Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Short Series After 3 Races Results by Age Groups


   2010 Winter Series III Santa Fe Trail - 05M

           Results Sorted By Age Groups

                  Male Age Groups

                 Male: 0 - 9 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Male:  10 - 14 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Cole Wermers              14    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:24
  2     Alex Haberkorn            13    Falcon           CO    0:37:19
  3     Alex Hilton               10    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:41
  4     Kyle Brim                 13    Black Forest     CO    0:41:44   TCA
  5     Kyle Bloesser             13    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:00
  6     Dylan Stimson             13    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:22   Thomas MacLaren School
  7     Rusty Wilson              13    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:48   Wilson Boys
  8     Austin Russell            14    Florissant       CO    0:47:13   Woodland Park Boys
  9     Michael Hartley II        14    Divide           CO    0:47:20   Woodland Park Boys
 10     Brendan Hogie             12    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:47
 11     Doug Welden               11    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:39
 12     Nolan McCurley            13    Peyton           CO    1:07:41

                Male:  15 - 19 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Garrett Wilson            18    Highlands Ranc   CO    0:28:03
  2     Shawn Dubbs               18    Cripple Crek     CO    0:28:23   Woodland Park Boys
  3     Mike Schmidt              19    Pueblo West      CO    0:28:46
  4     Quin Ralston              16    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:42
  5     Logan Greydanus           17    USAFA            CO    0:31:54   Air Academy Boys
  6     Drew Stimson              16    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:05   Coronado
  7     Zach Brown                17    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:15
  8     Tanner Waldron            16    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:29   Air Academy Boys
  9     Nicholas Elges            16    Cripple Creek    CO    0:33:19   Woodland Park Boys
 10     Corey Brown               16    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:05   Sand Creek Boys
 11     Dillon Bliler             17    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:49   Air Academy Boys
 12     Garrett Dietz             15    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:46   Team PC
 13     Robert Wilson             17    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:05   Wilson Boys
 14     Ben Greydanus             15    USAFA            CO    0:40:20   Air Academy Boys
 15     John Wilson               15    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:32   Wilson Boys

                Male:  20 - 24 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Andrew Abdella            23    Elbert           CO    0:30:04   Jack Quinn's Quickies
  2     Eliott Peach              20    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:56   Gold Rush Alumni
  3     Justin Rice               22    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:12
  4     Erich Gohlke              20    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:07
  5     Eric Hesch                20    Peyton           CO    0:47:22

                Male:  25 - 29 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Daniel Castaneda          25    Colo Springs     CO    0:28:42   Jack Quinn's Quickies
  2     Chris McIntyre            29    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:48
  3     Justin Horgan             29    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:33   Team 50/50
  4     Matt Rottinghaus          27    USAFA            CO    0:34:32
  5     Justin Bokmeyer           25    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:33
  6     Jayson Ricks              25    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:59   Nobody Pays Me In Gum
  7     Chris LeGere              28    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:30
  8     Joseph Murtaugh           29    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:00
  9     Paul Jaszkowiak           26    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:47   Gravity
 10     Stephen Swiatek           27    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:53
 11     Andy Rath                 28    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:59   Gold Rush Alumni
 12     Robert Burns              28    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:46   Gravity
 13     Matt Richardson           27    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:03
 14     Chris Moore               25    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:25   Clydesdale,Gold Rush Alumni
 15     Brian Colvert             26    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:24
 16     Scott Kubina              26    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:07
 17     Daniel Stone              29    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:00
 18     Michael Foster            28    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:21   Gold Rush Alumni
 19     Josh Kitchen              28    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:36   Nobody Pays Me In Gum
 20     James Steel               25    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:35

                Male:  30 - 34 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Jeff Rath                 32    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:36   Gold Rush Alumni
  2     Steven Rocks              32    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:16
  3     Michael Occiano           32    Ft Warren AFB    WY    0:36:24   The Abandoned
  4     Curtis Hamstra            34    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:37
  5     Joe Glass                 32    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:35
  6     Bryce Berg                34    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:25
  7     Jess Schultz              34    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:44
  8     Daniel Stellabotte        33    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:20   The Abandoned
  9     Jason Ledbetter           32    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:24   CSPD Men
 10     Jim Lamb                  30    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:40   Gold Rush Alumni
 11     Matthew Wells             32    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:06
 12     Josh Stanley              32    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:42
 13     Adrian Barajas            32    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:26
 14     John Lily                 34    Manitou Spring   CO    0:44:16
 15     Eric Reinhart             31    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:12   Fourier Transformers
 16     Jeremiah Stahr            33    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:51   Fourier Transformers

                Male:  35 - 39 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Gerald Romero             38    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:16   Jack Quinn's Quickies
  2     James McGrew              36    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:47
  3     David Anderson            36    Colo Springs     CO    0:33:11   Team 50/50
  4     Jeff Gifford              36    Fort Carson      CO    0:33:31
  5     Daniel Cockrell           35    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:38
  6     Joel Hawkins              39    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:04
  7     Andrew Botcherby          37    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:29
  8     Kent Nelsestuen           36    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:57
  9     Jim Hutchinson            37    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:33   Fourier Transformers
 10     Matt Woods                39    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:19
 11     Barrett Cooper            37    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:43
 12     Matt Hulett               36    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:54   CSPD Men
 13     John David                37    Fountain         CO    0:43:42
 14     Steve Hansen              38    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:24
 15     Lee Linnenburger          39    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:29   Clydesdale
 16     Marcus Miller             36    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:31
 17     John Huss                 35    Palmer Lake      CO    0:50:28
 18     Chad May                  35    Monument         CO    0:54:21
 19     Dennis Rego               37    Colo Springs     CO    1:15:00

                Male:  40 - 44 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Tim Parker                42    Peyton           CO    0:35:18
  2     Rich Field                41    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:22
  3     Mark Emeis                42    Monument         CO    0:35:25
  4     Tony Hogie                43    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:03
  5     Daniel Jenkins            41    Parker           CO    0:36:49   Lifetime Fitness
  6     Howard Ralston            44    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:07
  7     Carlos Paine              44    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:24   The Slackers
  8     Shawn Sturm               42    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:03   Vista Ridge Coed
  9     Calvin Eisenach           40    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:39   Clydesdale,Team PC
 10     John Hilyard              40    Woodland Park    CO    0:41:07   The Slackers
 11     Charles VanHorn           44    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:25   Clydesdale
 12     Craig Hilton              41    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:42
 13     Dean Daugherty            42    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:47
 14     Bill Ewell                43    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:40
 15     Paul Niewinski            42    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:20   Clydesdale
 16     Guy McPherson             43    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:27
 17     Gary Horton               42    Fountain         CO    0:44:09
 18     Chris Gonzalez            40    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:35   EPSC SWAT
 19     Stephen Schleiker         40    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:59
 20     James Bloir               40    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:26
 21     Randall Coan              43    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:15   Clydesdale
 22     Michael Hartley           40    Divide           CO    0:47:21
 23     Fred Walker               41    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:32   CSPD Men
 24     Neil Chapman              41    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:25   Clydesdale
 25     Yancy Johnson             43    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:41   Clydesdale
 26     John Shirtz               40    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:28   Clydesdale
 27     Bert Geiss                42    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:38
 28     Keith Martin              44    Monument         CO    0:59:31

                Male:  45 - 49 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Todd Murray               46    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:24   CSPD Men
  2     Lile Budden               49    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:49
  3     Daniel Smoker             45    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:55   CSPD Men
  4     Michael Guenther          48    Monument         CO    0:36:03   Clydesdale
  5     John Thompson             48    Woodland Pk      CO    0:36:17
  6     Antonio Gonzalez          47    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:35   CSPD Men
  7     Dave McCone               45    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:47
  8     Jim Hendricks             46    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:27
  9     Joss Walter               46    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:32
 10     Jeff Rachwitz             48    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:33
 11     Dennis Watts              46    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:55
 12     Jeffrey Jury              49    Fountain         CO    0:41:28
 13     Michael Boice             46    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:52   The Slackers
 14     Dave Dietz                46    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:44   Team PC
 15     Tom Reeves                49    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:15
 16     Brett Welden              46    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:59
 17     Russell Wilson            46    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:49
 18     Gerd Scheller             45    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:05   Clydesdale
 19     James Maddy               46    Fountain         CO    0:55:24   Clydesdale
 20     Scott Reich               46    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:47

                Male:  50 - 54 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     James Adcox               50    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:28
  2     Jim Greydanus             50    USAFA            CO    0:37:54
  3     Terry Hoops               52    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:59
  4     Steve Simon               54    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:29   Team PC
  5     Rich Jones                53    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:32
  6     Jon Cornick               53    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:47   BADS	
  7     David Watts               53    Monument         CO    0:43:13
  8     Jack Anthony              53    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:18
  9     Larry Fruge               53    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:29
 10     Paul DallaGuardia         51    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:33
 11     Mark McAlhaney            51    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:35
 12     Gary Frith                53    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:18
 13     Roger Ritchie             53    Colo Springs     CO    1:10:48

                Male:  55 - 59 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Larry Miller              59    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:53
  2     Rufus T. Firefly          57    Palmer Lake      CO    0:38:10   Metro State Road Runners
  3     Dave Ruetschilling        59    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:54
  4     Jonathan Crowe            55    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:57
  5     Tony Abdella              55    Elbert           CO    0:41:00
  6     Les Goss                  59    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:17
  7     Kelly Rogers              59    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:08
  8     Travis Waldrip            57    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:32
  9     Michael Lehan             59    Centennial       CO    0:55:09   Clydesdale
 10     George Gregor             57    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:09
 11     Dennis Howard             56    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:16
 12     Ronald Garcia             59    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:23
 13     Mike Johns                56    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:10   CSPD Men
 14     Randy Graziano            59    Thornton         CO    1:07:38

                Male:  60 - 64 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     George Greco              62    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:02
  2     Lou Huie                  63    Fort Collins     CO    0:39:42
  3     Richard Rathbun           60    Parker           CO    0:42:46   Lifetime Fitness
  4     Peter Olejnik             61    Monument         CO    0:48:06
  5     Dick Standaert            64    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:03
  6     Terry Lauhon              63    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:26
  7     Tom Sayers                62    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:17
  8     Tom Hamilton              62    Colo Springs     CO    1:11:30

                Male:  65 - 69 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     James McKelvey            67    Black Forest     CO    0:53:45   Senior
  2     Steve McDermett           65    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:18   Senior

                Male:  70 - 74 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Bob McAndrews             70    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:16   Senior
  2     Cruz Martinez             71    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:31   Senior
  3     Ellis Joseph              71    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:56   Senior
  4     Charles Snygg             70    Colo Springs     CO    1:09:51   Senior

                Male:  75 - 79 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Ed Mighell                79    Denver           CO    1:07:49   Senior
  2     Phil Foster               75    Colo Springs     CO    1:15:49   Senior

                Male:  80 - 84 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Male:  85 - 89 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Male:  90 - 99 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

------------------------------------------------------------

                 Female Age Groups

                 Female: 0 - 9 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  10 - 14 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Susan Marshall            13    Pueblo West      CO    0:44:48   Pueblo West Coed
  2     Taylor Oseland            12    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:36

                Female:  15 - 19 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Jordan Bloesser           17    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:41
  2     Karissa Dietz             18    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:50   Team PC
  3     Amanda McCann             16    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:26   Vista Ridge Coed
  4     Racquel Valadez           17    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:29   Vista Ridge Coed
  5     Claire Rachwitz           15    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:29
  6     Liz Lata                  17    Pueblo West      CO    0:41:05   Pueblo West Coed
  7     Beth Luckel               16    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:06   Vista Ridge Coed
  8     Kristen Selke             18    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:12
  9     Chelsie Lehmann           18    USAFA            CO    0:47:07   USAFA
 10     Lindsey Wetxel            18    Woodland Park    CO    0:47:42   Woodland Park Girls
 11     Katie Jones               17    Woodland Park    CO    0:52:13   Woodland Park Girls
 12     Emily Noel                17    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:40   Vista Ridge Coed

                Female:  20 - 24 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Jessie Watkins            20    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:59   Vista Ridge Coed
  2     Ashlee Roman              22    Florence         CO    0:40:12
  3     Kalee Ricks-DeVoss        21    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:54   Nobody Pays Me In Gum
  4     Sara Ropp                 21    Pueblo           CO    0:44:17
  5     Lauren Bokmeyer           24    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:11
  6     Jennifer Funk             23    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:16
  7     Sarah Lathrop             23    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:50

                Female:  25 - 29 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Katelyn McNary            26    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:28
  2     Denise Ricks              29    Pueblo West      CO    0:39:38   Nobody Pays Me In Gum
  3     Sarah Kincaid             28    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:20
  4     Christina Graziano        29    Denver           CO    0:44:51
  5     Kristina Topp             25    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:54
  6     Allison Golden            26    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:50
  7     Michelle Taylor           26    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:21   Gravity
  8     Carla Kitchen             26    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:27   Nobody Pays Me In Gum
  9     Tiffany Colvert           26    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:58
 10     Erin Stone                25    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:01
 11     Mary Murphy               28    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:49
 12     Lauren Cyran              28    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:31
 13     Alyson Tygres             25    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:07
 14     Alondra Steel             29    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:48
 15     Elizabeth Jaszkowiak      26    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:57   Athena,Gravity
 16     Lara Vette                29    Littleton        CO    1:04:48

                Female:  30 - 34 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Christi-Marie Butler      30    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:19
  2     Annie Friessema           30    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:48   Vista Ridge Coed
  3     Kim Baugh                 30    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:29
  4     Brianne Pierson           31    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:04   Jack Quinn's Quickies
  5     Jessica Bell              32    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:48
  6     Kari Ginn                 32    Parker           CO    0:39:17   Lifetime Fitness
  7     Dana Smith                34    Chipita Park     CO    0:41:03
  8     Lisa Pike                 34    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:50
  9     Carolyn Smith             33    Monument         CO    0:45:22
 10     Arionna Barajas           32    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:35
 11     Sunshine Pille            30    USAFA            CO    0:45:37   The Slackers
 12     Jill Stanley              32    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:42
 13     Shannon McWilliams        30    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:47
 14     Kim Perales               34    Greeley          CO    0:47:41
 15     Christine Irons           30    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:29
 16     Rachel Bonebright         33    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:50
 17     Katie Weikel              33    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:59
 18     Gabrielle David           30    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:16
 19     Emily Nesbit              31    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:00
 20     Carey Schroeder           31    Palmer Lake      CO    0:58:56
 21     Shannon Schumm            33    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:39
 22     Catherine Gsell           34    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:04   The Abandoned
 23     Carol Lee                 34    Colo Springs     CO    1:30:33

                Female:  35 - 39 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Kat Kiser                 36    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:27
  2     Holly Flores              35    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:19
  3     Liana Kutej               36    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:23
  4     Kristin Abernethy         39    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:08
  5     Jen Rothinghaus           36    USAFA            CO    0:42:31
  6     Jana Richards             37    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:15
  7     Leann Waring              39    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:07
  8     Heather Evans             38    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:05
  9     Jonni Brinkhoff           36    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:19
 10     Laura James               38    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:32
 11     Mary Ricks                39    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:40
 12     Beki Terry                37    Greeley          CO    0:51:22
 13     Tristina Egloff           37    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:23
 14     Jennifer Beisel           39    Peyton           CO    0:51:59
 15     Leslie Hough              38    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:15
 16     Christine Maddy           39    Fountain         CO    0:53:02
 17     Kendra Seusy              39    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:37
 18     Stacy Gapper              36    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:59
 19     Lara Seng                 38    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:27
 20     LiKesha Thornton-Drehr    39    Monument         CO    1:02:49
 21     Laura Zamora              36    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:06
 22     Becky Monnig              35    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:30
 23     Kristi Price              37    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:49
 24     Kristine Rego             36    Colo Springs     CO    1:14:55

                Female:  40 - 44 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Rochelle Persson          42    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:59
  2     Melanie Brim              42    Black Forest     CO    0:39:51
  3     Dana Cisneros             40    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:54
  4     Julie Chagnon             40    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:04
  5     Michelle Chapman          41    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:30
  6     Berri Cockrell            42    Parker           CO    0:48:33
  7     Sandie Hubbard            42    Parker           CO    0:48:51
  8     Marcie Welden             44    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:48
  9     Kimberly Helgerson        43    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:49   The Slackers
 10     Thia Whittle              42    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:20
 11     Erin Tatum                42    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:53
 12     Audrey Dunlap             43    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:14
 13     Amanda Douglg             43    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:42
 14     Linda Espinosa            43    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:24
 15     Rachelle Daugherty        43    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:32
 16     Michelle Rathmell         42    Colo Springs     CO    1:14:53   Eagles

                Female:  45 - 49 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Sheila Geere              46    Colo Springs     CO    0:33:26
  2     Sarah Greydanus           46    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:21
  3     Marti Marshall            47    Pueblo West      CO    0:45:03
  4     Barbara Palmer            46    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:39
  5     Jill Hessek               45    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:40
  6     Gaye Bloesser             45    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:52
  7     Glenda Kelly              48    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:03   CSPD Women
  8     Susan Hiest               49    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:37
  9     Terri DesChenes           45    PArker           CO    0:49:37
 10     Sandra Perkins            47    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:41
 11     Lisa Heckel               47    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:52   Team PC
 12     Tami Hazelton             48    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:33
 13     Carol Norman              47    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:57
 14     Lita Abbarno              48    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:22
 15     Theresa Tizzard           45    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:08
 16     Sandra Bierling           46    Colo Springs     CO    1:09:32
 17     Nanette Hamilton          49    Colo Springs     CO    1:11:28

                Female:  50 - 54 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     S. Griffin-Kaklikian      54    Castle Rock      CO    0:39:42
  2     Jill Miller               54    EAlizabeth       CO    0:40:22
  3     Eileen Wilfong            51    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:49
  4     Marge Gray                53    Pueblo           CO    0:44:39
  5     Laurie Baer               54    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:16
  6     Eva Syrovy                53    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:29
  7     Janis Michel              50    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:32
  8     Jackie Smith-Hill         53    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:05
  9     Maria Fruge               54    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:23

                Female:  55 - 59 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Kathy Pidcock             55    Parker           CO    0:42:00   Lifetime Fitness
  2     Melissa Leftwich          59    Colo Springs     CO    1:01:05
  3     Claudia Graziano          57    Thornton         CO    1:07:36
  4     Mary Ritchie              57    Colo Springs     CO    1:09:47   Athena

                Female:  60 - 64 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Susan Cogswell            61    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:53
  2     Rebecca Curtis            61    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:30
  3     Lorrie Werner             63    Colo Springs     CO    1:13:07

                Female:  65 - 69 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  70 - 74 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Julie Foster              73    Colo Springs     CO    1:19:19   Senior

                Female:  75 - 79 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  80 - 84 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  85 - 89 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  90 - 99 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

Back to results page