:05:37
 31     Gary Horton               42    Fountain         CO    1:06:05
 32     Charles VanHorn           43    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:49
 33     Stephen Schleiker Jr      40    Colo Springs     CO    1:07:03   1822
 34     Steve Hybki               41    Colo Springs     CO    1:15:06
 35     Keith Martin              44    Monument         CO    1:20:23

                Male:  45 - 49 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Matt Carpenter            45    Manitou Spgs     CO    0:37:07
  2     Michael Hagen             47    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:33
  3     Thomas Santa Maria        46    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:57
  4     Stewart Cooper            48    Monument         CO    0:46:46
  5     Brian Ropp                46    Pueblo           CO    0:47:16   Soco Locos
  6     Bruce Miller              47    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:02
  7     Chuck Farrington          48    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:26
  8     Randal Garcia             45    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:18
  9     Larry Seidman             46    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:47
 10     Jonathan Wuerth           46    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:52
 11     Karl Mickelson            48    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:09
 12     Daniel Smoker             45    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:23
 13     David Mulligan            48    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:11
 14     Roy Wade                  46    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:06
 15     Barry Smith               46    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:19   Maptrails.com
 16     Douglas White             49    Manitou Spring   CO    0:56:35
 17     Roger Villmow             46    Woodland Park    CO    0:58:11   Maptrails.com
 18     Bob Berta                 47    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:43
 19     Jeffrey Jury              49    Fountain         CO    1:01:27
 20     Mike Vann                 45    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:07
 21     Brian Smithey             47    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:37
 22     Chris Alvarez             48    Colo Springs     CO    1:05:16
 23     Michael Boice             45    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:30   Slackers
 24     Robert Spell              47    Parker           CO    1:06:48
 25     Donald Taylor             48    Colo Springs     CO    1:07:40
 26     Ed Gritters               45    Colo Springs     CO    1:07:42
 27     Eric McNeil               48    Colo Springs     CO    1:07:53
 28     Jeff Schirmer             47    Colo Springs     CO    1:08:33
 29     Gordon Koury              49    Castle Pines     CO    1:12:25
 30     Jeff Rachwitz             47    Colo Springs     CO    1:12:54
 31     Jon Herman                46    Colo Springs     CO    1:13:09
 32     Robert Ronas              45    Colo Springs     CO    1:13:58
 33     Gerd Scheller             45    Colo Springs     CO    1:15:36
 34     Brett Welden              45    Colo Springs     CO    1:18:13
 35     Joseph Mendygral          47    Colo Springs     CO    1:18:16
 36     Chris Bombria             48    Peyton           CO    1:24:52
 37     Richard Emond             47    Canon City       CO    1:30:29

                Male:  50 - 54 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Woody Noleen              53    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:34
  2     Jon Cornick               53    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:52
  3     Jim Newton                52    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:19
  4     Rob Gilbert               53    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:49
  5     Dean Buck                 50    Colo Springs     CO    1:05:29
  6     Martin Taylor             51    Colo Springs     CO    1:09:45   Universal Kempo
  7     James Tilley              50    Colo Springs     CO    1:10:00
  8     Mike Borton               53    Pueblo           CO    1:10:08
  9     Thomas Finke              51    Colo Springs     CO    1:10:20
 10     Paul DallaGuardia         51    Colo Springs     CO    1:11:12

                Male:  55 - 59 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Eddie Baxter              56    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:07
  2     Michael Orendorff         58    Pueblo           CO    0:49:50
  3     Richard Park              56    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:50
  4     Jim English               55    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:21
  5     Phil Goulding             58    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:05
  6     Denis Collard             55    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:15
  7     Michael Schenk            56    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:56
  8     Les Goss                  59    Colo Springs     CO    1:01:56   Universal Kempo
  9     John Mills                59    Colo Springs     CO    1:09:47

                Male:  60 - 64 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Doug Ingram               61    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:12
  2     David Betzler             61    Monument         CO    0:59:46
  3     Darrell Weaver            63    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:48
  4     Jim Beckenhaupt           62    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:46
  5     Doyle Salsberry           61    Norwalk          OH    1:10:40
  6     David Fennell             63    Colo Springs     CO    1:13:11
  7     Dick Standaert            64    Colo Springs     CO    1:14:54
  8     Terry Lauhon              62    Colo Springs     CO    1:14:59
  9     Bruce Wacker              63    Colo Springs     CO    1:21:19
 10     Kenneth Holmes            64    Colo Springs     CO    1:40:00

                Male:  65 - 69 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Henry Hund                68    Pueblo           CO    1:12:10

                Male:  70 - 74 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Gordon Savage             71    Elizabeth        CO    1:14:56
  2     Charles Snygg             70    Colo Springs     CO    1:44:46

                Male:  75 - 79 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Fred Wright               75    Colo Springs     CO    1:16:53
  2     Ed Mighell                79    Denver           CO    1:31:05

                Male:  80 - 84 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Male:  85 - 89 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Male:  90 - 99 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

------------------------------------------------------------

                 Female Age Groups

                 Female: 0 - 9 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  10 - 14 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Kayla Prario              11    Elizabeth        CO    1:00:35
  2     Katrina Rachwitz          12    Colo Springs     CO    1:12:53
  3     Anne Smithey              14    Colo Springs     CO    1:13:08

                Female:  15 - 19 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Claire Rachwitz           15    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:36
  2     Kaitlin Derrick           15    Colo Springs     CO    1:13:08
  3     Annalisa Sims             19    USAFA            CO    1:22:09
  4     Jessica Santa-Maria       17    Colo Springs     CO    1:34:15

                Female:  20 - 24 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Danielle Ginther          23    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:30
  2     Madeleine Hanson          21    USAFA            CO    0:58:07
  3     Laura McIntyre            22    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:13
  4     Bridget Dyer              24    Denver           CO    1:00:31
  5     Abigail Nickels           21    USAFA            CO    1:00:53
  6     Megan Biles               21    USAFA            CO    1:03:26   Pitts
  7     Carolyn Atwood            23    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:32

                Female:  25 - 29 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Laura Wilcox              25    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:33   Cougars N-Training
  2     Caitlin Bognaski          26    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:09
  3     Joanna McIntyre           28    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:28   Living The Dream
  4     Sydney Mondragon          26    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:40   Soco Locos
  5     Marny Crolley             26    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:43
  6     Theresa Pitman            28    Woodland Park    CO    0:54:16   Maptrails.com
  7     Jamie Lugo                28    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:34   Cougars N-Training
  8     Jennifer Collins          28    Boulder          CO    0:55:25
  9     Denise Ricks              29    Pueblo West      CO    0:56:15   Soco Locos
 10     Kelly Ping                25    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:15   Attack Pack
 11     Carrie Renaud             29    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:56
 12     Cameron Newsom            29    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:02
 13     Jaclyn Roberson           28    Colo Springs     CO    1:03:03
 14     Elisabeth Canuel          29    Colo Springs     CO    1:05:39
 15     Valerie Nolan             27    Colo Springs     CO    1:05:50
 16     Dana Newmen               29    Casstle Rock     CO    1:08:42
 17     Kristan Horgan            29    Colo Springs     CO    1:08:44
 18     Alice Stoneback           27    Colo Springs     CO    1:10:32
 19     Herita Akamah             26    Colo Springs     CO    1:11:01
 20     Sunshine Pille            29    USAFA            CO    1:11:27
 21     Allison Golden            26    Colo Springs     CO    1:12:14
 22     Stacey Kaiser             26    Colo Springs     CO    1:13:44
 23     Katie Throndsen           26    Colo Springs     CO    1:15:45
 24     Andrea Baehman            28    Colo Springs     CO    1:17:02
 25     Lesley Gallacher          29    Colo Springs     CO    1:21:08
 26     Anita Kvasnak             25    Colo Springs     CO    1:45:39

                Female:  30 - 34 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Elizabeth Havice          32    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:03
  2     Amy Warn                  30    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:17
  3     Maritsa Yupa              31    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:46
  4     Brianne Pierson           30    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:03
  5     Katie Baker               34    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:19
  6     Kristy Milligan           31    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:25   Attack Pack
  7     Dana Smith                33    Cascade          CO    0:59:51
  8     Emily Batson              32    Pueblo West      CO    1:00:34
  9     Lisa Pike                 33    Colo Springs     CO    1:01:14
 10     Gloria Balas              31    Colo Springs     CO    1:01:25
 11     Ticia Passarelli          30    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:37
 12     Tammy Low                 34    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:46
 13     Nicole Nehring            31    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:51   Cougars N-Training
 14     Amber Parara              32    Colo Springs     CO    1:05:40
 15     Nora Duane                30    Manitou Spring   CO    1:06:41
 16     Shannon McWilliams        30    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:56
 17     Jill Stanley              32    Colo Springs     CO    1:08:41
 18     Heidy Shinn               30    Colo Springs     CO    1:09:17   Cougars N-Training
 19     Christile Irons           30    Colo Springs     CO    1:12:29
 20     Rebecca Sturges           32    Denver           CO    1:12:36
 21     Kelly Sisavaddy           31    Colo Springs     CO    1:12:51
 22     Becki Morrow              31    Aurora           CO    1:16:55
 23     MaryBeth Hamilton         32    Manitou Spring   CO    1:20:12
 24     Elaine Bryant             31    USAFA            CO    1:23:23   USAFA Aeronautics
 25     Crista McCormick          34    Fountain         CO    1:29:14
 26     Jessie Sanders            32    Colo Springs     CO    1:29:21

                Female:  35 - 39 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Regina Hammond-Gardner    35    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:14
  2     Kat Kiser                 36    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:36
  3     Kendra Schleiker          36    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:10   1822
  4     Jennifer Brennan          35    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:18
  5     Hannah Joiner             35    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:23   Maptrails.com
  6     Kristin Abernethy         39    Colo Springs     CO    1:03:20
  7     Angela Lamarca-Vesey      35    Colo Springs     CO    1:05:12
  8     Jessica Serrano           35    Colo Springs     CO    1:08:05
  9     Jamie McFadden            36    Colo Springs     CO    1:08:07
 10     Erin Salsberry            35    Parker           CO    1:09:19
 11     Heather Evans             38    Colo Springs     CO    1:12:01
 12     Gypsy Kelso               38    Florence         CO    1:13:22
 13     Rita Cardin               39    Colo Springs     CO    1:13:25
 14     Ellen Fisher              39    Elbert           CO    1:13:45
 15     Yesenia Garcia            35    Peyton           CO    1:15:24
 16     Sara Lee                  37    Divide           CO    1:16:42   Future Shapers
 17     Dawn Conley               38    Colo Springs     CO    1:16:56
 18     Shery Frost               38    Colo Springs     CO    1:17:39
 19     Sina Connor               35    Colo Springs     CO    1:18:50
 20     Kari Ruleaux              35    Colo Springs     CO    1:19:36
 21     Ines Stabler              36    Colo Springs     CO    1:19:55
 22     Kim Cooper                35    Colo Springs     CO    1:21:48
 23     Tanya Anderson            37    Colo Springs     CO    1:24:04
 24     Stacy Gapper              36    Colo Springs     CO    1:29:09
 25     Lori Welsh                35    Colo Springs     CO    1:32:02

                Female:  40 - 44 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Rochelle Stratton         41    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:02
  2     Janet Godwin              41    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:53
  3     Tina Cassens              40    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:15   Future Shapers
  4     Michele Weaver            41    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:05
  5     Tammy Wuerth              41    Colo Springs     CO    1:01:22
  6     Gwen Hall                 42    Woodland Park    CO    1:01:44
  7     Carolyn Roberson          41    Colo Springs     CO    1:03:49
  8     Michelle O'Brien          41    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:43
  9     Wendy Jones               40    Monument         CO    1:05:03
 10     Margaret Cameron          43    Fountain         CO    1:06:54
 11     Linda Ronas               44    Colo Springs     CO    1:07:47
 12     Shantelle Smail           40    Colo Springs     CO    1:09:12
 13     Mary Weeks                43    Colo Springs     CO    1:10:17
 14     Karen Brandenburg         40    Colo Springs     CO    1:10:44
 15     Stephanie Atencio         41    Colo Springs     CO    1:11:13
 16     Kimberly Helgerson        43    Colo Springs     CO    1:12:19   Slackers
 17     Terri McPherson           44    Colo Springs     CO    1:13:54
 18     Marcia Welden             44    Colo Springs     CO    1:16:00
 19     Amy Brenneman             44    Colo Springs     CO    1:17:06
 20     May Chan                  42    Colo Springs     CO    1:17:49
 21     Lisa Franz                40    Larkspur         CO    1:19:17
 22     Deb Eyermann              40    Colo Springs     CO    1:20:08
 23     Maida Carpi Scott         40    Colo Springs     CO    1:21:22
 24     Tina Stringer             40    Colo Springs     CO    1:22:18
 25     Jill Thompson             42    Peyton           CO    1:24:13
 26     Angela Chambliss          42    Lakewood         CO    1:30:33
 27     Anne Marsh                44    Colo Springs     CO    1:54:03

                Female:  45 - 49 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Nicole Rosa               49    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:51
  2     Kathy Derrick             46    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:05
  3     Sharon Greembaum          46    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:59
  4     Jayne Sims                48    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:34
  5     Esme Delange              45    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:22
  6     Caren Mangels             47    Colo Springs     CO    1:01:47
  7     Lisa Sieders              48    Denver           CO    1:02:07
  8     Mary Toman                46    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:31
  9     Teri Harper               46    Woodland Park    CO    1:04:10
 10     Brenda Vandersluis        47    Colo Springs     CO    1:07:21
 11     Heather Wells             47    Colo Springs     CO    1:08:08
 12     Gaye Bloesser             45    Colo Springs     CO    1:08:12
 13     Wendie Wilhide            48    Colo Springs     CO    1:08:25
 14     Penny Vetter-Thompson     46    Woodland Park    CO    1:09:15   Future Shapers
 15     Joyce Stafford            49    Colo Springs     CO    1:09:48
 16     Kelly Jackson             46    Colo Springs     CO    1:12:07
 17     Tammy Osborn              49    Monument         CO    1:15:10
 18     Lori Vann                 45    Colo Springs     CO    1:17:14
 19     Catherine Baines-Lyman    46    Colo Springs     CO    1:19:08
 20     Susan Thornton            48                           1:21:21
 21     Mary Smithey              47    Colo Springs     CO    1:25:20
 22     Bernadette White          46    Colo Springs     CO    1:26:21
 23     Diana Tilley              48    Colo Springs     CO    1:27:31
 24     Yolanda Roberts           45    Colo Springs     CO    1:31:25
 25     Sandra Bierling           45    Colo Springs     CO    1:54:02

                Female:  50 - 54 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Lanel Welsby              51    Colo Springs     CO    1:13:56
  2     Janis Michel              50    Colo Springs     CO    1:18:04
  3     Jackie Smith-Hill         52    Colo Springs     CO    1:26:00

                Female:  55 - 59 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Gale Gerken               55    Colo Springs     CO    2:03:04

                Female:  60 - 64 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  65 - 69 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  70 - 74 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  75 - 79 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  80 - 84 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  85 - 89 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  90 - 99 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

Back to results page