Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


      2011 Fall Series IV Palmer Park - 07M

           Results Sorted By Age Groups

                  Male Age Groups

                 Male: 0 - 9 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Male:  10 - 14 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Cody Roth                 14    Colo Springs     CO    1:05:18
  2     Aaron Rickey              14    Colo Springs     CO    1:07:12
  3     Dominic Walker            14    Colo Springs     CO    1:14:59
  4     Brevin Owen               13    Peyton           CO    1:22:51
  5     Anurag Muppala            14    Colo Springs     CO    1:25:30
  6     William Schenk            12    Colo Springs     CO    1:26:48   ToobSokz
  7     William Weeks             14    Colo Springs     CO    1:31:46
  8     Garrett Pattee            13    Colo Springs     CO    1:33:00   ToobSokz
  9     Luke Doehring             12    Colo Springs     CO    1:34:00
 10     Grant Rickey              12    Colo Springs     CO    1:34:02   ToobSokz
 11     Richie Canedo             12    Colo Springs     CO    1:57:56

                Male:  15 - 19 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Dallas Leasure            17    Colo Springs     CO    1:03:22
  2     Matthew Mason             15    Colo Springs     CO    1:12:23
  3     Brandon Kronshage         15    Colo Springs     CO    1:13:28   Shimmering Mooners
  4     Joe Follett               17    Colo Springs     CO    1:14:00   Shimmering Mooners
  5     Drew Doehring             15    Colo Springs     CO    1:20:18
  6     Vincent Boice             15    Colo Springs     CO    1:22:28   True Slackers
  7     Enrique J Rhoden          16    Colo Springs     CO    1:37:25

                Male:  20 - 24 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Martin Mudry              24    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:51
  2     Troy French               22    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:52
  3     Aaron Levinson            22    Pueblo           CO    1:01:58
  4     Matthew Brooks            24    Fountain         CO    1:10:21   Nine Knuckles Deep

                Male:  25 - 29 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Alex Nichols              26    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:48   Colorado Running Company
  2     Benjamin Hanson           29    Aurora           CO    0:54:07
  3     Brian Zakavec             27    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:03
  4     Andrew Abdella            25    Elbert           CO    0:55:59   Whatever
  5     Danny Whelan              28    Greenwood Vill   CO    0:57:42
  6     James Kaminski            29    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:26   Colorado Running Company
  7     Greg Weishaar             29    Colo Springs     CO    1:15:06   Nine Knuckles Deep
  8     Neil Caruso               29    Colo Springs     CO    1:15:23
  9     Paul Jaszkowiak           28    Colo Springs     CO    1:18:02
 10     James Marshall            25    Colo Springs     CO    1:25:07
 11     Dieter Schnakenberg       29    Colo Springs     CO    1:26:01
 12     Ryan Fonger               27    Colo Springs     CO    1:31:05
 13     Daniel Varner             25    Colo Springs     CO    1:31:45

                Male:  30 - 34 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Peter Maksimow            32    Manitou Spring   CO    0:48:21   Colorado Running Company
  2     Justin Ricks              31    Pueblo West      CO    0:50:36   Whatever
  3     Joseph Rodriguez          32    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:22
  4     Grant Drummond            34    Woodland Park    CO    1:00:22
  5     Christoph Zurcher         34    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:34
  6     Travis Tabares            33    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:52
  7     Anthony Newsom            31    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:12
  8     Brian Erickson            30    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:41
  9     Jason Bierschbach         31    Fountain         CO    1:07:40   Synergy Scampers
 10     Brian Lewis               31    Colo Springs     CO    1:10:15
 11     Bobby Greenwell           34    Colo Springs     CO    1:11:17
 12     Nick Newman               31    Castle Rock      CO    1:11:37
 13     David Marino              32    Colo Springs     CO    1:11:54
 14     Josh Herman               30    Colo Springs     CO    1:13:19   Attack Pack
 15     Robert Canale             31    Colo Springs     CO    1:14:34
 16     Darek DeShetler           34    Colo Springs     CO    1:16:00   Epic Slackers
 17     Ryan Hurtapo              32    Colo Springs     CO    1:17:53
 18     Matthew McLean            34    Colo Springs     CO    1:20:38
 19     Chris Sachen              33    Colo Springs     CO    1:30:39
 20     David Gapper              30    Colo Springs     CO    1:55:07

                Male:  35 - 39 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Duane Roberson            39    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:43
  2     Wes Thurman               39    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:54
  3     David Anderson            38    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:48
  4     Richard Hedlind           35    Colo Springs     CO    1:03:13
  5     Jeremiah Boobar           35    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:28
  6     Jon Teisher               36    Old Colo City    CO    1:05:04
  7     Blaine Miller             38    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:25
  8     Douglas Goodwin           36    Colo Springs     CO    1:07:05
  9     Mike East                 35    Colo Springs     CO    1:07:49
 10     David Merriam             35    Colo Springs     CO    1:11:45
 11     David Marques             36    Colo Springs     CO    1:13:40   DRAMA
 12     David Gubbins             35    Colo Springs     CO    1:13:44
 13     Jeremy Joiner             37    Colo Springs     CO    1:15:26   Herd of Nerds
 14     Chris Estep               36    Woodland Park    CO    1:15:46   Epic Slackers
 15     Kent Nelsestuen           37    Colo Springs     CO    1:15:56
 16     Matt Laubhan              35    Colo Springs     CO    1:16:44
 17     Matt Tracy                37    Colo Springs     CO    1:21:00
 18     Kevin Haddock             35    Colo Springs     CO    1:22:56   Synergy Scampers
 19     Jeff Buell                38    Colo Springs     CO    1:24:58
 20     Tze Yong                  39    Taos             NM    1:31:13
 21     Enrique Rhoden            37    Colo Springs     CO    1:31:26
 22     Dennis Rego               39    Colo Springs     CO    1:33:15
 23     Brian Landis              39    Colo Springs     CO    1:33:22
 24     Dennis Stalnaker          38    Colo Springs     CO    1:56:42

                Male:  40 - 44 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Sandu Rebenciuc           42    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:39
  2     Gerald Romero             40    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:57   Whatever
  3     Dan Vega                  43    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:00   Whatever
  4     Brett Wilson              43    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:29
  5     Joe Shotsman              44    Colo Springs     CO    1:01:46
  6     Tom Steidler              41    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:03
  7     Nathaniel Kiser           41    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:05
  8     Adrian Stanciu            42    Manitou Spring   CO    1:03:13
  9     Tim Parker                44    Peyton           CO    1:03:30
 10     Matthew Owen              42    Monument         CO    1:06:27
 11     Andy Wooten               43    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:31
 12     Jayson Graves             40    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:33
 13     Mike Teger                42    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:41
 14     Chad Livingston           40    Colo Springs     CO    1:10:04
 15     David Kronshage           43    Colo Springs     CO    1:11:01   Shimmering Mooners
 16     John Hilyard              42    Woodland Park    CO    1:11:49   Epic Slackers
 17     Ed Gorbea                 43    Colo Springs     CO    1:12:47
 18     Thomas Swoveland          43    Colo Springs     CO    1:13:30
 19     Dominick Damico           43    Colo Springs     CO    1:14:50   CSPD
 20     Paolo Bahr                43    Colo Springs     CO    1:14:57
 21     Daniel Jenkins            43    Parker           CO    1:16:49   LTF
 22     STeve Warmingham          43    Colo Springs     CO    1:18:39
 23     Greg Tumbush              43    Colo Springs     CO    1:18:49
 24     Steve Hybki               43    Castle Rock      CO    1:25:05
 25     Russell Morton            41    Colo Springs     CO    1:25:12
 26     Robert Smit               40    Colo Springs     CO    1:25:40
 27     Fred Walker               43    Colo Springs     CO    1:25:49   CSPD
 28     Todd Norman               43    Colo Springs     CO    1:29:40
 29     Dave Manofsky             44    Colo Springs     CO    1:31:12   Bad Monkey
 30     Bill Edwards              44    Colo Springs     CO    1:35:06
 31     Gary Horton               44    Fountain         CO    1:40:09
 32     James Ferrenberg          40    Peyton           CO    1:41:35

                Male:  45 - 49 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Scott Konnagan            48    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:02   Negative Split My Pants
  2     Thom Santa Maria          48    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:13
  3     Steve Roth                46    Colo Springs     CO    1:05:00
  4     Micheel Everson           47    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:00
  5     Steve Weeks               45    Colo Springs     CO    1:07:25
  6     Tom Dinwoodie             46    Colo Springs     CO    1:08:32
  7     Mark Bibb                 47    Florissant       CO    1:09:32
  8     Jon McWilliams            49    Colo Springs     CO    1:09:40
  9     David Outlaw              47    Colo Springs     CO    1:09:42
 10     Peter Tonsits             49    Colo Springs     CO    1:14:22   Deceptively Slow
 11     James Kilpatrick          45    Colo Springs     CO    1:14:59
 12     Brian Smithey             49    Colo Springs     CO    1:17:42
 13     Eric Becker               45    Colo Springs     CO    1:18:18
 14     Bruce Chesley             47    Colo Springs     CO    1:19:08
 15     Robert Linscheer          46    Colo Springs     CO    1:20:04
 16     Brian Bain                46    Colo Springs     CO    1:20:15   Attack Pack
 17     Pat McCurley              47    Peyton           CO    1:20:57
 18     Michael Boice             47    Colo Springs     CO    1:21:42   True Slackers
 19     Matt Hopper               48    Colo Springs     CO    1:21:59
 20     Andy Doehring             45    Colo Springs     CO    1:22:44
 21     Paul Follett              45    Colo Springs     CO    1:24:34   Shimmering Mooners
 22     Richard Canedo            48    Colo Springs     CO    1:25:21
 23     Michael Owen              45    Peyton           CO    1:25:29
 24     Joseph Castillo           49    Colo Springs     CO    1:25:47   True Slackers
 25     Tom Zepf                  49    Colo Springs     CO    1:26:25
 26     Robert Ronas              47    Colo Springs     CO    1:27:48
 27     Jon Herman                47    Colo Springs     CO    1:27:49
 28     Doug Ohalloran            47    Colo Springs     CO    1:28:19   True Slackers
 29     Ed Gritters               47    Colo Springs     CO    1:28:27
 30     Erich Weichhan            48    Colo Springs     CO    1:30:17
 31     Pete Warne                48    Parker           CO    1:36:32
 32     John Cassidy              46    Colo Springs     CO    1:37:08
 33     Wayne Nelson              45    Rochester        MN    1:41:53
 34     Jeffrey Barden            47    Colo Springs     CO    1:45:39
 35     Gerd Scheller             47    Colo Springs     CO    1:50:32
 36     Mitch Carmona             47    Taos             NM    1:50:52
 37     Richard Emond             49    Canon City       CO    2:32:40

                Male:  50 - 54 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Frank Hibbitts            51    Colo Springs     CO    1:03:36
  2     Jeff Chowning             50    Colo Springs     CO    1:07:08
  3     Paul Hartman              51    Colo Springs     CO    1:08:15   Herd of Nerds
  4     Louie Serna               54    Colo Springs     CO    1:09:18
  5     Steve Recca               50    Colo Springs     CO    1:10:29
  6     Rick Packard              50    Castle Rock      CO    1:13:55
  7     Tim O'Connor              54    Colo Springs     CO    1:17:35
  8     Darryl Clark              51    Pueblo West      CO    1:20:11
  9     Gordon Neal               54    Colo Springs     CO    1:22:16
 10     Mark Szabo                52    Colo Springs     CO    1:23:45
 11     Eric McNeil               50    Colo Springs     CO    1:24:04   Herd of Nerds
 12     Greg Walters              53    Colo Springs     CO    1:25:14
 13     Martin Taylor             53    Colo Springs     CO    1:25:39
 14     Jim Newton                54    Colo Springs     CO    1:26:07
 15     Sean Bryan                51    Colo Springs     CO    1:28:34
 16     Dean Buck                 53    Colo Springs     CO    1:28:46
 17     Paul Vana                 52    Colo Springs     CO    1:32:24
 18     Rory Lewis                50    Colo Springs     CO    1:32:37   Negative Split My Pants

                Male:  55 - 59 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     John Victoria             57    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:59
  2     Charlie Gray              57    Pueblo           CO    1:02:07
  3     Eddie Baxter              58    Colo Springs     CO    1:03:45
  4     Don Byers                 55    Colo Springs     CO    1:09:34   The Tiddlywinks
  5     Dennis Collard            57    Colo Springs     CO    1:09:46
  6     Jim English               57    Colo Springs     CO    1:10:19
  7     Richard Park              58    Colo Springs     CO    1:10:25
  8     Mark Brockie              55    Colo Springs     CO    1:13:01
  9     Jon Cornick               55    Colo Springs     CO    1:14:26
 10     Philip Fielder            57    Colo Springs     CO    1:14:41
 11     Tony Abdella              57    Elbert           CO    1:19:16
 12     Michael Schenk            58    Colo Springs     CO    1:19:17
 13     Matt Siebert              58    Colo Springs     CO    1:22:20
 14     John Vohland              59    Colo Springs     CO    1:22:49
 15     Ed Gleason                56    Colo Springs     CO    1:23:06
 16     Ted Itzov                 55    Colo Springs     CO    1:23:28
 17     Rob Gilbert               55    Colo Springs     CO    1:27:05
 18     Roger Sajak               58    Colo Springs     CO    1:29:22
 19     Tony Matthews             57    Colo Springs     CO    1:33:35
 20     Luke Cammack              58    Manitou Spring   CO    1:36:26

                Male:  60 - 64 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Michael Orendorff         60    Pueblo           CO    1:05:30   The Tiddlywinks
  2     Steve Sager               64    Colo Springs     CO    1:19:45
  3     Richard Rathbun           62    Parker           CO    1:20:19
  4     Mike Blake                61    Littleton        CO    1:21:13
  5     Phil Goulding             60    Colo Springs     CO    1:22:03
  6     Jim Beckenhaupt           64    Colo Springs     CO    1:25:41
  7     John Mills                61    Colo Springs     CO    1:28:30
  8     Jose Garcia               61    Fountain         CO    1:29:03

                Male:  65 - 69 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Bruce Wacker              65    Colo Springs     CO    1:14:24
  2     Donald Karl               67    Colo Springs     CO    1:24:59
  3     Jim McKelvey              69    Black Forest     CO    1:32:18
  4     David Fenell              65    Colo Springs     CO    1:39:33
  5     Dick Standaert            66    Colo Springs     CO    1:49:00
  6     David North               67    Denver           CO    1:58:39
  7     Darrell Weaver            65    Colo Springs     CO    2:08:19

                Male:  70 - 74 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Bill Moyle                72    Lone Tree        CO    1:46:08

                Male:  75 - 79 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Fred Wright               77    Colo Springs     CO    1:46:24

                Male:  80 - 84 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Male:  85 - 89 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Male:  90 - 99 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

--------------------------------------------------------------

                 Female Age Groups

                 Female: 0 - 9 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Jalynn Tabares             9    Colo Springs     CO    1:23:25

                Female:  10 - 14 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Kayli Tabares             12    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:18
  2     Molly Weeks               11    Colo Springs     CO    1:29:05
  3     Brianna Lopez             12    Colo Springs     CO    1:29:59   ToobSokz
  4     Elise Edwards             11    Colo Springs     CO    1:35:05
  5     Elana Muzzy               11    Colo Springs     CO    1:37:32
  6     Jenna Doehring            11    Colo Springs     CO    1:49:15

                Female:  15 - 19 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Stephanie Roth            18    Colo Springs     CO    1:17:01
  2     Alexis Becker             17    Colo Springs     CO    1:28:40
  3     Caitlyn McWilliams        19    Colo Springs     CO    1:28:48
  4     Katherine Barden          15    Colo Springs     CO    2:10:25

                Female:  20 - 24 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Claire Daniel             21    Colo Springs     CO    1:13:12
  2     Rebekah Brooks            21    Fountain         CO    1:13:29   Nine Knuckles Deep
  3     Mandalyn Starkovich       21    Colo Springs     CO    1:23:00
  4     Maddy Schmid              21    Colo Springs     CO    1:28:50   Colorado Running Company
  5     Amanda Jones              23    Colo Springs     CO    1:30:59
  6     Gisellys Zarzuela         23    Colo Springs     CO    1:31:36
  7     Megan Ferrenberg          21    Peyton           CO    2:02:37

                Female:  25 - 29 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Chelsea Hernandez         28    Colo Springs     CO    1:13:16   Negative Split My Pants
  2     Megan Leatham             27    Colo Springs     CO    1:14:12
  3     Jennifer Biddlecom        27    Aurora           CO    1:16:40
  4     Carolyn Atwood            25    Colo Springs     CO    1:18:29
  5     Sydney Mondragoan         28    Colo Springs     CO    1:18:51
  6     Mandy Maranville          28    Peyton           CO    1:18:52
  7     Erica Rosenberg           28    Fountain         CO    1:21:03
  8     Darlene Hanson            28    Colo Springs     CO    1:21:28
  9     Stef Metcalf              28    Colo Springs     CO    1:21:38
 10     Kirsten Ostby             28    Colo Springs     CO    1:22:02
 11     Katie Schwing             27    Colo Springs     CO    1:24:11   Attack Pack
 12     Jennifer-Lynne Dolan      26    Greenwood Vill   CO    1:24:56
 13     Heide Hiltbrunner         29    Colo Springs     CO    1:26:00
 14     Katie Throndsen           28    Colo Springs     CO    1:27:00
 15     Sheva Pourabdollah        25    Colo Springs     CO    1:30:57
 16     Amanda Musselwhite        29    Colo Springs     CO    1:31:45
 17     Patricia Lambott          29    Colo Springs     CO    1:33:29
 18     Carolina Davis            25    Colo Springs     CO    1:47:51
 19     Elizabeth Jaszkowiak      28    Colo Springs     CO    1:50:25
 20     Jennifer Berges           26    Colo Springs     CO    1:50:43
 21     Patricia Landry           28    Colo Springs     CO    1:55:27

                Female:  30 - 34 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Amanda Ewing              30    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:17
  2     Jaclyn Roberson           30    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:22
  3     Jamie Lugo                30    Colo Springs     CO    1:09:21   Bad Monkey
  4     Laura Anderson            32    Colo Springs     CO    1:10:58
  5     Andrea Caraway            31    Colo Springs     CO    1:17:09   The Awesome Slackerettes
  6     Stephanie Leasure         34    Colo Springs     CO    1:18:34
  7     Shannon Halvorson         33    Fountain         CO    1:19:57
  8     Brianne Pierson           32    Manitou Spring   CO    1:21:33
  9     Gretchen Pufpaff          34    Peyton           CO    1:23:43
 10     Kelly Haller              30    Colo Springs     CO    1:24:01
 11     Lesley Gallacher          31    Colo Springs     CO    1:29:00
 12     Kathy Landis              30    Colo Springs     CO    1:29:04
 13     Nora Duane                32    Manitou Spring   CO    1:33:39
 14     Amanda Oliver             31    Colo Springs     CO    1:36:23
 15     Emily Stafford            32    Colo Springs     CO    1:37:03
 16     Amber Izzo                31    Colo Springs     CO    1:40:25
 17     Nichol Shaffer            30    Colo Springs     CO    1:41:54

                Female:  35 - 39 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Regina Hammond            37    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:00
  2     Jen Rottinghaus           38    USAF Academy     CO    1:12:35
  3     Brea Cornelius            39    Colo Springs     CO    1:18:15
  4     Jennifer Brennan          37    Colo Springs     CO    1:18:15
  5     Lindsay Cavner            36    Colo Springs     CO    1:18:38   Deceptively Slow
  6     Shane McCarthy            38    Colo Springs     CO    1:20:05
  7     Lynn Rivera               37    Colo Springs     CO    1:21:50
  8     Carolye Asfahl            39    Colo Springs     CO    1:22:25
  9     Renee Renn                38    Colo Springs     CO    1:23:13
 10     Kelly Haddock             36    Colo Springs     CO    1:23:54   Synergy Scampers
 11     Stephanie Courson         37    Colo Springs     CO    1:26:32
 12     Megan Easdon              35    Colo Springs     CO    1:26:34
 13     April Estep               35    Woodland Park    CO    1:29:29
 14     Robin Wright              38    Colo Springs     CO    1:29:35
 15     Erica Mason               38    Colo Springs     CO    1:31:14
 16     Amy Perez                 36    Colo Springs     CO    1:33:39
 17     Jamie McFadden            38    Colo Springs     CO    1:36:00
 18     Daiva Cooper              39    Colo Springs     CO    1:37:48
 19     Bethany Garner            36    Colo Springs     CO    1:39:13
 20     Tina Frieda               39    Fountain         CO    1:40:08
 21     Sireesha Muppala          37    Colo Springs     CO    1:42:49
 22     Juliann Walker            38    Colo Springs     CO    1:53:55
 23     Stacy Gapper              38    Colo Springs     CO    1:55:06
 24     Kira Aagesen              36    Colo Springs     CO    1:55:29
 25     Melissa Schott            36    Colo Springs     CO    2:00:07

                Female:  40 - 44 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Susan Graves              42    Colo Springs     CO    1:12:29
  2     Christine Florek          43    Colo Springs     CO    1:14:23
  3     Tina Cassens              42    Colo Springs     CO    1:17:45
  4     Debbie Bibb               43    Florissant       CO    1:19:38
  5     Lisa Starkey              40    Colo Springs     CO    1:20:07   Synergy Scampers
  6     Karen Monk                44    Larkspur         CO    1:21:28
  7     Barbara Knorr             43    Colo Springs     CO    1:22:30
  8     Deirdre Carroll           41    Monument         MA    1:23:30
  9     Diane Heinz               41    Colo Springs     CO    1:25:13
 10     Sophia Ohalloran          43    Colo Springs     CO    1:27:17
 11     Happy Carmona             42    Taos             NM    1:28:45
 12     Lori Bryan                41    Colo Springs     CO    1:30:15
 13     Stephanie Atenicio        43    Colo Springs     CO    1:33:24
 14     Gloria Nikolai            44    Colo Springs     CO    1:33:32
 15     Deb Eyermann              42    Colo Springs     CO    1:33:36
 16     Valerie McIntosh          42    Colo Springs     CO    1:37:37
 17     Heather Evans             40    Colo Springs     CO    1:50:03
 18     Michele Spires            40    Peyton           CO    1:50:15
 19     Corinna Owen              42    Peyton           CO    1:52:08
 20     Roni Ferrenberg           44    Peyton           CO    1:55:01
 21     Angela Chambliss          44    Lakewood         CO    2:06:08

                Female:  45 - 49 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Hope Bain                 45    Colo Springs     CO    1:08:49   Attack Pack
  2     Pam Parker                46    Colo Springs     CO    1:13:49   Deceptively Slow
  3     Sharon Greenbaum          48    Colo Springs     CO    1:15:25
  4     Erin Hannan               45    Colo Springs     CO    1:18:04
  5     Laurel Pedri              49    Colo Springs     CO    1:20:33
  6     Martha Caban              45    Colo Springs     CO    1:22:27
  7     Teri Harper               48    Woodland Park    CO    1:22:45
  8     Kera Lewis                48    Colo Springs     CO    1:23:27   Negative Split My Pants
  9     Lisa Brockie              49    Colo Springs     CO    1:24:07
 10     Lynn Henderson            46    Colo Springs     CO    1:25:36
 11     Debra Mcwilliams          48    Colo Springs     CO    1:29:47
 12     Brenda Vandersluis        47    Colo Springs     CO    1:30:24
 13     Jennifer Shotwell         46    Colo Springs     CO    1:31:08
 14     Kimberly Helgerson        45    Colo Springs     CO    1:31:11   The Awesome Slackerettes
 15     Terri McPherson           46    Colo Springs     CO    1:31:43
 16     Linda Ronas               46    Colo Springs     CO    1:34:17
 17     Mary Weeks                45    Colo Springs     CO    1:36:21
 18     Judy Doehring             46    Colo Springs     CO    1:37:39
 19     Kristy Burns              47    Colo Springs     CO    1:37:46
 20     Mary Smithey              49    Colo Springs     CO    1:46:14

                Female:  50 - 54 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Nicole Rosa               51    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:51   The Tiddlywinks
  2     Teresa Taylor             51    Colo Springs     CO    1:18:20
  3     Trish Blake               50    Littleton        CO    1:24:17
  4     Annette Demel             54    Colo Springs     CO    1:31:44
  5     Dorothy Bensusan          52    Denver           CO    1:34:20
  6     Janis Cross               52    Colo Springs     CO    1:50:36

                Female:  55 - 59 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Marge Gray                55    Pueblo           CO    1:20:40

                Female:  60 - 64 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  65 - 69 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Beverly Weaver            65    Colo Springs     CO    2:08:18

                Female:  70 - 74 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  75 - 79 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  80 - 84 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  85 - 89 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  90 - 99 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

Back to results page