Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                       Kids Fall Series - Combined After 4 Races                           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                Toddlers, untimed

Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3      Race 4     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time        Time
Magnolia Babcock            X           X           X           X       F   2                         
Oliva Baker                 X           X           X           -       F   2                         
Molly Barrett               X           X           X           X       F   2                         
Hannah Bennett              X           -           X           -       F   2                         
Olivia Berges               -           X           -           -       F   3                         
Karson Boyce                -           X           -           -       M   3           First Pres    
Lexi Brennan                X           X           X           X       F   3           St. Peters    
Sarah Burkhart              -           -           X           -       F   3           UCCS          
Cora Buskohl                X           X           -           -       F   3           Disc. Canyon  
Camilla Caro                X           -           -           -       F   2                         
Avery Carver                -           X           X           X       F   4           Ruth Washburn 
Weston Cassidy              X           -           X           X       M   3                         
Sophie Deichman             X           X           X           X       F   3           Springs Comm. 
Nicholas Garcia             -           -           X           -       M   3                         
Mykin Griewek               X           -           -           -       F   2                         
Faith Hadley                X           X           X           X       F   2           St Peters     
Elianna Haffner             X           -           -           -       F   3           PreSchool     
Ella Hagen                  -           -           X           -       F   4           Wilson        
Leila Hanson                X           -           -           -       F   2           Hard Knocks   
Max Hettiarachchy           X           -           X           -       M   1                         
Vivian Higgins              -           X           X           X       F   1                         
Morgan Holloman             X           X           X           X       M   9           Sunrise Pre   
Andrea Johnson              X           X           X           -       F   2                         
Mercy Jordahl               X           X           -           -       F   2           Holly Jordah13
Alexa Kelso                 X           X           -           X       F   3           Pre Partners  
Olivia Kriska               -           X           X           X       F   1                         
Danielle Lashley            -           -           X           -       F   3           Bear Creek    
Jack Leasone                X           X           -           -       M   1                         
Parker Leasure              -           X           -           -       M   1                         
HJadley Lefere              -           -           -           X       F   2           Play Mountain 
Ellie Livingston            -           X           -           -       F   2                         
Jyson Lujan                 -           X           -           -       M   3                         
Tyson Lujan                 X           -           -           -       M   3                         
Mattie McNeil               X           -           -           -       F   8           Stratton      
Dade Myers                  -           -           -           X       M   3                         
Ethan Negron                X           -           -           -       M   1                         
Lincoln Nicholson           X           X           X           X       M   3           ABC Acdy      
Elliana Norman              X           -           X           -       F   2                         
Wills Oberg                 -           X           X           X       M   2                         
Brock Oliver                -           X           -           -       M   3                         
TinaJo Oliver               -           X           -           -       F   2                         
Anissa Patterson-Gray       X           X           -           X       F   3                         
Daedalus Rechul             -           X           -           -       M   11          Hpe Montessori
Haley Roberson              -           -           X           -       F   4           Holy Apostles 
Evan Rodda                  X           X           X           X       M   1                         
Jack Ryan                   X           X           -           X       M   3                         
Americus Schumacher         -           X           X           -       F   2                         
Sydney Sheehan              X           X           X           -       F   3                         
Kylie Smith                 -           X           -           -       F   7           Abrams        
Madison Smith               X           X           X           X       F   2                         
Kaden Spear                 -           -           X           -       M   3                         
Rowan Spear                 -           -           X           -       M   1                         
Henry Sprenger              X           X           X           X       M   2                         
Parke Teger                 X           X           X           X       F   1                         
Sophia Van Brimmer          X           X           X           -       F   1                         
Xhaiden Thompson            -           -           -           X       M   3                         
Quinn Walter                X           -           X           X       M   1                         
Jake Webber                 -           -           X           -       M   3           Eagleview     
Bailey Williams             X           X           X           X       F   3                         
Luke Zimmer                 -           -           X           -       M   2                         


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                               Super Toddlers, untimed

Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3      Race 4     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time        Time
Isabella Amarema            -           -           X           -       F   5           Buena Vista   
Molly Babcock               X           X           X           X       F   5           Canon         
Emma Bahr                   X           -           -           -       F   4           Hope Montesori
Madison Baker               X           X           X           -       F   4                         
Nathan Barrett              X           X           X           X       M   4           Pauline Mem   
Brooklynn Berges            -           X           -           -       F   5           Ranch Creek   
Luke Brames                 -           X           -           -       M   5           Pauline Mem   
Olivia Brayshaw             X           X           -           -       F   5           Abrams        
Branden Buell               X           X           X           X       M   4           Primrose      
Marcella Bustamante         X           -           -           -       F   4           Explorer      
Tyler Carey                 X           -           -           X       M   7           Abrams        
Wesley Carter               X           -           -           -       M   4                         
Jade Carter-Oyer            X           -           -           -       F   5                         
Avery Carver                X           -           -           -       F   4           Ruth Washburn 
Connor Cassidy              X           X           X           X       M   5           Manitou       
Weston Cassidy              -           X           -           -       M   3                         
Brody Chowning              -           -           X           X       M   6           AACL          
Gantry Chowning             X           -           X           -       M   4                         
Brogan Collins              -           X           -           X       M   5           Monument Acade
Anna Cook                   X           X           X           -       F   5           Chipeta       
Korben Cooper               -           X           -           -       M   5           Woodmen Robert
Patrick Dillon              X           -           X           X       M   5                         
Mackenzie Eakins            -           X           X           X       F   5           Monument Chrt 
Cooper East                 X           -           -           -       M   4           PreSchool     
Matthew Edwards             -           X           -           -       M   5           TCA           
Gina Foss                   X           X           -           -       M   4           RWCNS         
Maggie Franklund            X           -           -           -       F   5           Manitou Sp.   
Audra Gapper                -           X           -           -       F   4           Primrose      
Anthony Gelormine           X           -           -           -       F   4           Holy Apostles 
Annalyn Gill                X           -           -           -       F   4           PreSchool     
Isabel Gonzalez             X           X           X           -       F   4                         
Hunter Gose                 -           -           X           -       M   5           Vera Scott    
Gianna Goss                 -           X           X           X       F   5           Columbine     
Jeremiah Graw               X           X           X           X       M   4           Audobon       
Emery Griewek               X           -           -           -       F   5           Abrams        
Vincent Griffin             -           X           -           -       M   3                         
Landon Hadley               -           X           X           X       M   5           Palmer Lake   
Jackson Harris              -           X           -           -       M   5           Imagine Acdy  
Hailey Herman               -           X           X           -       F   3           Monument Acdy 
Sydney Herman               -           X           X           X       F   5           Monument Acdy 
Kaitlyn Hettiarachchy       X           -           X           -       F   5           AACL          
Lucas Jenkins               X           X           X           X       M   6           Ave Maria Cath
Andrea Johnson              -           -           -           X       F   2                         
Micah Joiner                X           X           X           X       M   4           Buena Vista   
Grace Jordahl               X           X           -           -       F   4           First Methodis
Nathan Kachel               X           -           -           -       M   5           PreK          
Jaydon Kafel                -           X           -           -       M   7           Odyssey       
Alexa Kelso                 -           -           X           -       F   3           Pre Partners  
Joshua Koski                X           -           -           -       M   4                         
Isabella Krska              X           X           X           X       F   4                         
Harrison Landry             X           X           -           -       M   5                         
Aimee Lange                 X           -           X           X       F   5           Chipeta       
Addison Leasure             X           X           -           -       F   5           Scott         
Kevin Lester                X           X           X           X       M   5           TCA           
Chase Mackey                -           X           X           X       M   4           EUMC Preschool
Conner Mackey               -           X           X           X       M   5           Colo Spgs Char
Zane Miller                 X           -           -           -       M   4                         
Micah Moreland              -           -           -           X       M   6           Homeschool    
Miles Nagaraj               -           -           -           X       M   5           Scott         
Lindsey Nasif               X           -           -           -       F   5           Mesa          
Hudson Newsom               X           X           -           -       M   4           Buena Vista   
Lilliyan Nice               -           X           -           X       F   5           Banning Lewis 
Alan Nicholson              X           X           X           X       M   5           Springs Ranch 
Alexander Nieman            X           X           X           X       M   5           Pioneer       
Ryan OHearn                 X           X           X           -       M   4           Webster       
Keegan Oliver               -           X           -           -       M   5           Wolford       
Ryan Ostby                  X           -           X           X       M   3                         
Anissa Patterson-Gray       -           -           X           -       F   3                         
Kylie Pautler               -           X           -           X       F   4           Whee Pre      
Emersen Petty               -           X           -           -       F   5                         
Hazen Petty                 -           X           -           -       M   6           Riverdale     
Camille Potter              -           -           X           -       F   5           Woodman Robert
Julia Rapp                  X           -           -           -       F   5           Stratton      
Marissa Rayford             X           X           X           X       F   5           James Irwin   
Mileva Rechal               -           X           -           -       F   4           Hope Mont     
Dantes Rechul               -           X           -           -       M   6           Grant         
Sophie Reed                 X           -           -           -       F   4                         
Sienna Reser                -           X           X           X       F   4           Monument Acdy 
Taevyn Reser                -           X           -           -       F   6           Monument Acdy 
Tanisha Rhoden              -           X           -           -       F   4                         
August Ricca                X           X           X           -       F   3                         
Lillie Rice                 X           -           -           -       F   3           Wilson        
Peter Richardson            X           -           -           -       M   5           AIES          
Elichelle Rios-Perez        X           -           -           -       F   4                         
Yedenc Rivera               X           -           X           -       M   5           Abrams        
Haley Roberson              X           X           -           X       F   4           Holy Apostles 
Kale Roberson               X           X           X           X       M   3           Holy Apostles 
Erin Rodda                  X           X           X           X       F   4                         
Graham Ryan                 -           -           X           -       M   3           Miss Sonya    
Joshua Scarisback           X           -           -           -       M   5           Abrams        
Americus Schumacher         -           -           -           X       F   2                         
Rayna Sheehan               X           X           X           -       F   5           Trailblazer   
Ava Slatter                 X           X           -           X       F   5           TCA North     
Rhianna Smith               X           -           -           -       F   4                         
Justus Sohnokenberg         -           -           -           X       M   4                         
Bryson Solberg              X           -           -           -       M   4           Woodmen Hills 
Aaron Solis                 -           -           X           -       M   6           Abrams        
Charlie Sprenger            X           X           X           X       M   5           Keller        
Amy Stanciu                 -           -           X           X       F   4                         
Kristyn Stanciu             -           -           -           X       F   5                         
Miles Teger                 X           X           X           X       M   3                         
Riley Van Brimmer           X           X           -           X       F   5           Falcon Virtual
Will Thurman                -           -           X           -       M   4           Discovery Cany
Riley Van Brimmer           -           -           X           -       F   5           Falcon Virtual
Tessa Walter                X           -           X           X       F   4                         
X Washington                X           -           -           -       M   3                         
Mason Wescott               X           -           -           -       M   4           Chipeta       
Jackson Williams            X           X           X           X       M   5           Chipeta       
Hunter Wilson               -           -           -           X       M   6           Scott         
Sabrina Wilson              -           X           X           X       F   4                         
Zack Wilson                 -           X           -           -       M   5                         
Michael Zimmer              -           -           X           -       M   5                         
Jack Zubukover              X           X           X           X       M   5           Rudy          
     
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                            Super Duper Toddlers, untimed

Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3      Race 4     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time        Time
Amanda Abbott               X           -           -           -       F   10          Chipeta       
Nicholas Abbott             X           -           -           -       M   6           Chipeta       
Branden Abbs                -           -           X           -       M   8           Ranch Creek   
Mryassa Allen               X           X           X           X       F   8           Queen Palmer  
Caius Allman                X           X           X           X       M   6           James Irwin   
Thea Babcock                X           X           X           X       F   8           Grace         
Eliandra Baez               X           -           -           -       F   8           Abrams        
Sofia Bahr                  X           -           -           -       F   6           Steele        
Riley Batura                X           X           X           X       M   6           TCA East      
Lauren Boutelle             -           X           X           -       F   6           Acdy Endeavor 
Matthew Brayshaw            X           X           -           -       M   8           Abrams        
Hailey Brennan              X           X           X           X       F   8           St. Peters    
Ty Brennan                  X           -           X           X       M   6           St. Peters    
Josh Brown                  -           X           -           -       M   8           Abrams        
Quintin Brunner             -           X           -           -       M   8           Rockrimmon    
Joshua Burkhart             -           -           X           -       M   6           TCA           
Abby Buskohl                X           X           -           -       F   6           Disc. Canyon  
Elijah Bustamante           X           -           -           -       M   6           Explorer      
Dadrian Carpenter           -           X           -           -       M   9           Queen Palmer  
Shane Carrigan              -           -           X           -       M   8           Falcon        
Brooklynn Cassens           X           X           X           X       F   8           Trailblazer   
Franco Casul                X           -           -           -       M   7           Abrams        
Barrett Chowning            X           -           -           -       F   9           AACL          
Brody Chowning              X           X           -           -       M   6           AACL          
Cedar Collins               -           X           -           X       M   7           Monument Acade
Austin Courson              -           -           -           X       M   6           High Plains   
Peyton Davis                X           -           X           -       M   7           Abrams        
Morgan DeBoer               X           X           X           X       F   7           Abrams        
Jaden Defram                X           -           -           -       M   7           Queen Palmer  
Britni DelosSantos          X           -           -           -       F   8           Abrams        
Iris Denny                  X           X           X           X       F   8           Abrams        
Corbin DesBouillons         X           X           -           -       M   7           Venetucci Acdy
Dawn Dixon                  X           -           X           -       F   9           Stetson       
Sarah Dunn                  X           -           -           -       F   6           Acdy Endeavour
Caden East                  X           -           -           -       M   7           Acdy Intl     
Matthew Edwards             X           -           -           -       M   5           TCA           
Tatum Elmore                X           X           X           X       F   5           Springs Ranch 
Parker Embaugh              X           -           -           -       M   8           Ranch Creek   
Kathryn Everson             -           -           X           X       F   7           Foothills     
Mikaela Fabey               -           -           -           X       F   8           Acdy Endeavour
Noah Flack                  X           X           X           X       M   4           SCC           
Brenna Gelornine            X           -           -           -       F   7                         
Sarah Gilchrist             X           X           X           X       F   7                         
Caesarey Gimaldo            -           -           X           -       M   6           Queen Plamer  
Katie Gonzalez              X           X           X           -       F   7           Mountain Vista
Gavyn Goss                  -           X           X           X       M   7           Columbine     
Gabrielle Greenley          -           -           -           X       F   10          Abrams        
Julia Grezeszak             X           X           -           -       F   4           Young Scholar 
Caesarey Grimaldi           -           X           -           X       M   6           Queen Palmer  
Caesare Grimaldo            X           -           -           -       M   6           Queen Palmer  
Jacob Guduitis              X           X           X           X       M   7           Penillio      
Landon Hadley               X           -           -           -       M   5           Palmer Lake   
Riley Hadley                X           X           X           X       M   7           Palmer Lake   
Brielle Haffner             X           -           -           -       F   7           Foothills     
Aidan Heinz                 -           -           X           -       M   8           CMCA          
Sam Heinz                   -           -           X           -       M   7           CMCA          
Ryan Heiser                 X           X           X           X       M   6           TCA East      
Rachel Hettiarachchy        X           -           X           -       F   8           AACL          
Hunter Hicks                X           X           X           X       M   8           Abrams        
Lily Hicks                  X           X           X           X       F   7           Abrams        
Adam Holloman               -           X           X           X       M   6           Explorer      
Jonathan Holloman           -           X           X           X       M   9           Explorer      
Brisco Hudson               X           X           -           X       M   7           Summit        
Graham Iverson              -           X           X           -       M   8           Rudy          
Alden Jenik                 X           X           X           -       M   6           TCA           
Grant Jenik                 X           X           X           -       M   6           TCA           
Allie Jenkins               X           -           -           -       F   9           Ave Maria     
Jackie Jenkins              X           -           -           -       F   11          Ave Maria Cath
Aadin Johnson               X           -           -           -       M   7           Abrams        
Jameson Kachel              X           -           -           -       F   7           Sage Canyon   
Joseph Kachel               X           -           -           -       M   8           Sage Canyon   
Mason Kelso                 X           X           X           X       M   6           TCA East      
Christopher Koski           X           -           -           -       M   8           James Irwin   
Sophia Krska                X           X           X           X       F   6                         
Brady Lambott               X           X           X           X       M   6           Vera G Scott  
Tyler Lambott               X           -           -           X       M   8           Vera G Scott  
Shelby Lashley              -           X           X           -       F   6           Bear Creek    
Graham Lefere               X           X           X           X       M   6           Steele        
Owen Lefere                 X           X           X           X       M   6           SZteele       
Erik LeRoux                 -           X           -           -       M   7           Banning Lewis 
Cole Little                 -           X           -           -       M   8           Lake George Ch
Kaci Livingston             -           X           -           -       F   6           RMCA          
Tarrien Lopez               X           -           -           X       M   8                         
Joey Lujan                  -           X           -           -       M   8           Abrams        
Jose Lujan                  X           -           -           -       M   8           Abrams Element
Makayle Maldonado           -           X           X           X       F   10          Queen Palmer  
Dallas Martinez             -           -           X           X       M   10          Summit        
Keith McCullough            X           X           -           -       M   7           Abrams        
Travis McCullough           X           -           -           -       M   9           Abrams        
Trevor McCullough           X           -           -           -       M   9           Abrams        
Matt McNeil                 -           -           -           X       M   8           Stratton      
Mattie McNeil               X           -           -           -       F   8           Stratton      
Maya Miller                 X           X           -           -       F   7                         
Zephry Miller               X           -           -           -       M   7           Steele        
Luke Moreland               -           -           -           X       M   7           Homeschool    
Aiden Morton                -           X           -           -       M   5           AIES          
Oliver Muhl                 X           -           -           -       M   7           Gold Camp     
Ella Nagaraj                -           -           -           X       F   7           Scott         
Raul Nava                   X           -           -           -       M   9                         
Efrain Negron               X           -           X           -       M   7           Abrams        
Anya Nelsestner             -           X           -           -       F   5           Academy acl   
Anika Nelsestrom            -           X           -           -       F   8           Academy ACL   
Lilliyan Nice               -           -           X           -       F   5           Banning Lewis 
Tom Nordell                 X           -           -           -       M   7                         
Ian Norman                  X           -           -           -       M   6           TCA           
Rile Oberg                  -           X           X           X       M   6           Douglass Valle
Cale ODay                   X           X           -           X       M   6           Gold Camp     
Megan OHearn                X           X           X           -       F   8           Abrams        
Destinie Ortega             X           X           -           X       F   7           Abrams        
Bryce Patrick               -           X           -           -       M   6           Foothills     
Carter Patrick              -           X           -           -       M   3                         
Jonathan Patterson-Gra      X           X           X           X       M   6           Weikel        
Tyler Pautler               -           -           -           X       M   7           Twain         
Summer-Lee Pedersen         X           -           -           -       F   8           Abrams        
Amelia Pepper               -           -           -           X       F   9           Corpus Christi
Emma Pergchke               X           -           -           -       F   8                         
Nathen Petronelli           -           -           X           -       M   7           Abrams        
Julia Prata                 X           -           -           -       F   7           Goldcamp      
Ethan Provost               -           X           -           -       M   7           Abrams        
Jillian Provost             -           X           -           -       F   9           Abrams        
Nora Quinones               X           X           -           X       F   6                         
Sophia Rebenciuca           -           -           X           X       F   7           Pauline Mem   
Rhianna Renn                X           X           X           X       F   6           James Irwin   
Taevyn Reser                -           -           X           X       F   6           Monument Acdy 
Peter Richardson            -           X           -           -       M   5           AIES          
Kylah Ricks                 X           X           -           -       F   8           Sierra Vista  
Luis Rivera                 X           X           X           X       M   8           Abrams        
Angela Santa Maria          -           -           -           X       F   7                         
Yedenc Rivera               -           X           -           -       M   5           Abrams        
Nicole Romero               -           X           -           -       F   8           Abrams        
Ashley Room                 X           X           -           -       F   8           Abrahms       
Colin Ross                  X           -           -           -       M   8           Gold Camp     
Blake Ruble                 -           X           X           -       M   8           Abrams        
Gavin Ruff                  X           -           -           -       M   8           Abrams        
Garrett Ryan                -           -           X           -       M   6           Sand Creek    
Anthony Sacheli             X           -           -           -       M   8           Remington     
Ryan Sacheli                X           X           -           -       M   6           Remington     
Logan Salter                X           -           -           -       M   7           Abrams        
Angela Santa Maria          X           X           X           -       F   7                         
Mason Seminario             -           -           X           -       M   5           RMCA          
Carina Sepulveda            X           -           -           -       F   7           James Irwin   
Carlos Sepulveda            X           -           -           -       M   7           James Irwin   
Tyler Shawver               -           -           -           X       M   6           Chipeta       
Ainsky Shearer              X           X           X           -       F   9           Gold Camp     
Zoe Shearer                 X           X           X           X       F   6           Gold Camp     
Braden Sheehan              X           X           X           -       M   6           Trailblazer   
Gavin Slatter               X           X           -           X       M   8           Chinook Trail 
Kylie Smith                 X           X           -           -       F   7           Abrams        
Adan Solis                  X           X           X           -       M   9           Abrams        
Elena Sparks                X           X           X           X       F   6           Taylor        
Christopher Swanson         -           X           X           X       M   9           Explorer      
Emily Tanabe                -           -           X           -       F   6           Bill Roberts  
Owen Tepcik                 X           -           -           -       M   8           Abrams        
Christian Thew              X           X           X           X       M   6           Venetucci     
Sadie Tomasallo             X           X           -           X       F   8           Abrams        
Owen Topcik                 -           -           X           X       M   8           Abrams        
Caroline Triplett           X           X           X           X       F   7           Howbert       
Kierra Triplett             -           -           -           X       F   10          Howbert       
Elizabeth Tyler             X           -           -           -       F   8           Abrams        
Kasey Ubillus               X           -           -           -       F   7           Abrams        
Philip Ulrich               -           X           -           -       M   8           CME           
Dylan Vgianskis             X           -           -           -       M   8           Gold Camp     
Casey Walter                X           X           X           X       F   7                         
Ryleigh Walter              X           X           X           X       F   7                         
Tessa Walter                -           X           -           -       F   4                         
Ali Warren                  -           -           -           X       F   10          Kilmer        
Eric Warren                 -           -           -           X       M   7           Kilmer        
Angel Washington            X           -           -           -       F   6                         
Elijah Watson               X           X           X           X       M   8           Webster       
Chelsea Webber              X           -           X           -       F   7           Foothills     
Alice Wescott               X           -           -           -       F   8           Chipeta       
Chandler Wilburn            -           X           X           X       M   6           TCA           
Isabella Wilson             -           X           X           X       F   8           Scott         
Zack Wilson                 X           -           -           X       M   5                         
Elsa Wright                 X           X           X           X       F   8           Gold Camp     
Leanna Wright               X           X           X           X       F   6           Gold Camp     
Jolee Wyant                 -           X           -           -       F   7           Abrams        
Brendan Younge              -           X           -           -       M   8           Foothills     
Matthew Zimmer              -           -           X           -       M   6           Woodmen Robert
      
    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                     Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers, timed

Race 1: 3/4 mile
Race 2: 1 mile
Race 3: 1 1/4 miles
Race 4: 1 1/2 miles

Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3      Race 4     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time        Time
Ethan Abbs                      -   0:08:55.1   0:12:51.8           -   M   10          Ranch Creek   
Nicholas Alba                   -   0:09:05.8   0:10:39.1   0:10:41.3   M   9           Webster       
Kaylei Allen                    -           -   0:12:25.0           -   F   8           Abrams Elem   
Kit Allman              0:07:57.1   0:10:41.9   0:15:34.1   0:15:49.0   M   10          James Irwin   
Lance Anderson                  -   0:07:53.1   0:09:51.8           -   M   7           Bear Creek    
Ariana Arensen                  -           -   0:09:53.7           -   F   10          Gold Camp     
Grace Babcock           0:05:42.2   0:08:30.3   0:10:11.6   0:09:56.2   F   10          Grace         
Calvin Banta                    -   0:06:50.3           -           -   M   10          Trailblazer   
Joey Belkamp                    -           -   0:10:14.6           -   M   11          James Irwin   
Eloise Bellingham               -           -   0:10:48.0           -   F   12          CMJH          
Nicole Bellingham               -           -   0:10:33.9           -   F   10          Gold Camp     
Liliana Boice           0:07:26.8           -   0:12:57.8   0:12:57.5   F   11          Foothills     
Olivia Bolton                   -           -   0:14:42.7           -   F   11          CMCA          
Heather Born                    -           -   0:10:26.9   0:10:41.0   F   10          Douglass Valle
Caleb Boutelle                  -   0:08:06.1   0:10:13.1           -   M   8           Acdy Endeavor 
Nathaniel Brim                  -           -   0:10:29.7   0:09:50.5   M   8           TCA North     
Matthew Brockie                 -   0:08:19.3           -           -   M   9           Foothills     
Nikolaq Brown           0:06:12.8   0:08:31.3   0:10:46.2   0:10:23.2   M   10          Antalope Trail
Reese Brown                     -   0:08:55.9   0:11:05.4           -   F   9           daVinci Acdy  
Seth Busche                     -   0:08:14.1   0:10:52.1   0:10:11.9   M   8           Rudy          
Cori Campbell                   -   0:09:01.3   0:10:49.1           -   F   10          Foothills     
Allison Canada                  -   0:08:03.2           -   0:10:22.7   F   10          French        
Concessa Carpenter      0:08:02.3   0:11:27.8   0:14:22.2   0:13:40.2   F   10          Queen Palmer  
Dadrian Carpenter       0:08:01.6           -           -           -   M   9           Queen Palmer  
Chloe Cassens           0:05:31.1   0:08:02.1   0:10:54.0   0:10:24.4   F   11          Holmes        
Ian Casul               0:08:14.0   0:10:55.1           -           -   M   9           Abrams        
Logan Cooper                    -   0:10:43.1           -           -   M   10          Woodmen Robert
Gabrielle DampLagueuse          -   0:08:23.4           -           -   F   10          Southmoore    
Krista Davis            0:06:30.5   0:11:04.8   0:13:03.4   0:13:00.2   F   12          CMCA          
Scottland Davis         0:08:36.7           -           -           -   F   10          Palmer Lake   
Tacey Davis             0:07:10.8   0:09:04.2   0:13:03.9   0:13:01.0   F   9           CMCA          
Jarrett Deichman        0:05:46.2   0:08:27.1   0:10:19.4           -   M   10          Ranch Cr.     
Justin DeLosSantos              -           -           -   0:09:21.9   M   9           Abrams        
Caleb DesBouillons      0:05:36.8           -           -           -   M   10          Venetucci Acdy
Corbin DesBouillons             -           -   0:11:10.6   0:11:02.5   M   7           Venetucci Acdy
Dawn Dixon                      -   0:13:31.7           -           -   F   9           Stetson       
Megon Donovan           0:07:55.2           -           -           -   F               CMCA          
Anna Dunn                       -           -   0:10:52.8           -   F   9           Acdy Endeavour
Becca Dunn              0:05:40.3           -           -           -   F   11          Acdy Endeavour
Matthew Edwards                 -           -   0:12:22.1           -   M   5           TCA           
Kyle Elligott           0:05:37.5           -           -           -   M   10          Gold Camp     
Paige Embaugh           0:06:20.1           -           -           -   F   10          Ranch Creek   
Caitlin Erhard                  -   0:09:01.7   0:12:46.3   0:11:20.7   F   9           Woodman Hills 
Emily Estep             0:07:43.4   0:09:50.5   0:12:59.9   0:12:16.5   F   11          Columbine     
Nathan Estep            0:06:23.6   0:08:59.3   0:11:43.0   0:10:29.6   M   9           Colombine     
Mikaela Fabey           0:07:39.2   0:09:26.4   0:13:57.3           -   F   8           Acdy Endeavour
Anne Fey                        -           -           -   0:09:17.8   F   12          TCA North     
Railer Figueroa         0:05:29.9   0:07:34.1   0:09:45.2   0:09:26.6   M   10          Abrams        
Grace Flanagan                  -   0:08:32.1           -           -   F   9           daVinci Acdy  
Miranda Gadaitis        0:08:00.5   0:11:05.6   0:14:32.8   0:14:18.6   F   10          Pinello       
Hannah Gilchrist                -   0:09:52.3   0:12:36.6           -   F   11          Challenger MS 
Gabrielle Greenley      0:08:43.4           -           -           -   F   10          Abrams        
Connor Griewek          0:08:12.6   0:12:02.5           -           -   M   9           Abrams        
Anna Griffin            0:06:26.1           -           -           -   F   9           Steele        
Kate Griffin            0:05:45.3           -           -           -   F   9           Steele        
Rajat Gupta                     -           -           -   0:11:15.6   M   13          TCA North     
Lilliana Hamilton               -           -   0:08:26.2           -   F   11          Mountian Ridge
Micah Hilts                     -   0:07:31.9   0:08:58.6           -   M   10          TCA North     
Rhys Hilyard            0:05:39.4           -   0:11:35.5   0:10:29.0   M   9           Columbine     
Braeden Holcombe                -   0:07:12.7   0:08:53.3   0:09:04.1   M   9           Remington     
Adam Holloman           0:08:04.6           -           -           -   M   6           Explorer      
Jonathan Holloman       0:07:16.7           -           -           -   M   9           Explorer      
Will Hook                       -           -   0:08:14.3           -   M   13          TCA North     
Jerec Huddleston                -   0:09:57.8   0:12:37.5           -   M   12          COVA          
Colton Hudson                   -   0:07:17.8           -   0:09:20.0   M   10          Summit        
Wyatt Hudson            0:06:52.9   0:09:28.0           -   0:11:39.0   M   9           Summit        
Jaden Isaac                     -   0:08:57.4           -           -   M   8           TCA North     
Allie Jenkins                   -   0:11:56.9   0:11:27.3   0:11:21.4   F   9           Ave Maria Cath
Jackie Jenkins                  -           -   0:12:50.4   0:13:15.2   F   11          Ave Maria Cath
Jaydon Kafel                    -           -   0:14:26.8           -   M   7           Odyssey       
Susan Kiarie            0:07:15.4           -           -           -   F   8           Widefield     
Emmy Krueck             0:05:26.7           -           -           -   F   9           Greenwood     
Tyler Lambott                   -   0:09:47.7   0:14:03.1           -   M   8           Vera G Scott  
Erik LeRoux                     -           -   0:09:19.9           -   M   7           Banning Lewis 
Jessica Link            0:09:15.4   0:11:58.0           -           -   F   9           Stetson       
Jessica Luedtke                 -   0:07:19.1   0:09:03.1           -   F   10          Odyssey       
Mahayla Malconado       0:09:55.8           -           -           -   F   10          Queen Palmer  
Brianna Martinez                -           -           -   0:15:35.7   F   12          Woodland Park 
Dallas Martinez         0:10:01.3   0:13:11.9           -           -   M   10          Summit        
Dennis Martinez                 -           -   0:13:30.6   0:13:20.6   M   8           Abras         
Dennis Martinez                 -           -           -   0:12:50.0   M   8           Abrams        
Dusty Martinez          0:07:37.4   0:10:08.2   0:13:14.6           -   M   9           Summit        
Erika Martinez          0:06:22.7           -           -   0:13:05.6   F   11          Galileo       
Izaac Martinez          0:07:00.5   0:09:39.3           -           -   M   9           Chinook       
Nicholas Mayberry               -           -   0:12:31.5           -   M   11          TCA           
Travis McCullough               -   0:10:47.1           -           -   M   9           Abrams        
Trevor McCullough               -   0:10:09.6           -           -   M   9           Abrams        
Hannah Miller                   -   0:09:00.4           -           -   F   10          DCC           
Erin Murphy             0:07:03.9   0:09:54.2   0:14:38.9   0:13:29.6   F   10          Gold Camp     
Moriyana Nieves         0:06:06.1   0:09:00.9   0:10:45.5   0:09:59.0   F   10          Abrams Elem.  
Mason Norman                    -           -   0:08:50.8           -   M   9           TCA Central   
Olivia Novy                     -           -   0:11:07.0           -   F   8           Rockrimmon    
Claire O'Connor         0:07:12.5   0:10:39.7   0:13:00.6   0:13:11.0   F   10          Divine Redeeme
Liam O'Halloran         0:05:49.5           -   0:10:10.0   0:09:37.5   M   10          TCA North     
Cale ODay                       -           -           -   0:12:29.6   M   6           Gold Camp     
Brock Owen              0:07:47.0           -           -           -   M   10          Meridian Ranch
Rachel Pacheco                  -   0:07:32.5   0:09:47.3           -   F   9           RMCA          
Monet Patterson-Gray    0:08:40.5   0:10:34.4   0:14:47.6   0:14:19.5   F   10          Abrams        
Tyler Pautler                   -   0:12:03.8           -           -   M   7           Twain         
Emma Pergchke                   -   0:08:20.5   0:09:59.5   0:09:59.3   F   8                         
Fiona Perschke                  -           -           -   0:08:42.8   F   11          Homeschool    
Alex Peterson                   -           -           -   0:08:12.9   M   12          TCA           
Kate Peterson                   -           -           -   0:08:44.2   F   12          TCA North     
Gabriel Prata           0:05:57.0           -           -           -   M   9           Gold Camp     
Ethan Provost                   -           -   0:12:05.4   0:11:43.4   M   7           Abrams        
Jillian Provost                 -           -   0:12:00.4   0:11:44.3   F   9           Abrams        
Ian Rainsberger                 -   0:06:59.3           -           -   M   10          Cheyenne Mtn  
Jillian Rathbun                 -   0:11:25.3           -           -   F   11          Saddle Ranch  
Alex Revell             0:09:10.5           -   0:16:15.2   0:16:12.2   M   10          Rockrimmon    
Tatiana Rhoden                  -   0:11:25.6           -           -   F   9           Sunrise       
Chance Ricca            0:07:02.4   0:09:15.1   0:11:09.0   0:12:01.0   M   8           Mountain View 
Liberty Ricca           0:05:35.9   0:07:42.4   0:09:25.9   0:09:10.9   F   10          Mountain View 
Mary Richardson         0:05:57.9   0:08:05.2           -           -   F   9           AIES          
Malachi Ricks           0:05:21.5   0:07:21.1   0:09:38.0   0:09:36.1   M   9           Sierra Vista  
Brent Robertson         0:06:25.0           -           -           -   M   11          Carson MS     
Layla Roebke                    -   0:08:06.8           -           -   F   10          Scott         
Andrew Ruble            0:09:24.4           -           -           -   M   8           Abrams        
Gavin Ruff                      -   0:09:24.6           -           -   M   8           Abrams        
Ariel Rutten                    -   0:08:54.6   0:11:59.1   0:11:30.6   M   9           Pioneer       
Anthony Sacheli                 -   0:12:30.0           -   0:15:33.8   M   8           Remington     
Gabe Santa Maria        0:07:45.9   0:09:42.2   0:15:29.1   0:13:02.2   M   9                         
Racheal Scarisbride     0:08:11.1           -           -   0:13:45.5   F   9           Abrams        
Sonja Scheller                  -           -   0:22:05.5           -   F   13          Falcon Virtual
Madeline Schuemann              -   0:08:34.4   0:10:56.4           -   F   8           Homeschool    
Samuel Schuemann                -           -   0:09:13.9           -   M   11          Homeschool    
Kaylee Scott                    -   0:09:27.0   0:10:53.4           -   F   9           James Irwin   
Maxx Seminario                  -           -   0:09:31.0           -   M   10          RMCA          
Viannca Sepulvida       0:08:52.2           -           -           -   F   11          James Irwin Mi
Ben Shafai              0:07:17.6   0:09:52.8   0:11:53.7   0:13:32.5   M   10          Mountain View 
Ainsky Shearer                  -   0:12:18.0   0:16:26.0   0:14:38.6   F   9           Gold Camp     
Zoe Shearer                     -           -   0:12:36.1   0:12:30.1   F   6           Gold Camp     
Hunter Sherraden                -           -           -   0:09:27.5   M   12          Manitou Spgs  
Cameryn Smit                    -           -           -   0:13:22.1   F   9           Freedom       
Jordan Stokes           0:07:01.2           -   0:13:02.9   0:12:59.8   F   9           Foothills     
Weston Sullivan         0:07:25.2   0:08:50.4           -   0:10:37.7   M   9           Steele        
Christopher Swanson     0:06:48.2           -           -           -   M   9           Explorer      
Maeghan Swenson                 -           -   0:11:13.6           -   F   9           TCA           
Callen Thompson                 -           -           -   0:08:48.8   M   12          TCA North     
Topanga Tollefson               -   0:09:43.1           -           -   F   9           Monterey      
Noah Trautner                   -           -   0:08:47.0           -   M   9           Acdy Endeavour
Ellie Triplett                  -   0:09:27.4           -   0:11:32.6   F   14          Manitou Spgs  
Mackenna Triplett       0:05:27.2   0:07:35.1   0:09:10.5   0:09:11.9   F   11          Mainitou Spgs 
Philip Ulrich                   -           -   0:10:57.4           -   M   8           CME           
Josie Vardel                    -           -           -   0:11:12.0   F   9                         
Julian Vega                     -           -   0:09:12.4           -   M   10                        
Payton Walter           0:07:53.5   0:10:44.4   0:13:56.3   0:14:33.2   M   9                         
Ali Warren                      -           -   0:14:44.6           -   F   10          Kilmer        
Eric Warren             0:07:15.9   0:10:13.5   0:12:38.3           -   M   7           Kilmer        
Mikey Washington        0:07:06.6           -           -           -   M   9                         
Sammie Weber            0:08:14.7           -           -           -   F   10          Palmer Lake   
Sam Wescott             0:05:31.9           -           -           -   M   9           Chipeta       
Orion Wilson                    -           -   0:09:56.3   0:09:23.6   M   9           Scott         
Hayes Witherow                  -   0:07:14.9           -           -   M   9           Stratton      
Ethan Wright            0:06:54.8           -   0:12:39.0   0:12:43.2   M   10          Gold Camp     
Wesley Wright           0:06:19.4   0:09:49.1   0:11:34.6   0:10:40.6   M   9           Steele        
Ellie Young                     -   0:09:18.6           -           -   F   9           Foothills     

     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

               Refined Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers, timed

Race 1: 1.5 miles
Race 2: 2 miles
Race 3: 2 1/2 miles
Race 4: 3 miles
Race 4 Note: A couple of the runners reported that they thought the course was short,
      and the times below do seem to indicate that the course was short.
      The race director said they did measure the course, but what may have
      happened is a course marshal may have directed the runners incorrectly,
      resulting in a short course.  We apologize for the error.

 
Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3      Race 4     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time        Time
Alyssa Arensen                  -           -   0:21:08.1           -   F   12          Gold Camp     
Calvin Banta                    -           -   0:18:28.5           -   M   10          Trailblazer   
Hanna Born                      -   0:13:42.3   0:18:01.5   0:17:39.2   F   13          Eagleview     
Yana Brown              0:10:39.2   0:14:56.9   0:20:53.7   0:19:38.1   F   13          Discovery Cany
Keegan Brunner                  -   0:17:00.6           -           -   M   14          AAHS          
Kieron Brunner                  -   0:14:11.6   0:18:36.2           -   M   12          Eagleview     
Josh Canada                     -   0:16:01.6   0:21:59.3           -   M   13          Sproul        
Blake Carrigan                  -           -   0:21:58.6           -   M   10          Falcon        
Jen Cole                        -           -           -   0:19:54.2   F   12          Manitou Spgs  
Logan Cooper                    -           -   0:28:39.3           -   M   10          Woodmen Robert
Gavin Cryianskis        0:09:58.5           -           -           -   M   13          CMJH          
Justin DeLosSantos      0:12:25.2           -   0:21:17.1           -   M   9           Abrams        
Caleb DesBouillons              -   0:18:48.6   0:26:58.3   0:24:39.8   M   10          Venetucci Acdy
Kylie DesBouillons      0:13:09.5   0:20:53.8   0:27:17.2   0:24:29.2   F   14          Watson JH     
JoJo Dicke              0:10:52.7           -   0:21:20.4   0:19:55.2   M   12          Discovery Cyn 
William Dixon                   -   0:13:10.0   0:18:26.6           -   M   11                        
JoJo Dizke                      -   0:14:58.2           -           -   M   12          DCC           
Nadia Duncan            0:13:22.1   0:18:26.8   0:27:16.4   0:23:38.4   F   12          James Irwin   
Anna Dunn               0:12:33.3   0:17:05.9           -           -   F   9           Acdy Endeavour
Avery Elmore            0:12:39.3   0:18:55.5   0:24:30.3   0:21:52.4   F   9           Springs Ranch 
Anne Fey                        -           -   0:22:43.3           -   F   12          TCA North     
Nina Florek             0:15:47.0   0:19:01.4   0:28:13.5   0:25:39.8   F   10          Academy Endeav
Bailey Florik           0:11:28.8           -   0:20:49.5   0:19:24.4   F   13          Mt Ridge      
Hannah Gilchrist        0:15:07.1           -           -           -   F   11          Challenger MS 
Nathan Gipprich                 -   0:13:08.2   0:17:14.0           -   M   11          Horizon       
Lilliana Hamilton       0:10:12.2   0:14:51.4           -           -   F   11          Mountian Ridge
Mike Harms                      -           -   0:18:44.9   0:18:17.3   M   12          TCA North     
Brendan Henderson       0:12:34.4           -           -           -   M   12                        
Ryan Hendeson           0:12:35.6           -           -           -   M   14          Banmning Lewis
Bernie Hidalgo                  -           -   0:24:22.6           -   M   15          Coronado      
Braeden Holcombe        0:11:18.9           -           -           -   M   9           Remington     
Will Hook                       -           -           -   0:17:23.7   M   13          TCA North     
Colton Hudson           0:11:44.3           -           -           -   M   10          Summit        
Kyle Joslyn                     -           -   0:21:04.3           -   M   13          Eagleview     
Tristan KempLaguuese            -   0:14:56.4           -           -   M   12          Hamilton      
Landin Kraft            0:12:25.9           -           -           -   M   9           Abrams        
Lina Krueck             0:09:59.1           -           -           -   F   12          West Middle Sh
Baxter Ladd             0:12:46.2   0:18:24.6           -           -   M   11          North         
Clark Landry            0:12:17.3   0:17:57.9           -           -   M   9           Belleview     
Davis Landry            0:11:12.9           -           -           -   M   13          Campus        
Spencer LaValley                -           -   0:19:02.6   0:17:28.4   M   13          TCA North     
Ben Malone                      -           -   0:19:50.3           -   M   12          TCA North     
Brianna Martinez        0:21:13.6   0:25:02.0   0:36:04.3           -   F   12          Woodland Park 
Erika Martinez          0:20:28.8           -           -           -   F   12          Galilieo      
Jan Merced              0:21:52.2           -           -           -   M   12          Carson        
Hannah Miller                   -   0:19:38.4           -           -   F   10          DCC           
Harley Morgan                   -   0:13:25.6           -           -   M   12          CMCA          
Lily Nordell            0:12:12.1           -           -           -   F   12                        
Mason Norman            0:10:57.2           -           -           -   M   9           TCA Central   
Tanner Norman                   -           -   0:17:12.8           -   M   12          TCA           
Cale ODay               0:19:59.0   0:28:00.8           -           -   M   6           Gold Camp     
Fiona Perschke          0:12:06.4   0:14:28.8   0:20:03.3           -   F   11          Homeschool    
Alex Peterson                   -   0:14:06.1   0:19:59.0           -   M   12          TCA           
Sam Raphael                     -   0:15:27.8   0:21:02.5   0:18:18.2   M   13          TCA           
Robert Richardson       0:09:46.1   0:13:23.6           -   0:16:44.7   M   13          Mountain Ridge
Kylah Ricks                     -   0:17:12.4   0:26:54.1   0:23:54.1   F   8           Sierra Vista  
Malachi Ricks                   -           -   0:26:54.7   0:24:02.1   M   9           Sierra Vista  
Matt Ross                       -           -   0:19:21.6           -   M   14          TCA North     
Luke Rutten             0:12:14.6   0:17:10.6   0:24:33.5   0:23:00.2   M   12          Timberview MS 
Josh Santa Maria        0:12:10.6   0:17:07.4   0:24:45.9   0:22:36.1   M   13          Skyview       
Samuel Schuemann                -   0:15:30.4           -           -   M   11          Homeschool    
Mitchell Shaw                   -           -   0:17:45.6           -   M   13          CSCS          
Ainsky Shearer          0:19:51.7   0:28:04.0           -           -   F   9           Gold Camp     
Zoe Shearer             0:19:53.4           -           -           -   F   6           Gold Camp     
Emma Smith              0:12:20.3           -           -           -   F   12                        
Chantae Steele                  -   0:13:26.6   0:18:11.2   0:17:29.0   F   10          TCA Central   
Seth Sullivan           0:10:26.6   0:15:00.6           -           -   M   11          North MS      
Tanner Tollefson                -   0:17:02.6           -           -   M   12          Atlas         
Nicholas Vai                    -           -           -   0:18:26.7   M   13          Holmes        
Jane Webber                     -   0:17:45.0           -           -   F   13                        
Kayla Wiitala                   -           -   0:20:14.2   0:18:10.2   F   13          Eagleview     
 

Back to results page