Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                  2010 Fall Series

           Results Sorted By Age Groups

                                      Male Age Groups

                              Male:  10 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Brandon Supernaw         14   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:39   0:32:52   0:56:31                                           
  2   Benjamin Dingman         12   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:11   0:36:17   1:02:28                                           
  3   Trevor Von Boeck         13   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:51   0:40:10   1:10:01                                           
  4   Dylan Stimson            14   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:42   0:47:20   1:20:02                                           
  5   Taylor Dolan             13   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:32   0:47:42   1:22:14                                           
  6   Dominic Walker           13   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:47   0:48:35   1:24:22                                           
  7   William Weeks            13   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:50   0:52:32   1:28:22                                           
  8   Nathan Lynde             14   Black Forest     CO   0:39:02   0:52:16   1:31:18                                           
  9   Eric Brinks              10   Colo Springs     CO   0:48:55   1:23:32   2:12:27                                           

                              Male:  15 - 19 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Justen Cox               19   Pueblo West      CO   0:28:54   0:38:31   1:07:25                                           
  2   Jamen Cox                19   Pueblo West      CO   0:28:50   0:38:46   1:07:36                                           
  3   Mickey Hartley           15   Divide           CO   0:30:23   0:40:09   1:10:32                                           
  4   Josh Wright              18   Elbert           CO   0:30:41   0:40:12   1:10:53                                           

                              Male:  20 - 24 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Alexander Johnson        20   Wheat Ridge      CO   0:26:22   0:36:51   1:03:13                                           
  2   David Brumbaugh          21   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:48   0:42:19   1:12:07                                           
  3   Christopher Waldron      24   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:35   0:41:37   1:18:12                                           
  4   Eric Hesch               20   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:18   0:53:59   1:31:17                                           
  5   Daniel Doerr             23   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:13   0:54:25   1:32:38                                           

                              Male:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Logan Wealing            29   Colo Springs     CO   0:20:57   0:28:41   0:49:38                                           
  2   Branden Rakita           29   Colo Springs     CO   0:22:43   0:31:12   0:53:55   Colorado Running Company                
  3   Ryan Inman               25   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:35   0:33:11   0:57:46   Misfits                                 
  4   Paul Elliott             27   Rochester        NY   0:27:01   0:37:32   1:04:33   Colorado Running Company                
  5   Steve Johnson            27   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:25   0:38:20   1:05:45   Jack Quinn's Quickies                   
  6   Josh Herman              29   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:09   0:40:52   1:11:01   Attack Pack                             
  7   Laurence Lang            29   Denver           CO   0:34:14   0:41:57   1:16:11                                           
  8   Jacob Benzinger          27   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:43   0:45:00   1:17:43   Couple of Runners                       
  9   Dean DeRoche             25   USAFA            CO   0:34:11   0:45:41   1:19:52                                           
 10   Cory Enterkin            26   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:01   0:45:45   1:23:46                                           
 11   Christopher Taylor       27   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:28   0:49:07   1:24:35   Ants In The Pants                       
 12   Chris Greenleaf          25   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:34   1:04:38   1:47:12                                           

                              Male:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Peter Maksimow           31   Manitou Spring   CO   0:21:41   0:29:05   0:50:46   No Team Name Given                      
  2   Christoph Zurcher        33   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:31   0:36:31   1:03:02   Uppa Downa                              
  3   Greg Smith               33   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:39   0:35:29   1:03:08                                           
  4   Chris Zingarelli         34   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:00   0:36:54   1:04:54                                           
  5   Richard Hedlind          34   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:31   0:37:28   1:05:59                                           
  6   Mike East                34   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:28   0:38:16   1:06:44                                           
  7   Adam Steigerwald         30   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:42   0:38:57   1:07:39                                           
  8   Scott White              33   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:39   0:39:38   1:09:17                                           
  9   Jim Lamb                 31   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:41   0:40:21   1:10:02                                           
 10   Nick Newman              30   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:40   0:41:26   1:10:06                                           
 11   Richard Harper           34   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:40   0:40:11   1:11:51                                           
 12   Jess Schultz             34   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:22   0:42:50   1:14:12                                           
 13   Travis Tabares           32   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:49   0:45:20   1:17:09                                           
 14   Brian Bluemle            33   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:34   0:44:09   1:17:43                                           
 15   Lawrence Coon            34   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:51   0:45:24   1:18:15                                           
 16   Jeremy Rickard           30   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:41   0:46:58   1:19:39   Uppa Downa                              
 17   James Flanary            31   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:58   0:46:33   1:20:31                                           
 18   Matthew Wells            33   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:57   0:47:27   1:21:24                                           
 19   James White IV           33   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:01   0:51:10   1:29:11                                           
 20   Robert Booth             30   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:53   0:55:10   1:32:03                                           

                              Male:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Doug Ryden               35   Colo Springs     CO   0:22:06   0:29:48   0:51:54   Half-Fast Bobbin on the Douglas         
  2   Gerald Romero            39   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:12   0:29:38   0:52:50   No Team Name Given                      
  3   Duane Roberson           38   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:06   0:33:13   0:58:19                                           
  4   Jeffrey Prata            37   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:22   0:33:41   0:59:03   No Team Name Given                      
  5   Wes Thurman              38   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:04   0:33:14   0:59:18                                           
  6   Eric Peterson            38   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:14   0:33:54   1:00:08   Colorado Running Company                
  7   Scott Winter             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:32   0:34:52   1:00:24                                           
  8   Lee Gardner              38   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:03   0:35:59   1:03:02   Couple of Runners                       
  9   Brad Morrell             35   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:05   0:36:55   1:04:00                                           
 10   Scott Shewey             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:21   0:37:43   1:05:04                                           
 11   Blaine Miller            37   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:20   0:38:01   1:06:21                                           
 12   John Garner              36   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:52   0:39:05   1:06:57                                           
 13   Eric Lawrounce           36   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:11   0:40:45   1:10:56                                           
 14   Robert Baronas           38   Denver           CO   0:29:56   0:41:05   1:11:01                                           
 15   Tim Moore                36   Monument         CO   0:30:37   0:40:34   1:11:11                                           
 16   Jeremy Joiner            36   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:03   0:41:20   1:11:23   Herd of Nerds                           
 17   Kent Nelsestuen          36   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:43   0:41:41   1:11:24                                           
 18   Daniel Chacon            35   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:10   0:40:36   1:11:46                                           
 19   Andrew Botcherby         38   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:28   0:44:06   1:13:34                                           
 20   Paul Wakino              37   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:15   0:43:41   1:15:56   Herd of Nerds                           
 21   Joseph Gerber            37   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:39   0:44:20   1:16:59                                           
 22   Eric Sova                39   Peyton           CO   0:29:52   0:48:08   1:18:00                                           
 23   Chris Estep              35   Woodland Park    CO   0:34:13   0:49:11   1:23:24                                           
 24   Scott Mathis             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:22   0:49:35   1:23:57   Attack Pack                             
 25   Chad Girnus              37   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:33   0:50:03   1:25:36                                           
 26   Dennis Rego              38   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:25   0:51:52   1:27:17   Slackers Newbies                        
 27   Dean Laird               39   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:41   0:52:38   1:32:19                                           
 28   Billy Weaver             37   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:04   0:56:19   1:36:23                                           
 29   Jay White                39   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:56   0:56:22   1:39:18                                           
 30   Ray Cameron              39   Colo Springs     CO   0:53:21   0:49:14   1:42:35                                           
 31   Dennis Stalnaker         37   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:21   1:06:34   1:50:55                                           

                              Male:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Brett S Wilson           42   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:43   0:31:44   0:55:27                                           
  2   Dan Vega                 42   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:31   0:32:09   0:55:40   No Team Name Given                      
  3   Mike Schoudel            42   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:28   0:31:45   0:56:13                                           
  4   Rob Gilliam              41   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:12   0:34:47   0:59:59   Misfits                                 
  5   Mark Walters             41   Buena Vista      CO   0:25:29   0:35:09   1:00:38                                           
  6   Tim Parker               43   Peyton           CO   0:26:40   0:36:04   1:02:44                                           
  7   Tony Hogie               44   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:53   0:36:32   1:03:25                                           
  8   Don Solberg              41   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:15   0:36:13   1:03:28                                           
  9   Paolo Bahr               42   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:07   0:38:03   1:06:10                                           
 10   John Weeks               44   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:09   0:38:23   1:06:32                                           
 11   Doug Novy                43   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:47   0:38:17   1:07:04   Half-Fast Bobbin on the Douglas         
 12   Edgardo Gorbea           42   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:06   0:40:19   1:10:25                                           
 13   Donald Hawkins           43   Pueblo West      CO   0:29:21   0:41:14   1:10:35                                           
 14   Timothy Gore             43   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:18   0:41:21   1:10:39                                           
 15   Mike Hartley             41   Divide           CO   0:30:42   0:42:58   1:13:40                                           
 16   John Hilyard             41   Woodland Park    CO   0:31:06   0:42:52   1:13:58   The Slackers                            
 17   Ty Paywa                 44   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:05   0:44:24   1:15:29                                           
 18   Mike Teger               41   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:10   0:44:07   1:16:17                                           
 19   Tim Dolan                41   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:21   0:45:18   1:16:39                                           
 20   Paul Cormier             44   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:47   0:45:04   1:19:51                                           
 21   Michael Aragon           43   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:59   0:46:14   1:20:13                                           
 22   Andrew Wooten III        42   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:14   0:44:05   1:20:19                                           
 23   Steve Hybki              42   Castle Rock      CO   0:34:25   0:46:43   1:21:08                                           
 24   Tony Atkinson            41   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:52   0:51:12   1:28:04                                           
 25   Mike Houseworth          41   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:49   1:01:15   1:38:04                                           
 26   Robin Kimzey             40   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:06   1:06:53   1:50:59                                           

                              Male:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Tim Sandell              45   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:53   0:34:26   1:00:19   Double D                                
  2   Chuck Farrington         49   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:51   0:35:50   1:02:41                                           
  3   Brian Ropp               47   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:53   0:37:00   1:04:53                                           
  4   Larry Seidman            47   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:03   0:37:40   1:05:43                                           
  5   Dave Sparks              48   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:17   0:38:47   1:07:04                                           
  6   Gregory Collins          47   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:47   0:39:20   1:07:07                                           
  7   Jeff Chowning            49   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:24   0:39:47   1:08:11   Jack Quinn's Quickies                   
  8   Karl Mickelson           45   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:01   0:39:17   1:08:18                                           
  9   Daniel Smoker            46   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:10   0:39:25   1:08:35                                           
 10   Antonio Gonzalez         47   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:16   0:39:41   1:08:57                                           
 11   Rob Lynde                46   Black Forest     CO   0:30:08   0:39:26   1:09:34                                           
 12   Ian Gilkes               47   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:28   0:40:25   1:09:53                                           
 13   Peter Tonsits            48   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:16   0:41:48   1:14:04   Deceptively Slow                        
 14   Marc Niehof              46   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:16   0:43:50   1:15:06                                           
 15   Roger Villmow            47   Woodland Park    CO   0:31:04   0:45:28   1:16:32   Uppa Downa                              
 16   Michael Boice            46   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:19   0:45:56   1:19:15   The Slackers                            
 17   Eric McNeil              49   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:46   0:46:44   1:20:30   Herd of Nerds                           
 18   John Cassidy             45   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:46   0:52:29   1:29:15                                           
 19   Brian Bain               45   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:34   0:54:12   1:29:46   Attack Pack                             
 20   Robert Ronas             46   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:45   0:55:54   1:35:39                                           
 21   Russ Jackson             46   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:00   0:54:42   1:35:42                                           
 22   Jon Herman               46   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:53   0:54:59   1:35:52                                           
 23   Artie Weber              48   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:59   0:57:23   1:36:22                                           
 24   David Brinks             47   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:37   0:56:29   1:39:06                                           
 25   Paul Harris              46   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:50   0:58:00   1:39:50                                           
 26   Mike Vann                46   Colo Springs     CO   0:53:37   0:46:23   1:40:00                                           
 27   Ed Gritters              46   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:47   1:02:08   1:40:55                                           
 28   Tom Zepf                 48   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:13   0:57:02   1:42:15                                           
 29   Bob Underhill            48   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:31   1:01:49   1:47:20                                           
 30   Richard Emond            48   Canon City       CO   0:54:36   1:11:03   2:05:39                                           

                              Male:  50 - 54 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Woody Noleen             54   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:44   0:37:52   1:04:36   Double D                                
  2   Phillip Fix              50   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:25   0:36:45   1:05:10                                           
  3   Bill Kurtz               51   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:05   0:40:32   1:10:37   Deceptively Slow                        
  4   Carl Schueler            54   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:24   0:40:33   1:11:57                                           
  5   Greg Haddon              50   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:23   0:42:38   1:14:01                                           
  6   James Tilley             51   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:00   0:47:18   1:22:18                                           
  7   Jeffrey Jury             50   Fountain         CO   0:34:05   0:49:43   1:23:48                                           
  8   Tom Reeves               50   Peyton           CO   0:34:54   0:51:01   1:25:55                                           
  9   Rob Gilbert              54   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:34   0:51:08   1:28:42                                           

                              Male:  55 - 59 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Dennis Collard           56   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:56   0:40:22   1:09:18                                           
  2   Richard Park             57   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:05   0:40:35   1:09:40                                           
  3   Dave Ruetschilling       59   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:31   0:41:34   1:11:05                                           
  4   Jim English              56   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:24   0:41:00   1:11:24                                           
  5   Barry Hendron            59   Florissant       CO   0:32:11   0:42:59   1:15:10                                           
  6   Pierre St-Laurent        55   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:51   0:46:03   1:19:54                                           
  7   Matt Siebert             57   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:23   0:49:09   1:24:32                                           
  8   Craig Hayes              58   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:51   0:51:56   1:32:47                                           
  9   Tony Matthews            56   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:02   0:54:50   1:32:52                                           

                              Male:  60 - 64 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Darrell Weaver           64   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:08   0:42:10   1:13:18                                           
  2   Jim Beckenhaupt          63   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:10   0:46:22   1:21:32                                           
  3   John Mills               60   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:43   0:52:47   1:31:30   Phuzzie Bunnies                         
  4   David Fenell             64   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:24   0:57:19   1:39:43                                           
  5   Walker James             63   Simla            CO   0:55:22   1:04:36   1:59:58                                           

                              Male:  65 - 69 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Dick Standaert           65   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:45   0:55:39   1:36:24                                           
  2   Steve McDermett          66   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:19   1:05:29   1:52:48                                           
  3   David North              66   Denver           CO   0:57:15   1:09:11   2:06:26                                           

                              Male:  70 - 74 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Charles Snygg            71   Colo Springs     CO   0:59:40   1:24:43   2:24:23                                           

                              Male:  80 - 84 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Edwin Mighell            80   Denver           CO   0:53:28   1:11:26   2:04:54                                           

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                                     Female Age Groups

                              Female:  10 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Kayli Tabares            11   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:46   0:45:16   1:17:02                                           
  2   Anna Brinks              12   Colo Springs     CO   0:54:21   1:23:52   2:18:13                                           

                              Female:  20 - 24 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Claire Daniel            20   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:48   0:43:45   1:14:33                                           
  2   Carolyn Atwood           24   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:29   0:43:54   1:15:23                                           
  3   Alicia Vandersluis       22   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:21   0:52:42   1:30:03                                           
  4   Carolina Davies          24   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:57   1:00:25   1:42:22                                           
  5   Amanda Jones             22   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:58   1:02:46   1:46:44                                           
  6   Sarah Hentrik            22   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:05   1:06:03   1:48:08                                           
  7   Napasha Martin           22   Colo Springs     CO   0:52:47   1:19:39   2:12:26                                           

                              Female:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Molly McDaniel           27   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:59   0:39:49   1:08:48                                           
  2   Natascha Leonardo        25   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:35   0:41:23   1:10:58                                           
  3   Chelsea Hernandez        27   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:56   0:40:47   1:12:43                                           
  4   Marny Scalard            27   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:27   0:42:28   1:12:55                                           
  5   Kelly Ping               26   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:48   0:43:51   1:15:39   Couple of Runners                       
  6   Erin Fritz               28   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:35   0:47:02   1:20:37                                           
  7   Lianna Miller            29   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:53   0:47:29   1:21:22                                           
  8   Jessica Norsky           29   Peyton           CO   0:35:52   0:48:58   1:24:50                                           
  9   Michelle Taylor          27   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:44   0:49:06   1:24:50   Ants In The Pants                       
 10   Lauren Bokmeyer          25   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:55   0:49:49   1:28:44                                           
 11   Olivia Gorman            28   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:47   0:49:25   1:29:12                                           
 12   Katie Throndsen          27   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:15   0:56:38   1:33:53                                           
 13   Sarah Sacks              28   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:26   0:57:40   1:36:06                                           
 14   Jill Tranel              27   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:20   0:57:38   1:38:58                                           
 15   Raissa Sanchez           28   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:58   1:00:55   1:40:53                                           
 16   Britt Bloom              25   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:10   0:58:35   1:43:45                                           
 17   Tamara Coon              27   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:25   1:03:28   1:44:53                                           
 18   Jessica Greenleaf        25   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:44   1:04:39   1:47:23                                           

                              Female:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Nicole Drummer           34   Monument         CO   0:33:05   0:44:28   1:17:33                                           
  2   Stephanie Leasure        33   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:49   0:44:54   1:17:43                                           
  3   Lisa Pike                34   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:46   0:45:14   1:18:00                                           
  4   Nicole Bluemle           30   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:50   0:46:37   1:21:27                                           
  5   MJ Noleen                32   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:20   0:48:02   1:22:22   Double D                                
  6   Adrienne Miller          32   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:54   0:49:53   1:26:47                                           
  7   Ticia Passarelli         31   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:00   0:51:20   1:30:20                                           
  8   Carley Hyman             34   Manitou Spring   CO   0:38:35   0:53:37   1:32:12                                           
  9   Erika Boden              30   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:05   0:52:24   1:32:29                                           
 10   Shery Solberg            34   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:27   0:54:43   1:34:10                                           
 11   Nora Duane               31   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:11   0:54:24   1:34:35                                           
 12   Christina Baker          32   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:33   0:55:07   1:34:40                                           
 13   Leah Johnson             30   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:34   0:59:29   1:38:03   Jack Quinn's Quickies                   
 14   Jenny Lieber             31   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:29   0:57:39   1:39:08                                           
 15   Kristina Tabares         31   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:31   0:57:26   1:39:57                                           
 16   Michele Newell           34   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:31   0:59:33   1:44:04                                           
 17   Amy Parks                32   Colo Springs     CO   0:52:20   1:07:54   2:00:14                                           
 18   Katie White              30   Colo Springs     CO   0:52:30   1:10:53   2:03:23                                           

                              Female:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Regina Hammond-Gardner   36   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:55   0:40:15   1:11:10   Couple of Runners                       
  2   Jennifer Brennan         36   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:47   0:44:42   1:17:29                                           
  3   Shane McCarthy           37   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:17   0:47:16   1:20:33                                           
  4   Kat Kiser                37   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:03   0:46:49   1:21:52                                           
  5   Erin Salsberry           36   Parker           CO   0:35:01   0:46:52   1:21:53                                           
  6   Renee Renn               37   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:43   0:47:54   1:22:37                                           
  7   Kim Hulett               36   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:17   0:47:50   1:26:07                                           
  8   Jessica Serrano          36   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:28   0:48:40   1:26:08                                           
  9   Jennifer Aragon          35   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:50   0:49:38   1:27:28                                           
 10   Wendy Howe               35   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:49   0:52:57   1:32:46                                           
 11   Megan Foss               38   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:46   0:54:47   1:34:33   Westside Moms                           
 12   Emily Gibbs              36   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:50   0:55:14   1:35:04                                           
 13   Chelle Parks             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:51   0:57:46   1:36:37                                           
 14   Sara Lee                 38   Divide           CO   0:41:31   0:55:27   1:36:58   Future Shapers                          
 15   Melanie Herd             38   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:09   0:58:14   1:37:23                                           
 16   Carrie Ryden             38   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:21   0:59:07   1:39:28                                           
 17   Abie Wolfe               35   Fountain         CO   0:41:36   0:58:34   1:40:10                                           
 18   Juliann Walker           37   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:56   1:02:54   1:46:50                                           
 19   Sireesha Muppala         36   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:34   1:00:29   1:47:03                                           
 20   Jacquelyn Kimzey         36   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:24   1:04:35   1:47:59                                           
 21   Sheryl Frost             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:26   1:03:50   1:50:16                                           
 22   Kristine Rego            37   Colo Springs     CO   0:53:36   1:21:32   2:15:08   Slackers Newbies                        

                              Female:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Rochelle Persson         42   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:04   0:35:37   1:02:41                                           
  2   Debbie Dingman           42   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:42   0:44:13   1:15:55                                           
  3   Hope Bain                44   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:23   0:43:51   1:16:14   Attack Pack                             
  4   Kristin Abernethy        40   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:48   0:44:36   1:17:24                                           
  5   Kathy Spory              44   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:40   0:45:53   1:18:33                                           
  6   Michele Weaver           42   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:59   0:44:26   1:19:25                                           
  7   Chris Florek             42   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:39   0:47:38   1:22:17                                           
  8   Maria Boice              42   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:27   0:48:59   1:24:26   The Slackers                            
  9   Maida Carpio-Scott       41   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:35   0:50:32   1:28:07   Westside Moms                           
 10   Karen Brandenburg        41   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:44   0:50:14   1:28:58                                           
 11   Julie Reid               44   Woodland Park    CO   0:37:58   0:51:21   1:29:19   Future Shapers                          
 12   Mary Weeks               44   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:11   0:53:00   1:30:11                                           
 13   Kimberly Helgerson       44   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:29   0:52:59   1:31:28   The Slackers                            
 14   May Chan                 43   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:55   0:54:03   1:31:58   Westside Moms                           
 15   Cathy Tirpak             43   Monument         CO   0:38:40   0:53:53   1:32:33                                           
 16   Stephanie Atencio        42   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:29   0:54:18   1:33:47                                           
 17   Robin Kokdenhoven        40   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:59   0:57:03   1:37:02                                           
 18   Renee Lynde              44   Black Forest     CO   0:43:46   0:58:09   1:41:55                                           
 19   Deb Eyermann             41   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:01   0:59:27   1:43:28                                           
 20   Anne Underhill           44   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:30   1:01:27   1:46:57                                           
 21   Jillian Peel             43   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:51   1:07:22   1:53:13                                           
 22   Lisa Czelatdko           40   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:03   1:20:48   2:00:51                                           
 23   Susan Oneill             42   Colo Springs     CO   0:50:08   1:12:28   2:02:36                                           
 24   Shannan Ravetti          40   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:02   1:21:13   2:07:15   Slackers Newbies                        

                              Female:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Pam Parker               45   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:51   0:41:25   1:12:16   Deceptively Slow                        
  2   Kerry Vargo              46   Parker           CO   0:31:39   0:42:43   1:14:22                                           
  3   Sharon Greenbaum         47   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:15   0:42:58   1:15:13                                           
  4   Kimberly McAlexander     46   Wheat Ridge      CO   0:31:25   0:44:34   1:15:59                                           
  5   Penny Vetter-Thompson    47   Woodland Park    CO   0:31:33   0:44:45   1:16:18   Future Shapers                          
  6   Tracey Anderson          48   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:24   0:44:55   1:18:19                                           
  7   Lisa Sieders             49   Denver           CO   0:34:21   0:46:31   1:20:52                                           
  8   Laurel Pedri             48   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:12   0:47:45   1:20:57   Phuzzie Bunnies                         
  9   Kera Lewis               47   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:55   0:47:01   1:22:56                                           
 10   Teri Harper              47   Woodland Park    CO   0:36:01   0:47:26   1:23:27                                           
 11   Peggy Basdekas           45   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:03   0:50:48   1:28:51                                           
 12   Aysen Kara               46   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:50   0:51:55   1:32:45                                           
 13   Brenda Vandersluis       48   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:10   0:54:57   1:33:07                                           
 14   Amy Brenneman            45   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:42   0:55:30   1:34:12                                           
 15   Diana Tilley             49   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:03   0:54:04   1:35:07                                           
 16   Kelly Jackson            47   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:59   0:54:42   1:35:41                                           
 17   Terri McPherson          45   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:55   0:55:13   1:36:08                                           
 18   Kari Wilson              46   Florissant       CO   0:40:39   0:56:00   1:36:39                                           
 19   Lauren Kennedy           49   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:28   0:57:17   1:39:45   Uppa Downa                              
 20   Mary Smithe              48   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:52   0:59:16   1:43:08                                           
 21   Karen Jones              48   Pueblo           CO   0:43:51   1:01:44   1:45:35                                           
 22   Sandra Bierling          46   Colo Springs     CO   0:54:24   1:24:48   2:19:12                                           

                              Female:  50 - 54 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Nicole Rosa              50   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:40   0:39:04   1:07:44                                           
  2   Laurie Ryan              53   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:25   0:42:22   1:14:47   Deceptively Slow                        
  3   Joyce Stafford           50   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:07   0:50:59   1:28:06                                           
  4   Angela Barber            50   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:42   0:50:41   1:28:23                                           
  5   Trish McCormick          52   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:43   0:56:48   1:38:31                                           
  6   MaryJo Campbell          53   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:16   1:01:05   1:47:21                                           

                              Female:  55 - 59 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Gale Gerken              56   Colo Springs     CO   1:13:49   1:27:52   2:41:41                                           

                              Female:  60 - 64 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Beverly Weaver           64   Colo Springs     CO   0:52:57   1:11:28   2:04:25                                           

Back to results page