Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                  2009 Fall Series

           Results Sorted By Age Groups

                                      Male Age Groups

                              Male:  1 - 9 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Jackson Tanton            9   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:12   1:05:12   1:16:57   3:02:21                                           

                              Male:  10 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Kyle Prario              12   Elizabeth        CO   0:27:27   0:40:52   0:51:21   1:59:40                                           
  2   Cody Roth                12   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:37   0:44:13   0:52:04   2:05:54                                           
  3   Billy Wells              14   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:43   0:43:31   0:54:43   2:06:57                                           
  4   Taylor Dolan             12   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:26   0:50:31   1:06:46   2:30:43                                           
  5   Douglas Welden           11   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:17   1:08:12   1:23:06   3:18:35                                           

                              Male:  15 - 19 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Josh Wright              17   Elbert           CO   0:28:54   0:46:29   0:55:25   2:10:48                                           

                              Male:  20 - 24 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Mark VanderMeer          24   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:02   0:30:30   0:39:38   1:33:10                                           
  2   Andrew Abdella           23   Elbert           CO   0:24:28   0:34:34   0:40:51   1:39:53   New Era                                 
  3   Ivando Arroyo            20   USAFA            CO   0:26:40   0:39:14   0:46:22   1:52:16   Nitro Awesome                           
  4   Tyler King               24   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:27   0:38:52   0:48:02   1:53:21                                           
  5   Alec Schwartz            21   USAFA            CO   0:26:52   0:41:28   0:50:14   1:58:34   Nitro Awesome                           
  6   Chris Poulsen            21   USAFA            CO   0:26:35   0:40:40   0:52:06   1:59:21   Pitts                                   
  7   Sean Long                21   USAFA            CO   0:29:00   0:41:18   0:50:50   2:01:08   Pitts                                   
  8   Andrew Klausner          21   USAFA            CO   0:29:53   0:39:46   0:56:34   2:06:13   Pitts                                   
  9   Kevin LeRoux             21   USAFA            CO   0:30:41   0:44:50   0:57:48   2:13:19   Nitro Awesome                           
 10   Patrick Brien            23   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:53   0:48:55   0:58:32   2:18:20                                           
 11   Tobias Pedretti          23   USAFA            CO   0:31:49   0:50:48   1:00:57   2:23:34                                           
 12   James Hardin             21   USAFA            CO   0:32:39   0:50:58   1:01:47   2:25:24   Pitts                                   
 13   Ben Leung                20   USAFA            CO   0:34:49   0:49:50   1:10:18   2:34:57                                           

                              Male:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Justin Ricks             29   Pueblo West      CO   0:21:50   0:30:03   0:38:13   1:30:06   Soco Locos                              
  2   Chris McIntyre           29   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:45   0:35:51   0:44:31   1:44:07   Living The Dream                        
  3   Brian Erickson           28   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:30   0:40:47   0:52:16   2:00:33                                           
  4   Brandon Salisbury        26   Manitou Spring   CO   0:27:20   0:42:13   0:51:34   2:01:07                                           
  5   Shane Bognaski           28   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:28   0:42:51   0:55:13   2:06:32                                           
  6   Josh Herman              28   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:51   0:44:37   0:55:47   2:11:15   Attack Pack                             
  7   John Mizell              27   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:36   0:39:12   0:49:36   2:16:24                                           
  8   Matthew Richardson       27   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:02   0:48:17   0:56:42   2:18:01                                           
  9   Joshua McMillen          25   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:58   0:50:14   0:58:12   2:19:24                                           
 10   Ian Lewis                26   Colo Springs     CO   0:50:44   0:45:43   0:59:17   2:35:44                                           
 11   Michael Foster           28   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:45   1:01:38   1:14:16   2:58:39                                           

                              Male:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Peter Maksimow           30   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:40   0:32:20   0:39:47   1:35:47                                           
  2   Doug Ryden               34   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:17   0:33:15   0:40:19   1:36:51   New Era                                 
  3   Sean O'Day               34   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:30   0:32:44   0:42:16   1:38:30   The Colorado Running Company            
  4   Kevin Noleen             33   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:34   0:36:25   0:45:50   1:47:49                                           
  5   Brian Goodack            32   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:03   0:36:29   0:46:30   1:48:02                                           
  6   John Sanders             31   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:22   0:40:29   0:52:13   2:00:04                                           
  7   Jesus Jimenez            30   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:37   0:43:38   0:50:58   2:02:13                                           
  8   Brian VanIwarden         30   Canon City       CO   0:27:28   0:41:00   0:54:33   2:03:01   Living The Dream                        
  9   John Mah                 33   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:44   0:45:35   0:57:59   2:14:18   USAFA Aeronautics                       
 10   Anthony Reed             30   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:05   0:46:49   0:57:00   2:16:54                                           
 11   Matthew Wells            32   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:39   0:47:28   0:59:15   2:18:22                                           
 12   Brian Hoff               30   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:39   0:43:06   1:12:09   2:22:54                                           
 13   Mike Cotter              34   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:51   0:50:01   1:00:58   2:23:50                                           
 14   Jon Teisher              34   Manitou Spring   CO   0:27:26   0:40:46   1:19:28   2:27:40   Big Hairy Mammals                       
 15   Chris Estep              34   Woodland Park    CO   0:33:18   0:52:31   1:04:33   2:30:22                                           
 16   Jim Lamb                 30   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:39   0:53:43   1:03:12   2:32:34                                           

                              Male:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Gerald Romero            38   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:22   0:32:00   0:40:29   1:35:51   New Era                                 
  2   Brian Kates              38   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:32   0:33:59   0:42:34   1:41:05                                           
  3   William Reed             36   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:11   0:35:07   0:44:50   1:45:08   Big Hairy Mammals                       
  4   Duane Roberson           37   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:10   0:36:23   0:45:28   1:47:01                                           
  5   Eric Peterson            37   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:25   0:35:30   0:46:20   1:48:15   The Colorado Running Company            
  6   David Anderson           36   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:06   0:37:11   0:47:09   1:50:26   Big Hairy Mammals                       
  7   Lee Gardner              37   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:06   0:38:49   0:48:15   1:54:10                                           
  8   Timothy Creany           39   Canon City       CO   0:27:17   0:40:23   0:49:55   1:57:35   Living The Dream                        
  9   John Garner              35   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:03   0:42:32   0:51:10   2:01:45                                           
 10   Jon Wayne Cronan         39   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:48   0:41:49   0:52:16   2:03:53                                           
 11   Ancel James              37   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:15   0:43:50   0:53:30   2:06:35                                           
 12   Lester Busche            37   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:44   0:43:11   0:54:33   2:07:28                                           
 13   Ramsey Baker             38   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:03   0:43:42   0:55:01   2:09:46   Attack Pack                             
 14   Kent Nelsestuen          35   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:36   0:47:27   0:55:33   2:11:36                                           
 15   Ross Hadley              38   Palmer Lake      CO   0:30:15   0:45:15   0:58:13   2:13:43                                           
 16   Eric Lawrence            35   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:06   0:46:58   0:57:00   2:14:04   Maptrails.com                           
 17   AJ Rolling               35   USAFA            CO   0:32:21   0:46:48   0:58:24   2:17:33   USAFA Aeronautics                       
 18   Tim Moore                35   Monument         CO   0:33:13   0:47:06   0:57:40   2:17:59                                           
 19   Rob Smit                 38   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:45   0:46:50   1:01:17   2:19:52   Universal Kempo                         
 20   Josh Stanek              35   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:59   0:46:23   1:08:12   2:26:34                                           
 21   Dean Laird               38   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:16   0:49:49   1:06:14   2:30:19                                           
 22   Rob Krhoun               35   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:17   0:53:44   1:04:17   2:32:18                                           
 23   Scott Mathis             38   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:35   0:57:12   1:04:56   2:35:43                                           
 24   James Beldzik            39   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:16   0:56:49   1:09:55   2:46:00                                           
 25   Dennis Stalnaker         36   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:50   1:11:06   1:30:30   3:23:26                                           

                              Male:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Brett Wilson             41   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:44   0:33:39   0:43:55   1:41:18                                           
  2   Andrew Subudhi           40   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:09   0:37:07   0:46:36   1:49:52                                           
  3   Tim Parker               42   Petton           CO   0:27:04   0:38:53   0:48:23   1:54:20                                           
  4   Christopher White        43   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:42   0:39:09   0:49:35   1:56:26                                           
  5   Kent Murray              40   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:47   0:40:37   0:51:55   1:59:19                                           
  6   Steve Weeks              43   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:37   0:42:44   0:52:34   2:03:55                                           
  7   Mike Teger               40   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:51   0:43:01   0:53:49   2:06:41                                           
  8   Don Hawkins              42   Pueblo West      CO   0:29:30   0:42:47   0:54:27   2:06:44                                           
  9   Michael Hartley          40   Divide           CO   0:28:35   0:42:21   0:55:49   2:06:45                                           
 10   Tim Dolan                40   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:33   0:43:44   0:55:39   2:07:56                                           
 11   Andrew Wilsen            42   Elbert           CO   0:30:22   0:44:04   0:54:42   2:09:08                                           
 12   Steve Roth               44   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:37   0:44:14   0:56:37   2:10:28                                           
 13   Edgardo Gorbea           41   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:33   0:42:09   0:59:02   2:12:44                                           
 14   Julian Smith             43   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:19   0:45:46   0:56:48   2:13:53                                           
 15   Patrick Roberson         40   Begin Team Inf        0:30:47   0:46:27   0:58:32   2:15:46                                           
 16   Rick Prario              42   Elizabeth        CO   0:32:15   0:48:33   1:00:35   2:21:23                                           
 17   John Hilyard             40   Woodland Park    CO   0:34:10   0:51:39   1:01:44   2:27:33   Slackers                                
 18   John Cassidy             44   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:18   0:50:04   1:04:59   2:28:21                                           
 19   Manfred Meid             41   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:56   0:50:11   1:04:26   2:29:33   USAFA Aeronautics                       
 20   Clayton Clester          44   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:50   0:53:20   1:03:19   2:30:29                                           
 21   Todd Norman              41   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:43   0:50:35   1:05:37   2:34:55                                           
 22   Charles VanHorn          43   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:57   0:54:24   1:06:49   2:35:10                                           
 23   Stephen Schleiker Jr     40   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:05   0:54:07   1:07:03   2:38:15   1822                                    
 24   Randall Coan             43   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:11   0:58:18   1:05:17   2:39:46                                           
 25   Keith Martin             44   Monument         CO   0:43:49   1:05:14   1:20:23   3:09:26                                           

                              Male:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Thomas Santa Maria       46   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:55   0:36:11   0:43:57   1:45:03                                           
  2   Brian Ropp               46   Pueblo           CO   0:26:48   0:37:27   0:47:16   1:51:31   Soco Locos                              
  3   Chuck Farrington         48   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:29   0:39:03   0:49:26   1:55:58                                           
  4   Randal Garcia            45   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:33   0:40:37   0:50:18   1:58:28                                           
  5   Larry Seidman            46   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:30   0:41:11   0:50:47   1:59:28                                           
  6   Jonathan Wuerth          46   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:30   0:41:24   0:50:52   2:00:46                                           
  7   Karl Mickelson           48   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:26   0:43:41   0:52:09   2:04:16                                           
  8   Daniel Smoker            45   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:21   0:44:50   0:52:23   2:06:34                                           
  9   Barry Smith              46   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:52   0:43:24   0:56:19   2:12:35   Maptrails.com                           
 10   Roy Wade                 46   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:47   0:46:09   0:56:06   2:15:02                                           
 11   Roger Villmow            46   Woodland Park    CO   0:30:00   0:47:16   0:58:11   2:15:27   Maptrails.com                           
 12   Douglas White            49   Manitou Spring   CO   0:32:34   0:46:56   0:56:35   2:16:05                                           
 13   Jeffrey Jury             49   Fountain         CO   0:32:22   0:51:18   1:01:27   2:25:07                                           
 14   Mike Vann                45   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:33   0:50:02   1:02:07   2:26:42                                           
 15   Robert Spell             47   Parker           CO   0:33:23   0:52:49   1:06:48   2:33:00                                           
 16   Michael Boice            45   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:26   0:52:07   1:06:30   2:33:03   Slackers                                
 17   Eric McNeil              48   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:47   0:53:11   1:07:53   2:36:51                                           
 18   Jeff Schirmer            47   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:59   0:53:35   1:08:33   2:38:07                                           
 19   Donald Taylor            48   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:10   0:53:34   1:07:40   2:39:24                                           
 20   Jon Herman               46   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:18   0:57:44   1:13:09   2:50:11                                           
 21   Robert Ronas             45   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:25   0:57:11   1:13:58   2:50:34                                           
 22   Gerd Scheller            45   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:58   1:01:42   1:15:36   3:00:16                                           
 23   Jeff Rachwitz            47   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:54   1:08:54   1:12:54   3:00:42                                           
 24   Joseph Mendygral         47   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:20   1:01:49   1:18:16   3:01:25                                           
 25   Brett Welden             45   Colo Springs     CO   0:50:50   1:08:46   1:18:13   3:17:49                                           
 26   Chris Bombria            48   Peyton           CO   0:42:06   1:16:07   1:24:52   3:23:05                                           
 27   Richard Emond            47   Canon City       CO   0:47:45   1:10:09   1:30:29   3:28:23                                           

                              Male:  50 - 54 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Woody Noleen             53   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:30   0:37:25   0:46:34   1:50:29                                           
  2   Jon Cornick              53   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:26   0:50:59   0:54:52   2:22:17                                           
  3   Dean Buck                50   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:57   0:51:28   1:05:29   2:31:54                                           
  4   Rob Gilbert              53   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:27   0:53:20   1:04:49   2:34:36                                           
  5   Martin Taylor            51   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:47   0:56:58   1:09:45   2:46:30   Universal Kempo                         
  6   Paul DallaGuardia        51   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:41   0:59:16   1:11:12   2:51:09                                           
  7   Thomas Finke             51   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:24   1:03:56   1:10:20   2:52:40                                           

                              Male:  55 - 59 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Eddie Baxter             56   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:18   0:38:28   0:48:07   1:53:53                                           
  2   Michael Orendorff        58   Pueblo           CO   0:27:14   0:38:44   0:49:50   1:55:48                                           
  3   Jim English              55   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:30   0:43:46   0:53:21   2:06:37                                           
  4   Denis Collard            55   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:22   0:42:46   0:55:15   2:07:23                                           
  5   Les Goss                 59   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:55   0:49:35   1:01:56   2:26:26   Universal Kempo                         
  6   John Mills               59   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:44   0:55:02   1:09:47   2:41:33                                           

                              Male:  60 - 64 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Doug Ingram              61   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:30   0:48:29   0:59:12   2:20:11                                           
  2   David Betzler            61   Monument         CO   0:34:52   0:48:14   0:59:46   2:22:52                                           
  3   Jim Beckenhaupt          62   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:39   0:49:45   1:02:46   2:29:10                                           
  4   Dick Standaert           64   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:51   0:59:09   1:14:54   2:52:54                                           
  5   Kenneth Holmes           64   Colo Springs     CO   0:55:10   1:17:34   1:40:00   3:52:44                                           
  6   Bruce Wacker             63   Colo Springs     CO   1:18:35   1:16:44   1:21:19   3:56:38                                           

                              Male:  70 - 74 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Gordon Savage            71   Elizabeth        CO   0:40:54   1:01:11   1:14:56   2:57:01                                           
  2   Charles Snygg            70   Colo Springs     CO   0:55:25   1:23:05   1:44:46   4:03:16                                           

                              Male:  75 - 79 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Fred Wright              75   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:51   0:59:22   1:16:53   3:00:06                                           
  2   Ed Mighell               79   Denver           CO   0:55:24   1:13:21   1:31:05   3:39:50                                           

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                                     Female Age Groups

                              Female:  10 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Kayla Prario             11   Elizabeth        CO   0:32:14   0:48:32   1:00:35   2:21:21                                           
  2   Katrina Rachwitz         12   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:53   1:08:53   1:12:53   3:00:39                                           

                              Female:  15 - 19 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Jessica Santa-Maria      17   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:32   1:10:45   1:34:15   3:29:32                                           

                              Female:  20 - 24 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Danielle Ginther         23   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:25   0:39:47   0:52:30   1:59:42                                           
  2   Laura McIntyre           22   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:04   0:50:47   1:00:13   2:24:04                                           
  3   Carolyn Atwood           23   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:39   0:52:46   1:06:32   2:33:57                                           
  4   Megan Biles              21   USAFA            CO   0:36:23   0:54:50   1:03:26   2:34:39   Pitts                                   

                              Female:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Joanna McIntyre          28   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:12   0:39:34   0:50:28   1:57:14   Living The Dream                        
  2   Caitlin Bognaski         26   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:22   0:39:56   0:49:09   1:57:27                                           
  3   Sydney Mondragon         26   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:38   0:38:41   0:51:40   1:58:59   Soco Locos                              
  4   Laura Wilcox             25   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:54   0:43:56   0:48:33   2:02:23   Cougars N-Training                      
  5   Jamie Lugo               28   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:27   0:41:17   0:54:34   2:05:18   Cougars N-Training                      
  6   Marny Crolley            26   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:29   0:43:10   0:53:43   2:07:22                                           
  7   Theresa Pitman           28   Woodland Park    CO   0:30:39   0:43:18   0:54:16   2:08:13   Maptrails.com                           
  8   Denise Ricks             29   Pueblo West      CO   0:29:59   0:42:36   0:56:15   2:08:50   Soco Locos                              
  9   Kelly Ping               25   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:21   0:45:28   0:57:15   2:14:04   Attack Pack                             
 10   Carrie Renaud            29   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:11   0:50:46   1:00:56   2:24:53                                           
 11   Jaclyn Roberson          28   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:09   0:54:51   1:03:03   2:33:03                                           
 12   Elisabeth Canuel         29   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:36   0:53:47   1:05:39   2:37:02                                           
 13   Dana Newmen              29   Casstle Rock     CO   0:36:49   0:59:10   1:08:42   2:44:41                                           
 14   Alice Stoneback          27   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:25   1:00:38   1:10:32   2:47:35                                           
 15   Allison Golden           26   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:03   0:58:44   1:12:14   2:50:01                                           
 16   Herita Akamah            26   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:21   0:58:50   1:11:01   2:50:12                                           
 17   Stacey Kaiser            26   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:23   1:02:01   1:13:44   2:58:08                                           
 18   Andrea Baehman           28   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:10   1:05:34   1:17:02   3:01:46                                           
 19   Lesley Gallacher         29   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:55   1:02:56   1:21:08   3:08:59                                           
 20   Anita Kvasnak            25   Colo Springs     CO   0:57:52   1:16:06   1:45:39   3:59:37                                           

                              Female:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Amy Warn                 30   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:35   0:43:58   0:56:17   2:12:50                                           
  2   Brianne Pierson          30   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:50   0:46:20   0:58:03   2:17:13                                           
  3   Dana Smith               33   Cascade          CO   0:33:16   0:48:13   0:59:51   2:21:20                                           
  4   Nicole Nehring           31   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:30   0:50:01   1:02:51   2:26:22   Cougars N-Training                      
  5   Lisa Pike                33   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:06   0:50:55   1:01:14   2:27:15                                           
  6   Gloria Balas             31   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:15   0:53:24   1:01:25   2:29:04                                           
  7   Tammy Low                34   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:08   0:51:54   1:02:46   2:29:48                                           
  8   Ticia Passarelli         30   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:11   0:50:57   1:02:37   2:30:45                                           
  9   Amber Parara             32   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:19   0:52:32   1:05:40   2:34:31                                           
 10   Jill Stanley             32   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:29   0:55:37   1:08:41   2:40:47                                           
 11   Shannon McWilliams       30   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:23   0:52:50   1:06:56   2:42:09                                           
 12   Heidy Shinn              30   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:51   1:00:47   1:09:17   2:47:55   Cougars N-Training                      
 13   Elaine Bryant            31   USAFA            CO   0:38:28   0:58:49   1:23:23   3:00:40   USAFA Aeronautics                       
 14   Jessie Sanders           32   Colo Springs     CO   0:49:57   1:15:08   1:29:21   3:34:26                                           

                              Female:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Kendra Schleiker         36   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:06   0:43:30   0:59:10   2:13:46   1822                                    
  2   Regina Hammond-Gardner   35   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:45   0:47:04   0:55:14   2:15:03                                           
  3   Kat Kiser                36   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:39   0:47:20   0:58:36   2:16:35                                           
  4   Kristin Abernethy        39   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:59   0:50:26   1:03:20   2:26:45                                           
  5   Jennifer Brennan         35   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:07   0:49:26   1:02:18   2:26:51                                           
  6   Hannah Joiner            35   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:52   0:51:13   1:02:23   2:27:28   Maptrails.com                           
  7   Angela Lamarca-Vesey     35   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:08   0:51:43   1:05:12   2:34:03                                           
  8   Erin Salsberry           35   Parker           CO   0:34:24   0:55:12   1:09:19   2:38:55                                           
  9   Jamie McFadden           36   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:25   0:54:17   1:08:07   2:39:49                                           
 10   Rita Cardin              39   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:24   0:59:28   1:13:25   2:50:17                                           
 11   Heather Evans            38   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:57   1:01:33   1:12:01   2:53:31                                           
 12   Yesenia Garcia           35   Peyton           CO   0:38:37   0:59:33   1:15:24   2:53:34                                           
 13   Ellen Fisher             39   Elbert           CO   0:40:52   1:02:05   1:13:45   2:56:42                                           
 14   Sara Lee                 37   Divide           CO   0:42:36   1:00:12   1:16:42   2:59:30   Future Shapers                          
 15   Sina Connor              35   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:12   1:05:33   1:18:50   3:05:35                                           
 16   Tanya Anderson           37   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:04   1:06:36   1:24:04   3:14:44                                           
 17   Ines Stabler             36   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:18   1:08:49   1:19:55   3:16:02                                           
 18   Stacy Gapper             36   Colo Springs     CO   0:52:22   1:24:43   1:29:09   3:46:14                                           

                              Female:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Rochelle Stratton        41   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:23   0:38:30   0:49:02   1:54:55                                           
  2   Tina Cassens             40   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:24   0:47:36   0:58:15   2:18:15   Future Shapers                          
  3   Janet Godwin             41   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:00   0:48:39   0:57:53   2:18:32                                           
  4   Michele Weaver           41   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:18   0:49:32   1:00:05   2:24:55                                           
  5   Tammy Wuerth             41   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:32   0:50:54   1:01:22   2:26:48                                           
  6   Gwen Hall                42   Woodland Park    CO   0:33:41   0:52:35   1:01:44   2:28:00                                           
  7   Carolyn Roberson         41   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:19   0:52:40   1:03:49   2:30:48                                           
  8   Michelle O'Brien         41   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:28   0:50:54   1:04:43   2:31:05                                           
  9   Margaret Cameron         43   Fountain         CO   0:36:21   0:55:08   1:06:54   2:38:23                                           
 10   Linda Ronas              44   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:36   0:54:57   1:07:47   2:39:20                                           
 11   Shantelle Smail          40   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:51   0:55:58   1:09:12   2:42:01                                           
 12   Mary Weeks               43   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:32   0:55:26   1:10:17   2:43:15                                           
 13   Stephanie Atencio        41   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:23   0:57:20   1:11:13   2:46:56                                           
 14   Karen Brandenburg        40   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:09   0:57:34   1:10:44   2:52:27                                           
 15   Kimberly Helgerson       43   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:37   0:59:57   1:12:19   2:52:53   Slackers                                
 16   Terri McPherson          44   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:21   1:01:53   1:13:54   2:55:08                                           
 17   May Chan                 42   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:10   1:03:29   1:17:49   3:02:28                                           
 18   Marcia Welden            44   Colo Springs     CO   0:48:27   1:02:54   1:16:00   3:07:21                                           
 19   Tina Stringer            40   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:09   1:06:15   1:22:18   3:09:42                                           
 20   Maida Carpi Scott        40   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:03   1:05:55   1:21:22   3:10:20                                           
 21   Lisa Franz               40   Larkspur         CO   0:41:21   1:10:52   1:19:17   3:11:30                                           
 22   Angela Chambliss         42   Lakewood         CO   0:52:23   1:24:44   1:30:33   3:47:40                                           
 23   Anne Marsh               44                         0:58:37   1:23:30   1:54:03   4:16:10                                           

                              Female:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Nicole Rosa              49   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:32   0:41:16   0:51:51   2:02:39                                           
  2   Kathy Derrick            46   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:55   0:43:22   0:54:05   2:07:22                                           
  3   Sharon Greembaum         46   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:27   0:43:41   0:54:59   2:09:07                                           
  4   Lisa Sieders             48   Denver           CO   0:34:37   0:47:13   1:02:07   2:23:57                                           
  5   Teri Harper              46   Woodland Park    CO   0:35:44   0:51:01   1:04:10   2:30:55                                           
  6   Heather Wells            47   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:30   0:54:29   1:08:08   2:39:07                                           
  7   Penny Vetter-Thompson    46   Woodland Park    CO   0:36:24   0:55:52   1:09:15   2:41:31   Future Shapers                          
  8   Wendie Wilhide           48   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:40   0:55:30   1:08:25   2:42:35                                           
  9   Joyce Stafford           49   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:28   0:54:52   1:09:48   2:46:08                                           
 10   Tammy Osborn             49   Monument         CO   0:39:46   0:58:26   1:15:10   2:53:22                                           
 11   Susan Thornton           48                         0:38:24   1:04:04   1:21:21   3:03:49                                           
 12   Bernadette White         46   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:47   0:58:13   1:26:21   3:04:21                                           
 13   Diana Tilley             48   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:00   1:00:40   1:27:31   3:08:11                                           
 14   Yolanda Roberts          45   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:16   1:07:58   1:31:25   3:20:39                                           
 15   Sandra Bierling          45   Colo Springs     CO   0:58:38   1:23:31   1:54:02   4:16:11                                           

                              Female:  55 - 59 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Gale Gerken              55   Colo Springs     CO   1:06:27   1:34:26   2:03:04   4:43:57                                           

Back to results page