Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                  2010 Winter Series - SHORT

           Results Sorted By Age Groups

                                      Male Age Groups

                              Male:  10 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Alex Haberkorn           13   Falcon           CO   0:23:35   0:28:45   0:37:19   1:29:39                                           
  2   Alex Hilton              10   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:21   0:32:14   0:41:41   1:40:16                                           
  3   Dylan Stimson            13   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:39   0:35:30   0:43:22   1:48:31   Thomas MacLaren School                  
  4   Austin Russell           14   Florissant       CO   0:29:04   0:34:09   0:47:13   1:50:26   Woodland Park Boys                      
  5   Brendan Hogie            12   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:53   0:33:21   0:47:47   1:51:01                                           
  6   Michael Hartley II       14   Divide           CO   0:31:16   0:34:12   0:47:20   1:52:48   Woodland Park Boys                      
  7   Rusty Wilson             13   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:26   0:35:15   0:44:48   1:53:29   Wilson Boys                             
  8   Doug Welden              11   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:34   0:39:38   0:48:39   2:00:51                                           

                              Male:  15 - 19 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Shawn Dubbs              18   Cripple Crek     CO   0:18:27   0:22:08   0:28:23   1:08:58   Woodland Park Boys                      
  2   Quin Ralston             16   Colo Springs     CO   0:20:57   0:24:56   0:31:42   1:17:35                                           
  3   Logan Greydanus          17   USAFA            CO   0:21:47   0:24:50   0:31:54   1:18:31   Air Academy Boys                        
  4   Zach Brown               17   Colo Springs     CO   0:21:45   0:25:33   0:32:15   1:19:33                                           
  5   Drew Stimson             16   Colo Springs     CO   0:21:44   0:25:47   0:32:05   1:19:36   Coronado                                
  6   Corey Brown              16   Colo Springs     CO   0:20:31   0:25:12   0:34:05   1:19:48   Sand Creek Boys                         
  7   Nicholas Elges           16   Cripple Creek    CO   0:21:30   0:25:14   0:33:19   1:20:03   Woodland Park Boys                      
  8   Dillon Bliler            17   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:40   0:27:59   0:35:49   1:27:28   Air Academy Boys                        
  9   Garrett Dietz            15   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:24   0:29:28   0:36:46   1:33:38   Team PC                                 
 10   Robert Wilson            17   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:04   0:28:54   0:38:05   1:34:03   Wilson Boys                             
 11   Ben Greydanus            15   USAFA            CO   0:25:22   0:28:53   0:40:20   1:34:35   Air Academy Boys                        
 12   John Wilson              15   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:29   0:30:42   0:41:32   1:39:43   Wilson Boys                             

                              Male:  20 - 24 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Andrew Abdella           23   Elbert           CO   0:20:14   0:23:16   0:30:04   1:13:34   Jack Quinn's Quickies                   
  2   Justin Rice              22   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:09   0:30:36   0:41:12   1:38:57                                           
  3   Eliott Peach             20   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:46   0:31:52   0:40:56   1:41:34   Gold Rush Alumni                        

                              Male:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Chris McIntyre           29   Colo Springs     CO   0:20:19   0:24:24   0:30:48   1:15:31                                           
  2   Justin Horgan            29   Colo Springs     CO   0:21:14   0:25:29   0:32:33   1:19:16   Team 50/50                              
  3   Matt Rottinghaus         27   USAFA            CO   0:22:08   0:27:24   0:34:32   1:24:04                                           
  4   Justin Bokmeyer          25   Colo Springs     CO   0:22:33   0:27:01   0:34:33   1:24:07                                           
  5   Jayson Ricks             25   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:44   0:28:19   0:35:59   1:29:02   Nobody Pays Me In Gum                   
  6   Chris LeGere             28   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:27   0:29:45   0:37:30   1:34:42                                           
  7   Paul Jaszkowiak          26   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:24   0:30:53   0:39:47   1:38:04   Gravity                                 
  8   Joseph Murtaugh          29   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:21   0:33:33   0:38:00   1:38:54                                           
  9   Stephen Swiatek          27   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:54   0:31:51   0:40:53   1:40:38                                           
 10   Matt Richardson          27   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:36   0:31:02   0:43:03   1:41:41                                           
 11   Brian Colvert            26   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:20   0:34:11   0:44:24   1:47:55                                           
 12   Daniel Stone             29   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:08   0:38:10   0:48:00   1:54:18                                           
 13   Scott Kubina             26   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:10   0:35:47   0:47:07   1:55:04                                           
 14   Michael Foster           28   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:23   0:36:48   0:48:21   1:56:32   Gold Rush Alumni                        
 15   Josh Kitchen             28   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:35   0:38:02   0:50:36   2:00:13   Nobody Pays Me In Gum                   
 16   James Steel              25   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:57   0:43:59   0:53:35   2:16:31                                           

                              Male:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Jeff Rath                32   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:19   0:26:56   0:34:36   1:24:51   Gold Rush Alumni                        
  2   Steven Rocks             32   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:31   0:27:35   0:35:16   1:27:22                                           
  3   Curtis Hamstra           34   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:37   0:29:22   0:36:37   1:30:36                                           
  4   Joe Glass                32   Manitou Spgs     CO   0:27:05   0:30:17   0:38:35   1:35:57                                           
  5   Bryce Berg               34   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:28   0:30:18   0:39:25   1:36:11                                           
  6   Jess Schultz             34   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:15   0:31:36   0:40:44   1:39:35                                           
  7   Jim Lamb                 30   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:20   0:32:43   0:41:40   1:41:43   Gold Rush Alumni                        
  8   Matthew Wells            32   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:06   0:32:27   0:42:06   1:42:39                                           
  9   Josh Stanley             32   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:18   0:32:13   0:42:42   1:43:13                                           
 10   Jason Ledbetter          32   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:46   0:33:12   0:41:24   1:44:22   CSPD Men                                
 11   Eric Reinhart            31   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:31   0:36:57   0:47:12   1:58:40   Fourier Transformers                    
 12   Jeremiah Stahr           33   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:18   0:37:26   0:49:51   2:00:35   Fourier Transformers                    

                              Male:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Gerald Romero            38   Colo Springs     CO   0:19:31   0:23:24   0:30:16   1:13:11   Jack Quinn's Quickies                   
  2   David Anderson           36   Colo Springs     CO   0:22:06   0:26:07   0:33:11   1:21:24   Team 50/50                              
  3   Jeff Gifford             36   Fort Carson      CO   0:21:57   0:26:48   0:33:31   1:22:16                                           
  4   Daniel Cockrell          35   Colo Springs     CO   0:22:17   0:25:49   0:34:38   1:22:44                                           
  5   Joel Hawkins             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:09   0:28:20   0:36:04   1:28:33                                           
  6   Andrew Botcherby         37   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:21   0:28:58   0:37:29   1:30:48                                           
  7   Kent Nelsestuen          36   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:57   0:29:27   0:37:57   1:32:21                                           
  8   Matt Woods               39   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:58   0:30:05   0:40:19   1:37:22                                           
  9   Matt Hulett              36   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:44   0:33:13   0:42:54   1:45:51   CSPD Men                                
 10   Lee Linnenburger         39   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:39   0:36:04   0:46:29   1:55:12   Clydesdale                              
 11   Marcus Miller            36   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:22   0:37:25   0:47:31   1:58:18                                           
 12   John Huss                35   Palmer Lake      CO   0:33:21   0:36:59   0:50:28   2:00:48                                           
 13   Chad May                 35   Monument         CO   0:40:05   0:44:12   0:54:21   2:18:38                                           

                              Male:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Tim Parker               42   Peyton           CO   0:23:59   0:27:45   0:35:18   1:27:02                                           
  2   Tony Hogie               43   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:07   0:27:55   0:36:03   1:29:05                                           
  3   Daniel Jenkins           41   Parker           CO   0:25:05   0:28:51   0:36:49   1:30:45   Lifetime Fitness                        
  4   Howard Ralston           44   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:16   0:29:52   0:38:07   1:34:15                                           
  5   Carlos Paine             44   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:31   0:31:14   0:39:24   1:37:09   The Slackers                            
  6   Shawn Sturm              42   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:35   0:31:07   0:40:03   1:37:45   Vista Ridge Coed                        
  7   Calvin Eisenach          40   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:53   0:31:08   0:40:39   1:38:40   Clydesdale,Team PC                      
  8   Craig Hilton             41   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:22   0:32:14   0:41:42   1:40:18                                           
  9   John Hilyard             40   Woodland Park    CO   0:28:27   0:31:43   0:41:07   1:41:17   The Slackers                            
 10   Dean Daugherty           42   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:22   0:33:12   0:41:47   1:44:21                                           
 11   Bill Ewell               43   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:41   0:31:39   0:42:40   1:45:00                                           
 12   Charles VanHorn          44   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:58   0:33:58   0:41:25   1:45:21   Clydesdale                              
 13   Paul Niewinski           42   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:29   0:33:19   0:43:20   1:46:08   Clydesdale                              
 14   Guy McPherson            43   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:49   0:33:11   0:43:27   1:47:27                                           
 15   Gary Horton              42   Fountain         CO   0:30:07   0:34:47   0:44:09   1:49:03                                           
 16   Stephen Schleiker        40   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:15   0:35:50   0:45:59   1:52:04                                           
 17   Michael Hartley          40   Divide           CO   0:31:16   0:34:13   0:47:21   1:52:50                                           
 18   Chris Gonzalez           40   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:22   0:38:14   0:45:35   1:57:11   EPSC SWAT                               
 19   Randall Coan             43   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:28   0:39:40   0:47:15   1:57:23   Clydesdale                              
 20   Fred Walker              41   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:21   0:36:19   0:47:32   1:58:12   CSPD Men                                
 21   Keith Martin             44   Monument         CO   0:40:25   0:43:48   0:59:31   2:23:44                                           

                              Male:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Todd Murray              46   Colo Springs     CO   0:21:11   0:25:12   0:32:24   1:18:47   CSPD Men                                
  2   Daniel Smoker            45   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:05   0:28:23   0:34:55   1:27:23   CSPD Men                                
  3   Michael Guenther         48   Monument         CO   0:24:10   0:28:04   0:36:03   1:28:17   Clydesdale                              
  4   Antonio Gonzalez         47   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:55   0:28:43   0:36:35   1:30:13   CSPD Men                                
  5   Jim Hendricks            46   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:25   0:29:35   0:37:27   1:33:27                                           
  6   Jeffrey Jury             49   Fountain         CO   0:26:54   0:30:07   0:41:28   1:38:29                                           
  7   Michael Boice            46   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:35   0:35:01   0:42:52   1:48:28   The Slackers                            
  8   Dave Dietz               46   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:42   0:34:48   0:45:44   1:52:14   Team PC                                 
  9   Tom Reeves               49   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:31   0:36:51   0:46:15   1:55:37                                           
 10   Brett Welden             46   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:45   0:37:14   0:46:59   1:56:58                                           
 11   Russell Wilson           46   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:14   0:40:35   0:51:49   2:07:38                                           
 12   Gerd Scheller            45   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:18   0:41:30   0:53:05   2:08:53   Clydesdale                              
 13   Scott Reich              46   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:42   0:46:56   0:57:47   2:24:25                                           

                              Male:  50 - 54 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   James Adcox              50   Colo Springs     CO   0:22:20   0:26:28   0:34:28   1:23:16                                           
  2   Jim Greydanus            50   USAFA            CO   0:26:38   0:30:35   0:37:54   1:35:07                                           
  3   Terry Hoops              52   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:42   0:30:37   0:39:59   1:37:18                                           
  4   Steve Simon              54   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:51   0:31:24   0:41:29   1:39:44   Team PC                                 
  5   Rich Jones               53   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:53   0:33:57   0:41:32   1:45:22                                           
  6   David Watts              53   Monument         CO   0:29:40   0:33:09   0:43:13   1:46:02                                           
  7   Jack Anthony             53   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:51   0:32:56   0:43:18   1:46:05                                           
  8   Larry Fruge              53   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:31   0:34:37   0:43:29   1:47:37                                           
  9   Paul DallaGuardia        51   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:59   0:34:34   0:46:33   1:53:06                                           
 10   Mark McAlhaney           51   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:07   0:37:48   0:49:35   2:04:30                                           
 11   Roger Ritchie            53   Colo Springs     CO   0:52:12   0:55:41   1:10:48   2:58:41                                           

                              Male:  55 - 59 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Larry Miller             59   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:16   0:29:30   0:36:53   1:30:39                                           
  2   Rufus T. Firefly         57   Palmer Lake      CO   0:25:51   0:30:00   0:38:10   1:34:01   Metro State Road Runners                
  3   Jonathan Crowe           55   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:54   0:30:47   0:39:57   1:37:38                                           
  4   Tony Abdella             55   Elbert           CO   0:27:01   0:32:29   0:41:00   1:40:30                                           
  5   Les Goss                 59   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:05   0:32:38   0:41:17   1:44:00                                           
  6   Travis Waldrip           57   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:03   0:43:52   0:50:32   2:09:27                                           
  7   Michael Lehan            59   Centennial       CO   0:40:24   0:43:48   0:55:09   2:19:21   Clydesdale                              
  8   Ronald Garcia            59   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:08   0:44:21   1:02:23   2:25:52                                           
  9   Dennis Howard            56   Colo Springs     CO   0:51:13   0:44:38   0:56:16   2:32:07                                           
 10   Randy Graziano           58   Thornton         CO   0:51:06   1:07:19   1:07:38   3:06:03                                           

                              Male:  60 - 64 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   George Greco             62   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:24   0:29:38   0:39:02   1:34:04                                           
  2   Lou Huie                 63   Fort Collins     CO   0:28:06   0:30:10   0:39:42   1:37:58                                           
  3   Richard Rathbun          60   Parker           CO   0:27:59   0:32:22   0:42:46   1:43:07   Lifetime Fitness                        
  4   Peter Olejnik            61   Monument         CO   0:33:42   0:37:30   0:48:06   1:59:18                                           
  5   Dick Standaert           64   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:30   0:38:35   0:50:03   2:02:08                                           
  6   Tom Sayers               62   Colo Springs     CO   0:51:58   0:44:42   0:56:17   2:32:57                                           
  7   Tom Hamilton             62   Colo Springs     CO   0:49:56   0:37:54   1:11:30   2:39:20                                           

                              Male:  65 - 69 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   James McKelvey           67   Black Forest     CO   0:35:58   0:43:00   0:53:45   2:12:43   Senior                                  
  2   Steve McDermett          65   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:10   0:45:16   0:55:18   2:21:44   Senior                                  

                              Male:  70 - 74 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Bob McAndrews            70   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:52   0:33:39   0:42:16   1:44:47   Senior                                  
  2   Cruz Martinez            71   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:54   0:37:53   0:48:31   2:02:18   Senior                                  
  3   Ellis Joseph             71   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:01   0:44:33   0:54:56   2:19:30   Senior                                  
  4   Charles Snygg            70   Colo Springs     CO   0:50:07   0:55:52   1:09:51   2:55:50   Senior                                  

                              Male:  75 - 79 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Ed Mighell               79   Denver           CO   0:44:35   0:50:26   1:07:49   2:42:50   Senior                                  
  2   Phil Foster              75   Colo Springs     CO   0:50:41   0:59:10   1:15:49   3:05:40   Senior                                  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                                     Female Age Groups

                              Female:  10 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Susan Marshall           13   Pueblo West      CO   0:29:05   0:31:04   0:44:48   1:44:57   Pueblo West Coed                        

                              Female:  15 - 19 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Karissa Dietz            18   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:03   0:29:37   0:37:50   1:34:30   Team PC                                 
  2   Racquel Valadez          17   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:43   0:29:11   0:40:29   1:36:23   Vista Ridge Coed                        
  3   Amanda McCann            16   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:43   0:30:05   0:40:26   1:37:14   Vista Ridge Coed                        
  4   Liz Lata                 17   Pueblo West      CO   0:26:33   0:30:43   0:41:05   1:38:21   Pueblo West Coed                        
  5   Claire Rachwitz          15   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:54   0:31:31   0:40:29   1:39:54                                           
  6   Lindsey Wetxel           18   Woodland Park    CO   0:31:35   0:36:22   0:47:42   1:55:39   Woodland Park Girls                     
  7   Katie Jones              17   Woodland Park    CO   0:34:56   0:39:47   0:52:13   2:06:56   Woodland Park Girls                     

                              Female:  20 - 24 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Jessie Watkins           20   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:10   0:28:12   0:36:59   1:31:21   Vista Ridge Coed                        
  2   Lauren Bokmeyer          24   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:46   0:35:56   0:45:11   1:50:53                                           
  3   Jennifer Funk            23   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:07   0:34:08   0:47:16   1:53:31                                           
  4   Sara Ropp                21   Pueblo           CO   0:34:08   0:35:31   0:44:17   1:53:56                                           
  5   Sarah Lathrop            23   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:49   0:40:48   0:50:50   2:08:27                                           

                              Female:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Katelyn McNary           26   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:37   0:29:24   0:38:28   1:33:29                                           
  2   Denise Ricks             29   Pueblo West      CO   0:26:37   0:30:00   0:39:38   1:36:15   Nobody Pays Me In Gum                   
  3   Christina Graziano       29   Denver           CO   0:29:52   0:35:29   0:44:51   1:50:12                                           
  4   Michelle Taylor          26   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:44   0:35:15   0:47:21   1:53:20   Gravity                                 
  5   Allison Golden           26   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:59   0:35:24   0:46:50   1:55:13                                           
  6   Tiffany Colvert          26   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:36   0:37:12   0:47:58   1:58:46                                           
  7   Carla Kitchen            26   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:17   0:39:00   0:47:27   1:59:44   Nobody Pays Me In Gum                   
  8   Erin Stone               25   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:31   0:38:09   0:48:01   2:02:41                                           
  9   Lara Vette               29   Littleton        CO   0:34:00   0:36:51   1:04:48   2:15:39                                           
 10   Elizabeth Jaszkowiak     26   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:42   0:44:26   1:02:57   2:28:05   Athena,Gravity                          

                              Female:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Annie Friessema          30   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:46   0:27:50   0:35:48   1:28:24   Vista Ridge Coed                        
  2   Kim Baugh                30   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:13   0:29:07   0:36:29   1:29:49                                           
  3   Jessica Bell             32   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:12   0:30:33   0:38:48   1:34:33                                           
  4   Brianne Pierson          31   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:39   0:31:20   0:38:04   1:36:03   Jack Quinn's Quickies                   
  5   Dana Smith               34   Chipita Park     CO   0:26:16   0:32:20   0:41:03   1:39:39                                           
  6   Carolyn Smith            33   Monument         CO   0:33:13   0:34:36   0:45:22   1:53:11                                           
  7   Sunshine Pille           30   USAFA            CO   0:32:16   0:35:33   0:45:37   1:53:26   The Slackers                            
  8   Jill Stanley             32   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:44   0:35:53   0:45:42   1:55:19                                           
  9   Christine Irons          30   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:34   0:36:49   0:48:29   1:58:52                                           
 10   Rachel Bonebright        33   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:49   0:40:47   0:50:50   2:08:26                                           
 11   Katie Weikel             33   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:20   0:45:11   0:50:59   2:16:30                                           
 12   Shannon Schumm           33   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:08   0:45:14   0:59:39   2:26:01                                           
 13   Catherine Gsell          34   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:43   0:48:17   1:06:04   2:40:04   The Abandoned                           

                              Female:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Kat Kiser                36   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:32   0:31:30   0:40:27   1:38:29                                           
  2   Liana Kutej              36   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:40   0:32:08   0:41:23   1:41:11                                           
  3   Jen Rothinghaus          36   USAFA            CO   0:27:45   0:32:28   0:42:31   1:42:44                                           
  4   Kristin Abernethy        39   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:43   0:33:06   0:42:08   1:43:57                                           
  5   Jana Richards            37   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:34   0:34:23   0:44:15   1:49:12                                           
  6   Leann Waring             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:11   0:36:03   0:46:07   1:55:21                                           
  7   Mary Ricks               39   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:25   0:36:38   0:49:40   1:59:43                                           
  8   Heather Evans            38   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:59   0:38:52   0:47:05   2:00:56                                           
  9   Jennifer Beisel          39   Peyton           CO   0:35:30   0:39:57   0:51:59   2:07:26                                           
 10   Laura James              38   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:36   0:40:41   0:49:32   2:07:49                                           
 11   Christine Maddy          39   Fountain         CO   0:38:25   0:41:15   0:53:02   2:12:42                                           
 12   Lara Seng                38   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:45   0:45:17   1:02:27   2:28:29                                           
 13   Kristi Price             37   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:04   0:45:58   1:04:49   2:31:51                                           
 14   Becky Monnig             35   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:39   0:50:03   1:04:30   2:39:12                                           
 15   Kendra Seusy             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:52:57   0:53:20   0:56:37   2:42:54                                           

                              Female:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Rochelle Persson         42   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:04   0:26:24   0:34:59   1:24:27                                           
  2   Dana Cisneros            40   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:26   0:36:33   0:44:54   1:57:53                                           
  3   Michelle Chapman         41   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:00   0:37:56   0:48:30   1:59:26                                           
  4   Marcie Welden            44   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:25   0:37:17   0:49:48   2:00:30                                           
  5   Julie Chagnon            40   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:41   0:37:00   0:48:04   2:00:45                                           
  6   Kimberly Helgerson       43   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:53   0:38:20   0:49:49   2:01:02   The Slackers                            
  7   Erin Tatum               42   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:59   0:41:07   0:51:53   2:08:59                                           
  8   Rachelle Daugherty       43   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:25   0:47:44   1:00:32   2:29:41                                           
  9   Michelle Rathmell        42   Colo Springs     CO   0:48:14   0:54:48   1:14:53   2:57:55   Eagles                                  

                              Female:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Sheila Geere             46   Colo Springs     CO   0:21:58   0:26:13   0:33:26   1:21:37                                           
  2   Sarah Greydanus          46   USAFA            CO   0:30:04   0:34:14   0:43:21   1:47:39                                           
  3   Marti Marshall           47   Pueblo West      CO   0:32:57   0:35:03   0:45:03   1:53:03                                           
  4   Glenda Kelly             48   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:26   0:36:14   0:47:03   1:57:43   CSPD Women                              
  5   Sandra Perkins           47   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:28   0:40:00   0:50:41   2:04:09                                           
  6   Lisa Heckel              47   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:41   0:39:59   0:51:52   2:05:32   Team PC                                 
  7   Carol Norman             47   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:46   0:43:08   0:55:57   2:18:51                                           
  8   Theresa Tizzard          45   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:41   0:46:54   1:00:08   2:26:43                                           
  9   Sandra Bierling          46   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:34   0:50:01   1:09:32   2:42:07                                           

                              Female:  50 - 54 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   S. Griffin-Kaklikian     54   Castle Rock      CO   0:27:27   0:31:57   0:39:42   1:39:06                                           
  2   Eileen Wilfong           51   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:07   0:31:39   0:40:49   1:40:35                                           
  3   Laurie Baer              54   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:06   0:41:06   0:53:16   2:11:28                                           
  4   Maria Fruge              54   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:42   0:40:09   0:57:23   2:14:14                                           
  5   Jackie Smith-Hill        53   Colo Springs     CO   0:53:08   0:43:37   0:56:05   2:32:50                                           

                              Female:  55 - 59 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Kathy Pidcock            55   Parker           CO   0:27:50   0:31:44   0:42:00   1:41:34   Lifetime Fitness                        
  2   Melissa Leftwich         59   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:51   0:48:48   1:01:05   2:32:44                                           
  3   Claudia Graziano         57   Thorton          CO   0:49:35   0:54:03   1:07:36   2:51:14                                           
  4   Mary Ritchie             57   Colo Springs     CO   0:52:12   0:56:59   1:09:47   2:58:58   Athena                                  

                              Female:  60 - 64 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Lorrie Werner            63   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:13   1:04:24   1:13:07   3:00:44                                           

                              Female:  70 - 74 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   TTL TME   Team
  1   Julie Foster             73   Colo Springs     CO   1:07:47   1:07:17   1:19:19   3:34:23   Senior                                  

Back to results page