Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                  2011 Fall Series

           Results Sorted By Age Groups

                                      Male Age Groups

                              Male:  10 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP         TTL TME     Team
  1   Cody Roth                14   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:12   0:38:18   0:45:59   1:05:18   2:59:47                                           
  2   Aaron Rickey             14   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:35   0:41:38   0:51:41   1:07:12   3:14:06                                           
  3   Brevin Owen              13   Peyton           CO   0:36:09   0:45:32   1:00:49   1:22:51   3:45:21                                           
  4   William Schenk           12   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:14   0:47:26   1:02:35   1:26:48   3:54:03   ToobSokz                                
  5   William Weeks            14   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:09   0:46:45   1:01:39   1:31:46   3:57:19                                           
  6   Anurag Muppala           14   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:56   0:50:47   1:05:39   1:25:30   4:04:52                                           
  7   Grant Rickey             12   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:33   0:49:16   1:03:41   1:34:02   4:09:32   ToobSokz                                
  8   Garrett Pattee           13   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:16   0:54:21   1:09:29   1:33:00   4:19:06   ToobSokz                                
  9   Luke Doehring            12   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:26   0:54:19   1:08:47   1:34:00   4:19:32                                           
 10   Richie Canedo            12   Colo Springs     CO   0:49:47   0:59:58   1:15:10   1:57:56   5:02:51                                           

                              Male:  15 - 19 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP         TTL TME     Team
  1   Brandon Kronshage        15   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:50   0:39:58   0:50:50   1:13:28   3:16:06   Shimmering Mooners                      
  2   Matthew Mason            15   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:16   0:45:36   0:53:19   1:12:23   3:25:34                                           
  3   Drew Doehring            15   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:22   0:48:12   0:55:44   1:20:18   3:39:36                                           
  4   Vincent Boice            15   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:02   1:05:27   1:04:52   1:22:28   4:10:49   True Slackers                           

                              Male:  20 - 24 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP         TTL TME     Team
  1   Troy French              22   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:12   0:30:39   0:36:51   0:50:52   2:22:34                                           
  2   Aaron Levinson           22   Pueblo           CO   0:29:07   0:35:09   0:44:53   1:01:58   2:51:07                                           
  3   Matthew Brooks           24   Fountain         CO   0:32:34   0:41:52   0:48:56   1:10:21   3:13:43   Nine Knuckles Deep                      

                              Male:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP         TTL TME     Team
  1   Alex Nichols             26   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:14   0:28:20   0:34:18   0:47:48   2:13:40   Colorado Running Company                
  2   Benjamin Hanson          29   Aurora           CO   0:24:24   0:33:05   0:38:48   0:54:07   2:30:24                                           
  3   Brian Zakavec            27   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:02   0:32:38   0:38:58   0:55:03   2:32:41                                           
  4   Andrew Abdella           25   Elbert           CO   0:27:10   0:33:49   0:40:04   0:55:59   2:37:02   Whatever                                
  5   James Kaminski           29   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:56   0:36:56   0:46:09   1:04:26   2:56:27   Colorado Running Company                
  6   Neil Caruso              29   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:20   0:42:39   0:53:08   1:15:23   3:25:30                                           
  7   Paul Jaszkowiak          28   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:25   0:42:30   0:53:04   1:18:02   3:30:01                                           
  8   James Marshall           25   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:12   0:51:38   1:00:39   1:25:07   3:57:36                                           
  9   Ryan Fonger              27   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:16   0:51:34   1:01:06   1:31:05   4:04:01                                           
 10   Daniel Varner            25   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:05   0:53:11   1:09:15   1:31:45   4:09:16                                           

                              Male:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP         TTL TME     Team
  1   Peter Maksimow           32   Manitou Spring   CO   0:22:59   0:28:58   0:34:58   0:48:21   2:15:16   Colorado Running Company                
  2   Justin Ricks             31   Pueblo West      CO   0:22:43   0:30:04   0:35:46   0:50:36   2:19:09   Whatever                                
  3   Joseph Rodriguez         32   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:46   0:33:01   0:39:49   0:55:22   2:33:58                                           
  4   Christoph Zurcher        34   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:24   0:36:47   0:43:08   1:00:34   2:47:53                                           
  5   Anthony Newsom           31   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:27   0:38:02   0:45:48   1:06:12   3:00:29                                           
  6   Travis Tabares           33   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:02   0:39:17   0:46:32   1:04:52   3:01:43                                           
  7   Jason Bierschbach        31   Fountain         CO   0:32:32   0:41:27   0:49:14   1:07:40   3:10:53   Synergy Scampers                        
  8   Bobby Greenwell          34   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:34   0:44:09   0:50:49   1:11:17   3:18:49                                           
  9   David Marino             32   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:43   0:44:10   0:50:21   1:11:54   3:20:08                                           
 10   Nick Newman              31   Castle Rock      CO   0:34:37   0:43:18   0:50:46   1:11:37   3:20:18                                           
 11   Josh Herman              30   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:08   0:42:36   0:52:52   1:13:19   3:23:55   Attack Pack                             
 12   Darek DeShetler          34   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:19   0:44:32   0:52:21   1:16:00   3:27:12   Epic Slackers                           

                              Male:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP         TTL TME     Team
  1   Duane Roberson           39   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:59   0:33:00   0:41:02   0:56:43   2:37:44                                           
  2   Wes Thurman              39   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:37   0:34:24   0:40:24   0:56:54   2:40:19                                           
  3   David Anderson           38   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:12   0:36:15   0:43:28   1:00:48   2:49:43                                           
  4   Richard Hedlind          35   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:09   0:37:15   0:44:58   1:03:13   2:55:35                                           
  5   Blaine Miller            38   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:26   0:38:47   0:47:14   1:06:25   3:03:52                                           
  6   Mike East                35   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:22   0:39:04   0:48:16   1:07:49   3:05:31                                           
  7   Chris Estep              36   Woodland Park    CO   0:33:19   0:43:17   0:53:39   1:15:46   3:26:01   Epic Slackers                           
  8   David Marques            36   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:06   0:43:30   0:51:52   1:13:40   3:26:08   DRAMA                                   
  9   Jeremy Joiner            37   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:59   0:43:23   0:56:06   1:15:26   3:27:54   Herd of Nerds                           
 10   Matt Tracy               37   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:40   0:41:59   0:55:19   1:21:00   3:32:58                                           
 11   Kevin Haddock            35   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:52   0:47:22   0:59:14   1:22:56   3:49:24   Synergy Scampers                        
 12   Enrique Rhoden           37   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:05   0:52:31   1:05:02   1:31:26   4:08:04                                           
 13   Brian Landis             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:54   0:54:58   1:02:56   1:33:22   4:16:10                                           
 14   Dennis Stalnaker         38   Colo Springs     CO   0:50:06   1:04:23   1:17:00   1:56:42   5:08:11                                           

                              Male:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP         TTL TME     Team
  1   Gerald Romero            40   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:35   0:30:49   0:38:10   0:50:57   2:25:31   Whatever                                
  2   Dan Vega                 43   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:25   0:30:40   0:37:32   0:53:00   2:25:37   Whatever                                
  3   Joe Shotsman             44   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:09   0:35:22   0:44:04   1:01:46   2:49:21                                           
  4   Matthew Owen             42   Monument         CO   0:29:16   0:37:06   0:45:26   1:06:27   2:58:15                                           
  5   Tim Parker               44   Peyton           CO   0:31:36   0:37:27   0:45:50   1:03:30   2:58:23                                           
  6   Andy Wooten              43   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:45   0:37:11   0:45:52   1:06:31   2:59:19                                           
  7   Mike Teger               42   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:20   0:39:45   0:48:12   1:06:41   3:05:58                                           
  8   Paolo Bahr               43   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:21   0:38:29   0:47:06   1:14:57   3:10:53                                           
  9   John Hilyard             42   Woodland Park    CO   0:31:31   0:40:32   0:49:06   1:11:49   3:12:58   Epic Slackers                           
 10   Chad Livingston          40   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:07   0:41:36   0:48:50   1:10:04   3:13:37                                           
 11   David Kronshage          43   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:07   0:40:50   0:51:06   1:11:01   3:15:04   Shimmering Mooners                      
 12   Thomas Swoveland         43   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:04   0:41:25   0:52:50   1:13:30   3:21:49                                           
 13   Daniel Jenkins           43   Parker           CO   0:31:03   0:43:35   0:50:22   1:16:49   3:21:49   LTF                                     
 14   Steve Hybki              43   Castle Rock      CO   0:37:18   0:46:48   0:59:55   1:25:05   3:49:06                                           
 15   Fred Walker              43   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:40   0:49:43   0:59:19   1:25:49   3:51:31   CSPD                                    
 16   Dave Manofsky            44   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:57   0:52:34   1:02:17   1:31:12   4:05:00   Bad Monkey                              
 17   Russell Morton           41   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:26   0:49:21   1:17:29   1:25:12   4:09:28                                           
 18   Gary Horton              44   Fountain         CO   0:43:30   0:57:10   1:07:57   1:40:09   4:28:46                                           

                              Male:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP         TTL TME     Team
  1   Thom Santa Maria         48   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:13   0:37:25   0:45:05   1:04:13   2:54:56                                           
  2   Tom Dinwoodie            46   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:30   0:39:26   0:47:05   1:08:32   3:06:33                                           
  3   Steve Roth               46   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:55   0:39:37   0:47:02   1:05:00   3:06:34                                           
  4   Steve Weeks              45   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:04   0:40:04   0:49:53   1:07:25   3:08:26                                           
  5   Jon McWilliams           49   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:18   0:41:46   0:49:24   1:09:40   3:13:08                                           
  6   Mark Bibb                47   Florissant       CO   0:34:14   0:41:08   0:49:03   1:09:32   3:13:57                                           
  7   Peter Tonsits            49   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:20   0:43:18   0:51:55   1:14:22   3:27:55   Deceptively Slow                        
  8   James Kilpatrick         45   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:30   0:44:05   0:55:59   1:14:59   3:31:33                                           
  9   Michael Boice            47   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:45   0:45:13   0:54:01   1:21:42   3:35:41   True Slackers                           
 10   Pat McCurley             47   Peyton           CO   0:38:59   0:45:06   0:56:08   1:20:57   3:41:10                                           
 11   Andy Doehring            45   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:00   0:47:40   0:56:10   1:22:44   3:44:34                                           
 12   Brian Bain               46   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:27   0:48:48   0:59:06   1:20:15   3:46:36   Attack Pack                             
 13   Michael Owen             45   Peyton           CO   0:36:38   0:48:53   1:00:56   1:25:29   3:51:56                                           
 14   Paul Follett             45   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:40   0:50:10   1:00:50   1:24:34   3:54:14   Shimmering Mooners                      
 15   Richard Canedo           48   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:53   0:50:37   0:59:51   1:25:21   3:55:42                                           
 16   Robert Ronas             47   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:51   0:50:11   1:00:55   1:27:48   3:57:45                                           
 17   Tom Zepf                 49   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:15   0:51:00   1:02:15   1:26:25   3:58:55                                           
 18   Doug Ohalloran           47   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:07   0:51:43   1:02:00   1:28:19   4:04:09   True Slackers                           
 19   Jon Herman               47   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:49   0:53:41   1:04:33   1:27:49   4:10:52                                           
 20   Erich Weichhan           48   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:53   0:54:19   1:06:36   1:30:17   4:13:05                                           
 21   Pete Warne               48   Parker           CO   0:42:10   0:57:56   1:07:13   1:36:32   4:23:51                                           
 22   Jeffrey Barden           47   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:31   0:59:05   1:13:11   1:45:39   4:45:26                                           
 23   Gerd Scheller            47   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:29   0:59:52   1:17:56   1:50:32   4:53:49                                           
 24   Richard Emond            49   Canon City       CO   1:05:56   1:21:27   1:46:17   2:32:40   6:46:20                                           

                              Male:  50 - 54 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP         TTL TME     Team
  1   Frank Hibbitts           51   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:41   0:38:14   0:45:57   1:03:36   2:58:28                                           
  2   Jeff Chowning            50   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:27   0:40:16   0:47:37   1:07:08   3:06:28                                           
  3   Paul Hartman             51   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:38   0:40:45   0:48:33   1:08:15   3:09:11   Herd of Nerds                           
  4   Louie Serna              54   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:24   0:40:10   0:48:52   1:09:18   3:11:44                                           
  5   Steve Recca              50   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:44   0:40:40   0:52:17   1:10:29   3:16:10                                           
  6   Tim O'Connor             54   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:33   0:44:32   0:53:46   1:17:35   3:30:26                                           
  7   Darryl Clark             51   Pueblo West      CO   0:35:23   0:46:54   0:55:31   1:20:11   3:37:59                                           
  8   Gordon Neal              54   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:35   0:45:03   0:58:10   1:22:16   3:43:04                                           
  9   Greg Walters             53   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:24   0:48:42   1:00:34   1:25:14   3:52:54                                           
 10   Mark Szabo               52   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:07   0:48:43   1:00:00   1:23:45   3:56:35                                           
 11   Jim Newton               54   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:34   0:50:22   1:01:34   1:26:07   3:56:37                                           
 12   Dean Buck                53   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:04   0:50:21   1:02:30   1:28:46   3:57:41                                           
 13   Martin Taylor            53   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:37   0:51:51   1:04:15   1:25:39   4:01:22                                           
 14   Paul Vana                52   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:42   0:56:12   1:08:43   1:32:24   4:25:01                                           

                              Male:  55 - 59 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP         TTL TME     Team
  1   John Victoria            57   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:16   0:33:58   0:41:22   0:58:59   2:41:35                                           
  2   Charlie Gray             57   Pueblo           CO   0:30:05   0:36:09   0:43:57   1:02:07   2:52:18                                           
  3   Don Byers                55   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:37   0:38:50   0:48:35   1:09:34   3:07:36   The Tiddlywinks                         
  4   Jim English              57   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:13   0:40:49   0:48:25   1:10:19   3:10:46                                           
  5   Dennis Collard           57   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:59   0:41:07   0:49:32   1:09:46   3:12:24                                           
  6   Mark Brockie             55   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:18   0:41:51   0:52:15   1:13:01   3:20:25                                           
  7   Philip Fielder           57   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:44   0:45:09   0:53:42   1:14:41   3:29:16                                           
  8   Jon Cornick              55   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:57   0:43:03   0:55:32   1:14:26   3:30:58                                           
  9   Tony Abdella             57   Elbert           CO   0:36:48   0:46:01   0:57:08   1:19:16   3:39:13                                           
 10   Michael Schenk           58   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:55   0:52:39   0:58:45   1:19:17   3:46:36                                           
 11   Ted Itzov                55   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:38   0:45:15   0:58:13   1:23:28   3:47:34                                           
 12   Roger Sajak              58   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:50   0:48:02   1:00:42   1:29:22   3:55:56                                           
 13   Rob Gilbert              55   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:47   0:51:57   1:01:58   1:27:05   4:00:47                                           
 14   Luke Cammack             58   Manitou Spring   CO   0:45:40   0:52:23   1:04:25   1:36:26   4:18:54                                           

                              Male:  60 - 64 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP         TTL TME     Team
  1   Michael Orendorff        60   Pueblo           CO   0:29:19   0:37:48   0:45:22   1:05:30   2:57:59   The Tiddlywinks                         
  2   Steve Sager              64   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:07   0:45:00   0:56:22   1:19:45   3:36:14                                           
  3   Richard Rathbun          62   Parker           CO   0:36:46   0:47:05   0:57:44   1:20:19   3:41:54                                           
  4   Mike Blake               61   Littleton        CO   0:39:29   0:49:52   0:57:05   1:21:13   3:47:39                                           
  5   Jim Beckenhaupt          64   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:20   0:50:26   1:01:07   1:25:41   3:56:34                                           
  6   John Mills               61   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:17   0:51:31   1:02:03   1:28:30   4:02:21                                           

                              Male:  65 - 69 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP         TTL TME     Team
  1   Donald Karl              67   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:19   0:44:50   0:55:37   1:24:59   3:40:45                                           
  2   Jim McKelvey             69   Black Forest     CO   0:43:21   0:53:38   1:06:26   1:32:18   4:15:43                                           
  3   Darrell Weaver           65   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:34   0:46:13   0:57:51   2:08:19   4:30:57                                           
  4   Dick Standaert           66   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:45   0:56:10   1:14:25   1:49:00   4:43:20                                           

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                                     Female Age Groups

                              Female:  1 - 9 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP         TTL TME     Team
  1   Jalynn Tabares            9   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:18   0:46:56   0:54:50   1:23:25   3:45:29                                           

                              Female:  10 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP         TTL TME     Team
  1   Kayli Tabares            12   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:35   0:38:53   0:45:55   1:04:18   3:01:41                                           
  2   Elana Muzzy              11   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:41   0:54:49   1:05:44   1:37:32   4:18:46                                           
  3   Jenna Doehring           11   Colo Springs     CO   0:52:49   0:59:30   1:09:04   1:49:15   4:50:38                                           

                              Female:  15 - 19 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP         TTL TME     Team
  1   Stephanie Roth           18   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:54   0:46:00   0:54:44   1:17:01   3:32:39                                           
  2   Caitlyn McWilliams       19   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:12   0:46:53   1:00:19   1:28:48   3:54:12                                           

                              Female:  20 - 24 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP         TTL TME     Team
  1   Claire Daniel            21   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:01   0:41:23   0:50:19   1:13:12   3:17:55                                           
  2   Rebekah Brooks           21   Fountain         CO   0:35:20   0:44:57   0:52:03   1:13:29   3:25:49   Nine Knuckles Deep                      
  3   Maddy Schmid             21   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:00   0:50:01   1:01:00   1:28:50   3:56:51   Colorado Running Company                
  4   Gisellys Zarzuela        23   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:15   0:50:24   1:04:41   1:31:36   4:07:56                                           
  5   Amanda Jones             23   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:45   0:56:44   1:05:36   1:30:59   4:15:04                                           

                              Female:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP         TTL TME     Team
  1   Sydney Mondragoan        28   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:11   0:41:05   0:48:01   1:18:51   3:20:08                                           
  2   Carolyn Atwood           25   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:59   0:42:41   0:48:19   1:18:29   3:22:28                                           
  3   Chelsea Hernandez        28   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:32   0:44:40   0:53:01   1:13:16   3:24:29   Negative Split My Pants                 
  4   Mandy Maranville         28   Peyton           CO   0:35:30   0:45:31   0:54:06   1:18:52   3:33:59                                           
  5   Jennifer Biddlecom       27   Aurora           CO   0:36:54   0:46:52   0:54:13   1:16:40   3:34:39                                           
  6   Erica Rosenberg          28   Fountain         CO   0:35:33   0:47:33   0:56:17   1:21:03   3:40:26                                           
  7   Darlene Hanson           28   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:20   0:48:19   0:56:22   1:21:28   3:43:29                                           
  8   Katie Throndsen          28   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:11   0:53:05   1:05:17   1:27:00   4:08:33                                           
  9   Sheva Pourabdollah       25   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:59   0:53:33   1:04:55   1:30:57   4:11:24                                           
 10   Amanda Musselwhite       29   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:54   0:54:03   1:09:14   1:31:45   4:14:56                                           
 11   Patricia Lambott         29   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:40   0:58:48   1:07:46   1:33:29   4:22:43                                           
 12   Elizabeth Jaszkowiak     28   Colo Springs     CO   0:48:56   0:59:29   1:13:06   1:50:25   4:51:56                                           
 13   Carolina Davis           25   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:35   1:05:15   1:21:56   1:47:51   5:00:37                                           
 14   Patricia Landry          28   Colo Springs     CO   1:01:28   1:08:28   1:21:58   1:55:27   5:27:21                                           

                              Female:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP         TTL TME     Team
  1   Jaclyn Roberson          30   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:46   0:40:27   0:49:09   1:06:22   3:07:44                                           
  2   Stephanie Leasure        34   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:11   0:45:36   0:56:02   1:18:34   3:35:23                                           
  3   Shannon Halvorson        33   Fountain         CO   0:36:59   0:46:49   0:57:28   1:19:57   3:41:13                                           
  4   Brianne Pierson          32   Manitou Spring   CO   0:38:55   0:45:53   0:58:15   1:21:33   3:44:36                                           
  5   Kelly Haller             30   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:36   0:49:32   0:59:54   1:24:01   3:54:03                                           
  6   Kathy Landis             30   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:29   0:54:36   1:04:38   1:29:04   4:08:47                                           
  7   Lesley Gallacher         31   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:50   0:53:56   1:05:18   1:29:00   4:10:04                                           
  8   Nora Duane               32   Manitou Spring   CO   0:42:32   0:52:05   1:05:29   1:33:39   4:13:45                                           
  9   Emily Stafford           32   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:55   0:51:20   1:05:12   1:37:03   4:15:30                                           
 10   Nichol Shaffer           30   Colo Springs     CO   0:48:38   1:02:12   1:17:34   1:41:54   4:50:18                                           

                              Female:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP         TTL TME     Team
  1   Regina Hammond           37   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:01   0:37:40   0:45:11   1:04:00   2:56:52                                           
  2   Jen Rottinghaus          38   USAF Academy     CO   0:36:02   0:44:55   0:53:13   1:12:35   3:26:45                                           
  3   Jennifer Brennan         37   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:57   0:44:01   0:54:36   1:18:15   3:32:49                                           
  4   Lindsay Cavner           36   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:37   0:45:11   0:56:14   1:18:38   3:36:40   Deceptively Slow                        
  5   Shane McCarthy           38   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:12   0:45:46   0:56:09   1:20:05   3:38:12                                           
  6   Lynn Rivera              37   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:30   0:44:07   0:55:56   1:21:50   3:38:23                                           
  7   Carolye Asfahl           39   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:07   0:45:50   0:56:19   1:22:25   3:41:41                                           
  8   Renee Renn               38   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:45   0:46:17   0:55:46   1:23:13   3:42:01                                           
  9   Robin Wright             38   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:19   0:47:23   0:59:56   1:29:35   3:55:13                                           
 10   Kelly Haddock            36   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:41   0:51:58   1:00:51   1:23:54   3:57:24   Synergy Scampers                        
 11   April Estep              35   Woodland Park    CO   0:39:03   0:51:54   1:01:13   1:29:29   4:01:39                                           
 12   Megan Easdon             35   Colo Springs     CO   0:51:25   0:49:27   1:01:03   1:26:34   4:08:29                                           
 13   Erica Mason              38   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:27   0:54:22   1:05:35   1:31:14   4:14:38                                           
 14   Jamie McFadden           38   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:43   0:52:27   1:03:45   1:36:00   4:14:55                                           
 15   Daiva Cooper             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:27   0:55:07   1:07:32   1:37:48   4:26:54                                           
 16   Tina Frieda              39   Fountain         CO   0:43:29   0:57:09   1:07:57   1:40:08   4:28:43                                           
 17   Sireesha Muppala         37   Colo Springs     CO   0:49:52   0:56:05   1:11:41   1:42:49   4:40:27                                           
 18   Stacy Gapper             38   Colo Springs     CO   0:52:27   1:03:32   1:19:49   1:55:06   5:10:54                                           
 19   Melissa Schott           36   Colo Springs     CO   0:52:26   1:09:01   1:22:18   2:00:07   5:23:52                                           

                              Female:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP         TTL TME     Team
  1   Karen Monk               44   Larkspur         CO   0:35:03   0:45:34   0:55:25   1:21:28   3:37:30                                           
  2   Debbie Bibb              43   Florissant       CO   0:37:41   0:44:53   0:55:52   1:19:38   3:38:04                                           
  3   Barbara Knorr            43   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:01   0:48:46   0:57:54   1:22:30   3:47:11                                           
  4   Lisa Starkey             40   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:01   0:47:39   0:58:57   1:20:07   3:47:44   Synergy Scampers                        
  5   Deirdre Carroll          41   Monument         MA   0:37:52   0:49:20   0:58:42   1:23:30   3:49:24                                           
  6   Gloria Nikolai           44   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:06   0:54:31   1:05:54   1:33:32   4:18:03                                           
  7   Deb Eyermann             42   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:51   0:57:20   1:09:09   1:33:36   4:24:56                                           
  8   Michele Spires           40   Peyton           CO   0:51:30   0:59:25   1:13:19   1:50:15   4:54:29                                           
  9   Heather Evans            40   Colo Springs     CO   0:53:28   1:06:41   1:17:47   1:50:03   5:07:59                                           
 10   Angela Chambliss         44   Lakewood         CO   0:51:55   1:06:04   1:21:56   2:06:08   5:26:03                                           

                              Female:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP         TTL TME     Team
  1   Hope Bain                45   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:17   0:41:11   0:49:04   1:08:49   3:12:21   Attack Pack                             
  2   Pam Parker               46   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:02   0:43:52   0:52:04   1:13:49   3:22:47   Deceptively Slow                        
  3   Sharon Greenbaum         48   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:29   0:44:43   0:54:47   1:15:25   3:31:24                                           
  4   Laurel Pedri             49   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:06   0:47:18   0:55:43   1:20:33   3:38:40                                           
  5   Martha Caban             45   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:37   0:45:45   0:55:10   1:22:27   3:38:59                                           
  6   Teri Harper              48   Woodland Park    CO   0:38:26   0:47:42   0:59:34   1:22:45   3:48:27                                           
  7   Kera Lewis               48   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:54   0:49:11   0:58:29   1:23:27   3:50:01   Negative Split My Pants                 
  8   Lisa Brockie             49   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:03   0:50:09   1:01:10   1:24:07   3:54:29                                           
  9   Debra Mcwilliams         48   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:13   0:47:09   1:00:31   1:29:47   3:55:40                                           
 10   Jennifer Shotwell        46   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:00   0:54:06   1:06:49   1:31:08   4:13:03                                           
 11   Terri McPherson          46   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:00   0:54:21   1:05:45   1:31:43   4:15:49                                           
 12   Brenda Vandersluis       47   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:23   0:54:52   1:07:49   1:30:24   4:16:28                                           
 13   Mary Weeks               45   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:58   0:55:13   1:05:43   1:36:21   4:18:15                                           
 14   Linda Ronas              46   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:58   0:54:24   1:07:51   1:34:17   4:18:30                                           
 15   Kristy Burns             47   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:53   0:56:58   1:07:15   1:37:46   4:29:52                                           
 16   Judy Doehring            46   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:47   0:59:34   1:08:14   1:37:39   4:31:14                                           
 17   Mary Smithey             49   Colo Springs     CO   0:51:34   0:58:38   1:12:24   1:46:14   4:48:50                                           

                              Female:  50 - 54 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP         TTL TME     Team
  1   Nicole Rosa              51   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:59   0:38:16   0:47:15   1:04:51   3:00:21   The Tiddlywinks                         
  2   Teresa Taylor            51   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:46   0:47:03   0:55:53   1:18:20   3:39:02                                           
  3   Trish Blake              50   Littleton        CO   0:36:47   0:49:51   0:59:44   1:24:17   3:50:39                                           
  4   Dorothy Bensusan         52   Denver           CO   0:44:13   0:54:45   1:08:32   1:34:20   4:21:50                                           
  5   Annette Demel            54   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:53   0:56:57   1:07:35   1:31:44   4:24:09                                           
  6   Janis Cross              52   Colo Springs     CO   0:51:29   0:58:52   1:13:16   1:50:36   4:54:13                                           

                              Female:  55 - 59 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP         TTL TME     Team
  1   Marge Gray               55   Pueblo           CO   0:37:27   0:46:44   0:55:14   1:20:40   3:40:05                                           

                              Female:  65 - 69 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP         TTL TME     Team
  1   Beverly Weaver           65   Colo Springs     CO   1:03:53   1:08:51   1:30:29   2:08:18   5:51:31                                           

Back to results page