Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                       Kids Fall Series - Combined After 2 Races
                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                Toddlers, untimed
Name                    Race 1      Race 2     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time
Magnolia Babcock            X           X       F   2                         
Oliva Baker                 X           X       F   2                         
Molly Barrett               X           X       F   2                         
Hannah Bennett              X           -       F   2                         
Olivia Berges               -           X       F   3                         
Karson Boyce                -           X       M   3           First Pres    
Lexi Brennan                X           X       F   3           St. Peters    
Cora Buskohl                X           X       F   3           Disc. Canyon  
Camilla Caro                X           -       F   2                         
Avery Carver                -           X       F   4           Ruth Washburn 
Weston Cassidy              X           -       M   3                         
Sophie Deichman             X           X       F   3           Springs Comm. 
Mykin Griewek               X           -       F   2                         
Faith Hadley                X           X       F   2           St Peters     
Elianna Haffner             X           -       F   3           PreSchool     
Leila Hanson                X           -       F   2           Hard Knocks   
Max Hettiarachchy           X           -       M   1                         
Vivian Higgins              -           X       F   1                         
Morgan Holloman             X           X       M   9           Sunrise Pre   
Andrea Johnson              X           X       F   2                         
Mercy Jordahl               X           X       F   2           Holly Jordah13
Alexa Kelso                 X           X       F   3           Pre Partners  
Olivia Kriska               -           X       F   1                         
Jack Leasone                X           X       M   1                         
Parker Leasure              -           X       M   1                         
Ellie Livingston            -           X       F   2                         
Jyson Lujan                 -           X       M   3                         
Tyson Lujan                 X           -       M   3                         
Mattie McNeil               X           -       F   8           Stratton      
Ethan Negron                X           -       M   1                         
Lincoln Nicholson           X           X       M   3           ABC Acdy      
Elliana Norman              X           -       F   2           T             
Wills Oberg                 -           X       M   2                         
Brock Oliver                -           X       M   3                         
TinaJo Oliver               -           X       F   2                         
Anissa Patterson-Gray       X           X       F   3                         
Daedalus Rechul             -           X       M   11          Hpe Montessori
Evan Rodda                  X           X       M   1                         
Jack Ryan                   X           X       M   3                         
Americus Schumacher         -           X       F   2                         
Sydney Sheehan              X           X       F   3                         
Kylie Smith                 -           X       F   7           Abrams        
Madison Smith               X           X       F   2                         
Henry Sprenger              X           X       M   2                         
Parke Teger                 X           X       F   1                         
Sophia Van Brimmer          X           X       F   1                         
Quinn Walter                X           -       M   1                         
Bailey Williams             X           X       F   3                         
                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                               Super Toddlers, untimed
Name                    Race 1      Race 2     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time
Molly Babcock               X           X       F   5           Canon         
Emma Bahr                   X           -       F   4           Hope Montesori
Madison Baker               X           X       F   4                         
Nathan Barrett              X           X       M   4           Pauline Mem   
Brooklynn Berges            -           X       F   5           Ranch Creek   
Luke Brames                 -           X       M   5           Pauline Mem   
Olivia Brayshaw             X           X       F   5           Abrams        
Branden Buell               X           X       M   4           Primrose      
Marcella Bustamante         X           -       F   4           Explorer      
Tyler Carey                 X           -       M   7           Abrams        
Wesley Carter               X           -       M   4                         
Jade Carter-Oyer            X           -       F   5                         
Avery Carver                X           -       F   4           Ruth Washburn 
Connor Cassidy              X           X       M   5           Manitou       
Weston Cassidy              -           X       M   3                         
Gantry Chowning             X           -       M   4                         
Brogan Collins              -           X       M   5           Monument Acade
Anna Cook                   X           X       F   5           Chipeta       
Korben Cooper               -           X       M   5           Woodmen Robert
Patrick Dillon              X           -       M   5                         
Mackenzie Eakins            -           X       F   5           Monument Chrt 
Cooper East                 X           -       M   4           PreSchool     
Matthew Edwards             -           X       M   5           TCA           
Gina Foss                   X           X       M   4           RWCNS         
Maggie Franklund            X           -       F   5           Manitou Sp.   
Audra Gapper                -           X       F   4           Primrose      
Anthony Gelormine           X           -       F   4           Holy Apostles 
Annalyn Gill                X           -       F   4           PreSchool     
Isabel Gonzalez             X           X       F   4                         
Gianna Goss                 -           X       F   5           Columbine     
Jeremiah Graw               X           X       M   4           Audobon       
Emery Griewek               X           -       F   5           Abrams        
Vincent Griffin             -           X       M   3                         
Landon Hadley               -           X       M   5           Palmer Lake   
Jackson Harris              -           X       M   5           Imagine Acdy  
Hailey Herman               -           X       F   3           Monument Acdy 
Sydney Herman               -           X       F   5           Monument Acdy 
Kaitlyn Hettiarachchy       X           -       F   5           AACL          
Lucas Jenkins               X           X       M   6           Ave Maria Cath
Micah Joiner                X           X       M   4           Buena Vista   
Grace Jordahl               X           X       F   4           First Methodis
Nathan Kachel               X           -       M   5           PreK          
Jaydon Kafel                -           X       M   7           Odyssey       
Joshua Koski                X           -       M   4                         
Isabella Krska              X           X       F   4                         
Harrison Landry             X           X       M   5                         
Aimee Lange                 X           -       F   5           Chipeta       
Addison Leasure             X           X       F   5           Scott         
Kevin Lester                X           X       M   5           TCA           
Chase Mackey                -           X       M   4           EUMC Preschool
Conner Mackey               -           X       M   5           Colo Spgs Char
Zane Miller                 X           -       M   4                         
Lindsey Nasif               X           -       F   5           Mesa          
Hudson Newsom               X           X       M   4           Buena Vista   
Lilliyan Nice               -           X       F   5           Banning Lewis 
Alan Nicholson              X           X       M   5           Springs Ranch 
Alexander Nieman            X           X       M   5           Pioneer       
Ryan OHearn                 X           X       M   4           Webster       
Keegan Oliver               -           X       M   5           Wolford       
Ryan Ostby                  X           -       M   3                         
Kylie Pautler               -           X       F   4           Whee Pre      
Emersen Petty               -           X       F   5                         
Hazen Petty                 -           X       M   6           Riverdale     
Julia Rapp                  X           -       F   5           Stratton      
Marissa Rayford             X           X       F   5           James Irwin   
Mileva Rechal               -           X       F   4           Hope Mont     
Dantes Rechul               -           X       M   6           Grant         
Sophie Reed                 X           -       F   4                         
Sienna Reser                -           X       F   4           Monument Acdy 
Taevyn Reser                -           X       F   6           Monument Acdy 
Tanisha Rhoden              -           X       F   4                         
August Ricca                X           X       F   3                         
Lillie Rice                 X           -       F   3           Wilson        
Peter Richardson            X           -       M   5           AIES          
Elichelle Rios-Perez        X           -       F   4                         
Yedenc Rivera               X           -       M   5           Abrams        
Haley Roberson              X           X       F   4           Holy Apostles 
Kale Roberson               X           X       M   3           Holy Apostles 
Erin Rodda                  X           X       F   4                         
Joshua Scarisback           X           -       M   5           Abrams        
Rayna Sheehan               X           X       F   5           Trailblazer   
Ava Slatter                 X           X       F   5           TCA North     
Rhianna Smith               X           -       F   4                         
Bryson Solberg              X           -       M   4           Woodmen Hills 
Charlie Sprenger            X           X       M   5           Keller        
Miles Teger                 X           X       M   3                         
Riley Van Brimmer           X           X       F   5           Falcon Virtual
Tessa Walter                X           -       F   4                         
X Washington                X           -       M   3                         
Mason Wescott               X           -       M   4           Chipeta       
Jackson Williams            X           X       M   5           Chipeta       
Sabrina Wilson              -           X       F   4                         
Zack Wilson                 -           X       M   5                         
Jack Zubukover              X           X       M   5           Rudy          
                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                            Super Duper Toddlers, untimed
Name                    Race 1      Race 2     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time
Amanda Abbott               X           -       F   10          Chipeta       
Nicholas Abbott             X           -       M   6           Chipeta       
Mryassa Allen               X           X       F   8           Queen Palmer  
Caius Allman                X           X       M   6           James Irwin   
Thea Babcock                X           X       F   8           Grace         
Eliandra Baez               X           -       F   8           Abrams        
Sofia Bahr                  X           -       F   6           Steele        
Riley Batura                X           X       M   6           TCA East      
Lauren Boutelle             -           X       F   6           Acdy Endeavor 
Matthew Brayshaw            X           X       M   8           Abrams        
Hailey Brennan              X           X       F   8           St. Peters    
Ty Brennan                  X           -       M   6           St. Peters    
Josh Brown                  -           X       M   8           Abrams        
Quintin Brunner             -           X       M   8           Rockrimmon    
Abby Buskohl                X           X       F   6           Disc. Canyon  
Elijah Bustamante           X           -       M   6           Explorer      
Dadrian Carpenter           -           X       M   9           Queen Palmer  
Brooklynn Cassens           X           X       F   8           Trailblazer   
Franco Casul                X           -       M   7           Abrams        
Barrett Chowning            X           -       F   9           AACL          
Brody Chowning              X           X       M   6           AACL          
Cedar Collins               -           X       M   7           Monument Acade
Peyton Davis                X           -       M   7           Abrams        
Morgan DeBoer               X           X       F   7           Abrams        
Jaden Defram                X           -       M   7           Queen Palmer  
Britni DelosSantos          X           -       F   8           Abrams        
Iris Denny                  X           X       F   8           Abrams        
Corbin DesBouillons         X           X       M   7           Venetucci Acdy
Dawn Dixon                  X           -       F   8           Stetson       
Sarah Dunn                  X           -       F   6           Acdy Endeavour
Caden East                  X           -       M   7           Acdy Intl     
Matthew Edwards             X           -       M   5           TCA           
Tatum Elmore                X           X       F   5           Springs Ranch 
Parker Embaugh              X           -       M   8           Ranch Creek   
Noah Flack                  X           X       M   4           SCC           
Brenna Gelornine            X           -       F   7                         
Sarah Gilchrist             X           X       F   7                         
Katie Gonzalez              X           X       F   7           Mountain Vista
Gavyn Goss                  -           X       M   7           Columbine     
Julia Grezeszak             X           X       F   4           Young Scholar 
Caesarey Grimaldi           -           X       M   6           Queen Palmer  
Caesare Grimaldo            X           -       M   6           Queen Palmer  
Jacob Guduitis              X           X       M   7           Penillio      
Landon Hadley               X           -       M   5           Palmer Lake   
Riley Hadley                X           X       M   7           Palmer Lake   
Brielle Haffner             X           -       F   7           Foothills     
Ryan Heiser                 X           X       M   6           TCA East      
Rachel Hettiarachchy        X           -       F   8           AACL          
Hunter Hicks                X           X       M   8           Abrams        
Lily Hicks                  X           X       F   7           Abrams        
Adam Holloman               -           X       M   6           Explorer      
Jonathan Holloman           -           X       M   9           Explorer      
Brisco Hudson               X           X       M   7           Summit        
Graham Iverson              -           X       M   8           Rudy          
Alden Jenik                 X           X       M   6           TCA           
Grant Jenik                 X           X       M   6           TCA           
Allie Jenkins               X           -       F   9           Ave Maria     
Jackie Jenkins              X           -       F   11          Ave Maria Cath
Aadin Johnson               X           -       M   7           Abrams        
Jameson Kachel              X           -       F   7           Sage Canyon   
Joseph Kachel               X           -       M   8           Sage Canyon   
Mason Kelso                 X           X       M   6           TCA East      
Christopher Koski           X           -       M   8           James Irwin   
Sophia Krska                X           X       F   6                         
Brady Lambott               X           X       M   6           Vera G Scott  
Tyler Lambott               X           -       M   8           Vera G Scott  
Shelby Lashley              -           X       F   6           Bear Creek    
Graham Lefere               X           X       M   6           Steele        
Owen Lefere                 X           X       M   6           SZteele       
Erik LeRoux                 -           X       M   7           Banning Lewis 
Cole Little                 -           X       M   8           Lake George Ch
Kaci Livingston             -           X       F   6           RMCA          
Tarrien Lopez               X           -       M   8                         
Joey Lujan                  -           X       M   8           Abrams        
Jose Lujan                  X           -       M   8           Abrams Element
Makayle Maldonado           -           X       F   10          Queen Palmer  
Keith McCullough            X           X       M   7           Abrams        
Travis McCullough           X           -       M   9           Abrams        
Trevor McCullough           X           -       M   9           Abrams        
Mattie McNeil               X           -       F   8           Stratton      
Maya Miller                 X           X       F   7                         
Zephry Miller               X           -       M   7           Steele        
Aiden Morton                -           X       M   5           AIES          
Oliver Muhl                 X           -       M   7           Gold Camp     
Raul Nava                   X           -       M   9                         
Efrain Negron               X           -       M   7           Abrams        
Anya Nelsestner             -           X       F   5           Academy acl   
Anika Nelsestrom            -           X       F   8           Academy ACL   
Tom Nordell                 X           -       M   7                         
Ian Norman                  X           -       M   6           TCA           
Rile Oberg                  -           X       M   6           Douglass Valle
Cale ODay                   X           X       M   6           Gold Camp     
Megan OHearn                X           X       F   8           Abrams        
Destinie Ortega             X           X       F   7           Abrams        
Bryce Patrick               -           X       M   6           Foothills     
Carter Patrick              -           X       M   3                         
Jonathan Patterson-Gra      X           X       M   6           Weikel        
Summer-Lee Pedersen         X           -       F   8           Abrams        
Emma Pergchke               X           -       F   8                         
Julia Prata                 X           -       F   7           Goldcamp      
Ethan Provost               -           X       M   7           Abrams        
Jillian Provost             -           X       F   9           Abrams        
Nora Quinones               X           X       F   6                         
Rhianna Renn                X           X       F   6           James Irwin   
Peter Richardson            -           X       M   5           AIES          
Kylah Ricks                 X           X       F   8           Sierra Vista  
Luis Rivera                 X           X       M   8           Abrams        
Yedenc Rivera               -           X       M   5           Abrams        
Nicole Romero               -           X       F   8           Abrams        
Ashley Room                 X           X       F   8           Abrahms       
Colin Ross                  X           -       M   8           Gold Camp     
Blake Ruble                 -           X       M   8           Abrams        
Gavin Ruff                  X           -       M   8           Abrams        
Anthony Sacheli             X           -       M   8           Remington     
Ryan Sacheli                X           X       M   6           Remington     
Angela Santa Maria          -           X       F   7                         
Logan Salter                X           -       M   7           Abrams        
Angela Santa Maria          X           -       F   7                         
Carina Sepulveda            X           -       F   7           James Irwin   
Carlos Sepulveda            X           -       M   7           James Irwin   
Ainsky Shearer              X           X       F   9           Gold Camp     
Zoe Shearer                 X           X       F   6           Gold Camp     
Braden Sheehan              X           X       M   6           Trailblazer   
Gavin Slatter               X           X       M   8           Chinook Trail 
Kylie Smith                 X           X       F   7           Abrams        
Adan Solis                  X           X       M   9           Abrams        
Elena Sparks                X           X       F   6           Taylor        
Christopher Swanson         -           X       M   9           Explorer      
Owen Tepcik                 X           -       M   8           Abrams        
Christian Thew              X           X       M   6           Venetucci     
Sadie Tomasallo             X           X       F   8           Abrams        
Caroline Triplett           X           X       F   7           Howbert       
Elizabeth Tyler             X           -       F   8           Abrams        
Kasey Ubillus               X           -       F   7           Abrams        
Philip Ulrich               -           X       M   8           CME           
Dylan Vgianskis             X           -       M   8           Gold Camp     
Casey Walter                X           X       F   7                         
Ryleigh Walter              X           X       F   7                         
Tessa Walter                -           X       F   4                         
Angel Washington            X           -       F   6                         
Elijah Watson               X           X       M   8           Webster       
Chelsea Webber              X           -       F   7           Foothills     
Alice Wescott               X           -       F   8           Chipeta       
Chandler Wilburn            -           X       M   6           TCA           
Isabella Wilson             -           X       F   8           Scott         
Zack Wilson                 X           -       M   5                         
Elsa Wright                 X           X       F   8           Gold Camp     
Leanna Wright               X           X       F   6           Gold Camp     
Jolee Wyant                 -           X       F   7           Abrams        
Brendan Younge              -           X       M   8           Foothills     
                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                     Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers, timed
Name                    Race 1      Race 2     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time
Ethan Abbs                      -   0:08:55.1   M   10          Ranch Creek   
Nicholas Alba                   -   0:09:05.8   M   9           Webster       
Kit Allman              0:07:57.1   0:10:41.9   M   10          James Irwin   
Lance Anderson                  -   0:07:53.1   M   7           Bear Creek    
Grace Babcock           0:05:42.2   0:08:30.3   F   10          Grace         
Calvin Banta                    -   0:06:50.3   M   10          Trailblazer   
Liliana Boice           0:07:26.8           -   F   11          Foothills     
Caleb Boutelle                  -   0:08:06.1   M   8           Acdy Endeavor 
Matthew Brockie                 -   0:08:19.3   M   9           Foothills     
Nikolaq Brown           0:06:12.8   0:08:31.3   M   10          Antalope Trail
Reese Brown                     -   0:08:55.9   F   9           daVinci Acdy  
Seth Busche                     -   0:08:14.1   M   8           Rudy          
Cori Campbell                   -   0:09:01.3   F   10          Foothills     
Allison Canada                  -   0:08:03.2   F   10          French        
Concessa Carpenter      0:08:02.3   0:11:27.8   F   10          Queen Palmer  
Dadrian Carpenter       0:08:01.6           -   M   9           Queen Palmer  
Chloe Cassens           0:05:31.1   0:08:02.1   F   11          Holmes        
Ian Casul               0:08:14.0   0:10:55.1   M   9           Abrams        
Logan Cooper                    -   0:10:43.1   M   10          Woodmen Robert
Gabrielle DampLagueuse          -   0:08:23.4   F   10          Southmoore    
Krista Davis            0:06:30.5   0:11:04.8   F   12          CMCA          
Scottland Davis         0:08:36.7           -   F   10          Palmer Lake   
Tacey Davis             0:07:10.8   0:09:04.2   F   9           CMCA          
Jarrett Deichman        0:05:46.2   0:08:27.1   M   10          Ranch Cr.     
Caleb DesBouillons      0:05:36.8           -   M   10          Venetucci Acdy
Dawn Dixon                      -   0:13:31.7   F   9           Stetson       
Megon Donovan           0:07:55.2           -   F               CMCA          
Becca Dunn              0:05:40.3           -   F   11          Acdy Endeavour
Kyle Elligott           0:05:37.5           -   M   10          Gold Camp     
Paige Embaugh           0:06:20.1           -   F   10          Ranch Creek   
Caitlin Erhard                  -   0:09:01.7   F   9           Woodman Hills 
Emily Estep             0:07:43.4   0:09:50.5   F   11          Columbine     
Nathan Estep            0:06:23.6   0:08:59.3   M   9           Colombine     
Mikaela Fabey           0:07:39.2   0:09:26.4   F   8           Acdy Endeavour
Railer Figueroa         0:05:29.9   0:07:34.1   M   10          Abrams        
Grace Flanagan                  -   0:08:32.1   F   9           daVinci Acdy  
Miranda Gadaitis        0:08:00.5   0:11:05.6   F   10          Pinello       
Hannah Gilchrist                -   0:09:52.3   F   11          Challenger MS 
Gabrielle Greenley      0:08:43.4           -   F   10          Abrams        
Connor Griewek          0:08:12.6   0:12:02.5   M   9           Abrams        
Anna Griffin            0:06:26.1           -   F   9           Steele        
Kate Griffin            0:05:45.3           -   F   9           Steele        
Micah Hilts                     -   0:07:31.9   M   10          TCA North     
Rhys Hilyard            0:05:39.4           -   M   9           Columbine     
Braeden Holcombe                -   0:07:12.7   M   9           Remington     
Adam Holloman           0:08:04.6           -   M   6           Explorer      
Jonathan Holloman       0:07:16.7           -   M   9           Explorer      
Jerec Huddleston                -   0:09:57.8   M   12          COVA          
Colton Hudson                   -   0:07:17.8   M   10          Summit        
Wyatt Hudson            0:06:52.9   0:09:28.0   M   9           Summit        
Jaden Isaac                     -   0:08:57.4   M   8           TCA North     
Allie Jenkins                   -   0:11:56.9   F   9           Ave Maria Cath
Susan Kiarie            0:07:15.4           -   F   8           Widefield     
Emmy Krueck             0:05:26.7           -   F   9           Greenwood     
Tyler Lambott                   -   0:09:47.7   M   8           Vera G Scott  
Jessica Link            0:09:15.4   0:11:58.0   F   9           Stetson       
Jessica Luedtke                 -   0:07:19.1   F   10          Odyssey       
Mahayla Malconado       0:09:55.8           -   F   10          Queen Palmer  
Dallas Martinez         0:10:01.3   0:13:11.9   M   10          Summit        
Dusty Martinez          0:07:37.4   0:10:08.2   M   9           Summit        
Erika Martinez          0:06:22.7           -   F   12          Galilieo      
Izaac Martinez          0:07:00.5   0:09:39.3   M   9           Chinook       
Travis McCullough               -   0:10:47.1   M   9           Abrams        
Trevor McCullough               -   0:10:09.6   M   9           Abrams        
Hannah Miller                   -   0:09:00.4   F   10          DCC           
Erin Murphy             0:07:03.9   0:09:54.2   F   10          Gold Camp     
Moriyana Nieves         0:06:06.1   0:09:00.9   F   10          Abrams Elem.  
Claire O'Connor         0:07:12.5   0:10:39.7   F   10          Divine Redeeme
Liam O'Halloran         0:05:49.5           -   M   10          TCA North     
Brock Owen              0:07:47.0           -   M   10          Meridian Ranch
Rachel Pacheco                  -   0:07:32.5   F   9           RMCA          
Monet Patterson-Gray    0:08:40.5   0:10:34.4   F   10          Abrams        
Tyler Pautler                   -   0:12:03.8   M   7           Twain         
Emma Pergchke                   -   0:08:20.5   F   8                         
Gabriel Prata           0:05:57.0           -   M   9           Gold Camp     
Ian Rainsberger                 -   0:06:59.3   M   10          Cheyenne Mtn  
Jillian Rathbun                 -   0:11:25.3   F   11          Saddle Ranch  
Alex Revell             0:09:10.5           -   M   10          Rockrimmon    
Tatiana Rhoden                  -   0:11:25.6   F   9           Sunrise       
Chance Ricca            0:07:02.4   0:09:15.1   M   8           Mountain View 
Liberty Ricca           0:05:35.9   0:07:42.4   F   10          Mountain View 
Mary Richardson         0:05:57.9   0:08:05.2   F   9           AIES          
Malachi Ricks           0:05:21.5   0:07:21.1   M   9           Sierra Vista  
Brent Robertson         0:06:25.0           -   M   11          Carson MS     
Layla Roebke                    -   0:08:06.8   F   10          Scott         
Andrew Ruble            0:09:24.4           -   M   8           Abrams        
Gabe Santa Maria        0:07:45.9           -   M   9                         
Gavin Ruff                      -   0:09:24.6   M   8           Abrams        
Ariel Rutten                    -   0:08:54.6   M   9           Pioneer       
Anthony Sacheli                 -   0:12:30.0   M   8           Remington     
Gabe Santa Maria                -   0:09:42.2   M   9                         
Racheal Scarisbride     0:08:11.1           -   F   9           Abrams        
Madeline Schuemann              -   0:08:34.4   F   8           Homeschool    
Kaylee Scott                    -   0:09:27.0   F   9           James Irwin   
Viannca Sepulvida       0:08:52.2           -   F   11          James Irwin Mi
Ben Shafai              0:07:17.6   0:09:52.8   M   10          Mountain View 
Ainsky Shearer                  -   0:12:18.0   F   9           Gold Camp     
Jordan Stokes           0:07:01.2           -   F   9           Foothills     
Weston Sullivan         0:07:25.2   0:08:50.4   M   9           Steele        
Christopher Swanson     0:06:48.2           -   M   9           Explorer      
Topanga Tollefson               -   0:09:43.1   F   9           Monterey      
Ellie Triplett                  -   0:09:27.4   F   14          Manitou Spgs  
Mackenna Triplett       0:05:27.2   0:07:35.1   F   11          Mainitou Spgs 
Payton Walter           0:07:53.5   0:10:44.4   M   9                         
Eric Warren             0:07:15.9   0:10:13.5   M   7           Kilmer        
Mikey Washington        0:07:06.6           -   M   9                         
Sammie Weber            0:08:14.7           -   F   10          Palmer Lake   
Sam Wescott             0:05:31.9           -   M   9           Chipeta       
Hayes Witherow                  -   0:07:14.9   M   9           Stratton      
Ethan Wright            0:06:54.8           -   M   10          Gold Camp     
Wesley Wright           0:06:19.4   0:09:49.1   M   9           Steele        
Ellie Young                     -   0:09:18.6   F   9           Foothills     
                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

               Refined Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers, timed
Name                    Race 1      Race 2     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time
Hanna Born                      -   0:13:42.3   F   13          Eagleview     
Yana Brown              0:10:39.2   0:14:56.9   F   13          Discovery Cany
Keegan Brunner                  -   0:17:00.6   M   14          AAHS          
Kieron Brunner                  -   0:14:11.6   M   12          Eagleview     
Josh Canada                     -   0:16:01.6   M   13          Sproul        
Gavin Cryianskis        0:09:58.5           -   M   13          CMJH          
Justin DeLosSantos      0:12:25.2           -   M   9           Abrams        
Caleb DesBouillons              -   0:18:48.6   M   10          Venetucci Acdy
Kylie DesBouillons      0:13:09.5   0:20:53.8   F   14          Watson JH     
JoJo Dicke              0:10:52.7           -   M   12          Discovery Cyn 
William Dixon                   -   0:13:10.0   M   11                        
JoJo Dizke                      -   0:14:58.2   M   12          DCC           
Nadia Duncan            0:13:22.1   0:18:26.8   F   12          James Irwin   
Anna Dunn               0:12:33.3   0:17:05.9   F   9           Acdy Endeavour
Avery Elmore            0:12:39.3   0:18:55.5   F   9           Springs Ranch 
Nina Florek             0:15:47.0   0:19:01.4   F   10          Academy Endeav
Bailey Florik           0:11:28.8           -   F   13          Mt Ridge      
Hannah Gilchrist        0:15:07.1           -   F   11          Challenger MS 
Nathan Gipprich                 -   0:13:08.2   M   11          Horizon       
Lilliana Hamilton       0:10:12.2   0:14:51.4   F   11          Mountian Ridge
Brendan Henderson       0:12:34.4           -   M   12                        
Ryan Hendeson           0:12:35.6           -   M   14          Banmning Lewis
Braeden Holcombe        0:11:18.9           -   M   9           Remington     
Colton Hudson           0:11:44.3           -   M   10          Summit        
Tristan KempLaguuese            -   0:14:56.4   M   12          Hamilton      
Landin Kraft            0:12:25.9           -   M   9           Abrams        
Lina Krueck             0:09:59.1           -   F   12          West Middle Sh
Baxter Ladd             0:12:46.2   0:18:24.6   M   11          North         
Clark Landry            0:12:17.3   0:17:57.9   M   9           Belleview     
Davis Landry            0:11:12.9           -   M   13          Campus        
Brianna Martinez        0:21:13.6   0:25:02.0   F   12          Woodland Park 
Erika Martinez          0:20:28.8           -   F   12          Galilieo      
Jan Merced              0:21:52.2           -   M   12          Carson        
Harley Morgan                   -   0:13:25.6   M   12          CMCA          
Lily Nordell            0:12:12.1           -   F   12                        
Mason Norman            0:10:57.2           -   M   9           TCA Central   
Cale ODay               0:19:59.0   0:28:00.8   M   6           Gold Camp     
Fiona Perschke          0:12:06.4   0:14:28.8   F   11          Homeschool    
Alex Peterson                   -   0:14:06.1   M   12          TCA           
Sam Raphael                     -   0:15:27.8   M   13          TCA           
Robert Richardson       0:09:46.1   0:13:23.6   M   13          Mountain Ridge
Luke Rutten             0:12:14.6   0:17:10.6   M   12          Timberview MS 
Josh Santa Maria        0:12:10.6   0:17:07.4   M   13          Skyview       
Samuel Schuemann                -   0:15:30.4   M   11          Homeschool    
Ainsky Shearer          0:19:51.7   0:28:04.0   F   9           Gold Camp     
Zoe Shearer             0:19:53.4           -   F   6           Gold Camp     
Emma Smith              0:12:20.3           -   F   12                        
Chantae Steele                  -   0:13:26.6   F   10          TCA Central   
Seth Sullivan           0:10:26.6   0:15:00.6   M   11          North MS      
Tanner Tollefson                -   0:17:02.6   M   12          Atlas         
Jane Webber                     -   0:17:45.0   F   13                        

Back to results page