Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                         Kids Fall Series                         
                 Series Results -- After 2 Events                 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    Series Results -- Toddlers                    

Name                      Race 1     Race 2   Sex Age          School
Adelyn Anderson                -          X    F   4           Anderson Homes
Sawyer Barron                  -          X    M   16 mo       
Travis Bennett                 -          X    M   2           
Zachary Beyer                  X          -    M   2           Gracepoint
Alexander Blanscet             X          -    M   3           WCC Preschool
Tyler Blanscet                 X          X    M   3           
Audry Boatright                X          -    F   2           
Avonlea Carter                 X          X    F   2           
Harrison Clark                 -          X    M   2           
Epifania Clemons-LaPut         X          -    F   3           
S. Clemons-LaPut               X          -    M   1           
Saul Cowell                    X          -    M   3           
Wyatt Donoughe                 -          X    M   3           
Deacon Drexler                 X          -    M   3           
Eleanor Drury                  -          X    F   3           Counterpoint
Rocco Durner                   X          X    M   2           
Matthew Edwards                X          -    M   3           TCA East
Presley Evans                  X          -    F   3           
Presley Mae Evans              -          X    F   3           NA
Holden Farrell                 -          X    M   1           
Kate Fedoruk                   -          X    F   2           
Gibson Foster                  X          X    M   3           
Olivia Frei                    X          X    F   3           Keller
Jonas Friesema                 X          X    M   3           
Mary Gagne                     X          -    M   4           
Charlotte Graves               X          -    F   3           First Presbyt.
Lilly Guijt                    -          X    F   1           
Timmy Guijt                    -          X    M   3           
Nolan Haley                    -          X    M   2           
KayLea Hansen                  X          -    F   4           Freedom
Savannah Hansen                X          X    F   2           
Wyatt Harpell                  X          -    M   3           
Claire Harper                  X          -    F   4           
Sadie Hayman                   X          -    F   3           
Isabella Inman                 X          -    F   1           
Grayson Jamo                   X          -    M   2           
Alicia Jenkins                 X          -    F   4           Ave Maria
Abigail Joiner                 X          X    F   3           
Jane Kelly                     X          X    F   2           
Timothy Kolz                   X          -    M   3           Pre Partners
Isaac Langshaw                 -          X    M   1           NA
Isc Langshaw                   X          -    M   1           
Liam Langshaw                  X          X    M   3           
Emmerich Leonardo              X          X    M   2           
Lucy Lockhart                  X          X    F   3           Calvary
Christina Lopez                X          -    F   3           
Kendahl Lovallo                X          -    F   1           
Amelia Manzanares              X          X    F   2           
Luke Marceau                   X          X    M   2           
Colette Mascarenas             X          X    F   2           
Ella Mavety                    X          X    F   2           
Sloane May                     -          X    F   2           
David Mayo                     -          X    M   5 months    
Noah McKeever                  X          -    M   3           
Kadynn Metzgar                 X          -    F   6           Imagine Indigo
Addison Michalak               X          -    F   3           Pre Partners
Andrew Moritz                  -          X    M   3           
Audrey Myers                   -          X    F   3           
Rhys Novembre                  X          X    M   2           
Coen Pace                      X          -    M   3           
Abby Patchett                  -          X    F   3           
Cannelle Pharris               X          -    F   1           
Cobin Pharris                  X          -    M   8           
Reid Powers                    -          X    M   1           
Ella Prata                     X          X    F   1           
Nolan Rawe                     X          X    M   2           Hope Acdy
Quincy Reed                    -          X    M   3           
Tristan Rogers                 X          X    M   1           
George Rothe                   -          X    M   1.5         
Evan Shannon                   X          -    M   5           Global Vill
Katherinne Shannon             X          -    F   2           
Nathan Shannon                 X          -    M   5           Global Vill
Juliet Simpich                 X          -    F   3           First Presbyt.
Sarah Snowden                  X          -    F   3           
Alexis Speights                -          X    F   3.5         The Little Ark
Sammy Sprenger                 X          X    M   2           
Callan Steppenbacker           -          X    M   1           
Trolle Sterling                X          -    M   1           
Maliyah Stewart                X          X    F   2           PPC
Eli Tabares                    -          X    M   3           
Talon Tabares                  -          X    M   1           
Michaella Thomas               X          -    F   3           CSCS
Nora Thomas                    X          X    M   3           Little Blessin
Orleana Thompson               X          -    F   2           
Sterling Trolle                -          X    M   1           
Travis VanWinkle               X          -    M   5           Counter Point
Trevor VanWinkle               X          -    M   3           
Haelyn Volpe                   -          X    F   3           Ruth Washburn
Hannah Volpe                   -          X    F   2           Ruth Washburn
Molly Walma                    X          -    F   2           
Karlyn Wroten                  X          X    F   2           

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                 Series Results -- Super Toddlers                 

Name                      Race 1     Race 2   Sex Age          School
Clara Aderine                  -          X    F   3           
Joh Ahnfeldt                   -          X    F   6           
Josephine AltenBurg            -          X    F   4           
Adelyn Anderson                X          -    F   4           Homeschool
Ellie Askew                    X          X    F   4           
Alana Austin                   X          X    F   4           
Claire Barron                  -          X    F   4           Preschool Part
Hannah Bennett                 -          X    F   5           First Pres
Helen Bigley                   -          X    F   3           
Hailey Blanscet                X          X    F   5           CMCA
Audry Boatright                -          X    F   2           NA
Ellie Brodeur                  X          X    F   4           Preschool
Ella Bushie                    X          X    F   3           
Thaddeus Carroll               X          X    M   4           Calvary
Liliana Cerda                  X          X    F   4           
Natelli Cerissa                X          -    F   4           
Livia Clark                    -          X    F   4           
Epifania Clemons-LaPut         -          X    F   3           NA
S. Clemons-LaPut               -          X    M   1           NA
Charlie Compher                X          X    M   4           
Michael Corby                  X          X    M   5           High Plains
Ethan Cowell                   X          X    M   5           Remington
Saul Cowell                    -          X    M   3           NA
Jonas Crolley                  X          -    M   7           
Jessie DeJesus                 -          X    M   5           
Wyatt Donoughe                 X          -    M   3           
Kenzie Eggleton                -          X    F   4           
Anna Fedoruk                   X          X    F   4           Ruth Washburn
Alexis Findish                 X          X    F   5           
Ella Fisher                    X          X    F   4           Family Christ
Evan Foster                    X          X    M   5           Remington
Langley Foster                 X          X    F   5           
Elleena Frei                   X          X    F   5           Calvary
Eli Friesema                   X          X    M   5           
Jett Friesema                  X          X    M   5           Steele
Adelaide Gehant                X          X    F   5           TCA East
Ethan Gould                    -          X    M   5           Woodmen Robert
Charlotte Graves               -          X    F   3           First Presbyte
Eva Graves                     X          -    F   4           First Presbyt.
Gwen Gray-Reno                 X          X    F   3           
Jack Guivens                   -          X    M   5           Chipta
Lefere Hadley                  X          -    F   5           
Emmersyn Haley                 -          X    F   5           TCA
KayLea Hansen                  -          X    F   4           Freedom Elemen
Lei Hanson                     X          -    F   4           
Sienna Haubert                 -          X    F   5           Corpus Christi
James Hayman                   X          -    M   4           
Lily Hertner                   X          -    F   4           Ruth Washburn
Morgan Higbie                  X          X    F   4           
Orion Kisergreen               X          X    M   4           
Ben Knutson                    X          X    M   6           
Rylee Komassa                  X          X    F   4           Hope Mont
Ben Langshaw                   X          X    M   5           
Wyatt LaPlante                 X          -    M   3           
 Lovallo                       X          -    M   5           
Jack Lovallo                   -          X    M   5           
Blair Manzanares               X          X    F   4           First Presbyt.
Aryonna Mascarenas             -          X    F   11          Fremont
Charlie Mascarenas             X          X    F   4           
Mia Mavety                     X          -    F   5           Manitou Spgs
Hunter May                     -          X    M   4           
Obed Mayo                      -          X    M   3           Madison
Camille Mejia                  X          -    F   5           Evans
Gabrielle Mejia                X          X    F   3           Little John
Lucas Mejia                    X          X    M   3           Little John
Nicholas Miner                 X          -    M   4           
Kendahl Morton                 X          -    F   5           RMCA
Adrienne Nachtrab              X          X    F   4           
Alex Nau                       X          -    M   5           SUMC
Scott Nicholson                X          -    M   6           Springs Ranch
Ellie Norman                   -          X    F   4           Preschool Part
Haley Novembre                 X          X    F   4           Pre Partners
Connor O'Leary                 X          -    M   4           Ft Carson Cyss
Sophia O'Leary                 X          X    F   3           Ft Carson Cyss
Nathan Ohl                     X          X    M   4           Rockrimmon Chr
Evie Parris                    -          X    F   5           Homeschool
Declan Pharris                 X          X    M   3           Vista Grande
Elle Marie Powers              -          X    F   6           
Wyatt Powers                   -          X    M   4           
Madelyn Pritchard              X          X    F   5           Stratton
Lincoln Rath                   X          X    M   4           
Presley Rath                   X          X    M   4           
Aspen Roberson                 X          X    F   4           
Emely Robinson                 X          X    F   5           O'Ten
Evan Rodda                     -          X    M   4           
Wes Roth                       X          X    M   4           Pikes Peak Chr
Sawyer Rowbatham               X          -    F   4           Handprints
Julier Schulz                  -          X    F   5           
Americvs Schumacher            X          X    F   5           
Evelyn Secker                  X          X    F   5           Gold Camp
Sam Secker                     X          X    M   4           Hope Acdy
Janelle Seusy                  X          X    F   6           Academy ACL
Cameron Shannon                -          X    M   7           Global Village
Evan Shannon                   -          X    M   5           Global Village
Katherinne Shannon             -          X    F   2           
Emma Sibit                     X          X    F   2           Peterson CDC
Eli Smith                      -          X    M   5           PPCS Pre-Sch
Henry Sprenger                 X          X    M   5           Holy Apostles
Caleb Stefani                  X          -    M   4           Hope Mont
Charlotte Steffens             X          -    F   2           
Cy Steppenbacker               -          X    M   3           
Elle Steppenbacker             -          X    F   4           
Lili Sustarsic                 -          X    F   5           
Parke Teger                    X          X    F   4           Goddard
Claire Thoman                  -          X    F   4           DCC
Henry Thomas                   -          X    M   5           TCA
Jameson Thomas                 X          X    M   5           Steele
David Thompson                 X          X    M   5           Preschool
Sarah Walma                    X          -    F   4           
Quinn Walter                   -          X    M   4           
Ella Wayne                     X          X    F   3           FUMC Preschool
Naomi White                    X          X    F   5           CO Spgs School
Libby Whitworth                X          X    F   4           Pikes Peak Chr
Samuel Wilshusen               X          X    M   5           Steele
Nate Wright                    X          X    M   5           HCCA
Jackson Wroten                 X          X    M   4           

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

              Series Results -- Super Duper Toddlers              

Name                      Race 1     Race 2   Sex Age          School
Kai Alstrom-Reichert           X          X    M   6           Chipeta
Ethan Anderson                 X          X    M   7           Homeschool
Carter Andrews                 X          X    M   4           
Noah Askew                     X          X    M   8           
Kyla Austin                    X          X    F   7           Homeschool
Emma Bahr                      X          X    F   7           
Claire Barron                  X          -    F   4           Pre Partners
Jack Barron                    X          X    M   6           TCA North
Colin Boatright                X          -    M   7           Acdy Endeavour
Gavin Boatright                X          -    M   9           Acdy Endeavour
Nolan Boatright                X          X    M   6           Acdy Endeavour
Leonardo Bojorquez             X          X    M   7           TCA Central
Sebastian Bojorquez            X          X    M   8           TCA Central
Luke Bulow                     X          -    M   8           
N. Butler-Dispoto              X          -    M   7           Rockrimmon
Sawyer Carlson                 X          X    M   5           
Violet Carroll                 X          X    F   7           TCA North
Jade Carter-Oyer               X          X    F   8           
Jose Cerda                     X          X    M   6           
Raymond Chadwick               X          -    M   8           
Landon Clark                   -          X    M   6           Ranch Creek
Luke Compher                   X          X    M   6           
Naomi Corbi                    -          X    F   7           HighPlains
Charlie Dalles                 -          X    M   7           
Patrick Dillon                 X          -    M   8           
Adam Drury                     -          X    M   6           Buena Vista El
Jack Dunn                      X          X    M   7           TCA East
Sam Dunn                       X          X    M   7           TCA East
Nick Effinger                  -          X    M   9           Prairie Winds
Sawyer Effinger                X          -    M   6           Prairie Winds
Luke Fisher                    X          X    M   6           Antelope Trls
Connor France                  X          X    M   3           
William Frei                   X          X    M   7           Global Vill
Angie Friesema                 X          -    F   7           
Ava Friesema                   X          X    F   7           Steele
Isc Friesema                   X          -    M   8           
Michael Friesema               X          X    M   8           
Bryn Fuller                    X          -    F   3           
Emmett Fuller                  X          -    M   2           
Noa Fuller                     X          -    F   6           Homeschool
Claire Gagne                   X          -    M   8           
Harlee Garcia                  X          X    F   8           Ellicott
Elli Geiger                    X          X    F   8           
Emily Geiger                   X          X    F   6           
Joshu Geiger                   X          -    M   8           
Joshuaa Geiger                 -          X    M   8           
Taylor Gordon                  X          -    F   6           
Eva Graves                     -          X    F   4           First Presbyte
Ellie Harper                   X          X    F   7           
Jonas Hayman                   -          X    M   4           NA
Sadie Hayman                   -          X    F   3           NA
Wetu Cloud Horse               X          X    F   8           O'Ten
Caden Howard                   -          X    M   8           Columbine Elem
Oliver Hubel                   X          -    M   10          
Zoe Hubel                      X          X    F   7           
Ella Huddleston                X          -    F   7           Gold Camp
Jack Huddleston                X          -    M   5           Gold Camp
Parker Jamo                    X          -    M   7           CMCA
Cadence Johnson                -          X    M   8           
Micah Joiner                   X          X    M   7           
Hailey Knutson                 -          X    F   8           
Hadley Lefere                  -          X    F   5           
Kevin Lester                   X          X    M   8           TCA East
Ethan Lockhart                 X          X    M   6           Ridgeview
Bobby Lovallo                  X          X    M   7           
Koa Luu                        -          X    M   10          Chinook Trail
Lailani Luu                    X          -    F   6           Chinook Trail
Austin Lynn                    X          -    M   8           Ranch Creek
Jasmine Lynn                   X          -    F   6           Ranch Creek
Brylee Eggl m                  -          X    M   6           TCA East
Isabelle March                 -          X    F   8           Academy ACL
Tristan Martinez               X          -    M   7           Manitou Spgs
Mia Mavety                     -          X    F   5           Manitou Spring
Jaresbi Mayo                   X          X    F   6           Global Vill
Obed Mayo                      X          -    M   3           Madison
Tristan McKeever               X          -    M   5           Remington
Caelan McKelvey                X          X    M   4           
Nayelli McKelvey               X          X    M   6           TCA Central
Anna McKinley                  X          X    F   8           Legacy Sports
Henry McMartin                 -          X    M   6           Gold Camp
Raegan McRae                   X          X    F   5           Skyway
Zebulon Merriam                X          X    M   7           Edison
Emma Miner                     X          -    F   6           
Ricss Mitchell                 -          X    M   6           Sunrise Elem
Daniel Mohr                    X          -    M   8           
Hayley Mohr                    X          -    F   6           
Garrett Moore                  X          -    M   6           TCA Central
Quinn Moore                    X          X    M   7           Homeschool
Isabella Moritz                -          X    F   6           Foothills
Emily Mourn                    X          X    F   6           Homeschool
Tarren Natelli                 X          -    M   6           
Olivia Nau                     X          -    F   7           Pine Ridge
Lola Neely                     X          X    F   7           Mtn View
Hudson Newsom                  -          X    M   7           Manitou
Moses Novembre                 X          X    M   6           Woodmen Rob.
Connor O'Leary                 -          X    M   4           Fort Carson Cy
Caydence Owens                 X          -    F   3           Legacy Sports
Ella Pace                      X          -    F   7           
Kai Parris                     -          X    M   6           Homeschool
Chase Patchett                 -          X    M   7           Academy Intern
Cannelle Pharris               -          X    F   1           NA
Cobin Pharris                  X          X    M   8           
Elle Polifka                   -          X    F   7           Foothills
Bella Pritchard                X          X    F   8           Stratton
Erin Rodda                     -          X    F   7           
Archer Rodriguez               X          X    M   7           
Alejandro Romero               X          -    M   6           DCC
 Rose                          -          X    F   7           Westerly Creek
Will Roth                      X          X    M   6           Mtn View
Sam Rothe                      -          X    M   4           
Kaylee Ruppert                 X          X    F   8           Legacy Sports
Landon Ruppert                 X          X    M   6           Legacy Sports
Hazel Ryden                    -          X    F   7           Columbia Elem
Antonio Salina                 X          X    M   6           RMCA
Berit Salinas                  X          X    F   4           Rudy
Brian Serrano                  -          X    M   8           Remington
Cameron Shannon                X          -    M   7           Global Vill
Sydney Simpich                 X          -    F   5           Trailblazer
Ryan Smith                     -          X    M   6           Academy Endeav
Dylon Snowden                  X          -    M   6           Acdy Endeavour
Bella Spears                   X          -    F   7           
Miles Spears                   X          -    M   8           
Charlie Sprenger               X          X    M   8           Keller
Luke Thompson                  X          X    M   5           Preschool
William Thurman                -          X    M   7           DCC
Daniel Tran                    -          X    M   3           
Ian Turner                     X          -    M   7           Lewis Palmer
Sophia Ullrich                 X          X    F   7           Chipeta
Bradley Van Buren              X          -    M   6           TCA
Keegan Walker                  X          X    M   6           Academy ACL
Tessa Walter                   X          -    F   7           Legacy Sports
Jacob Webber                   -          X    M   6           Foothills
Malakai White                  X          X    M   7           CSCA
Caden Williams                 X          -    M   8           Homeschool
Cameron Williams               -          X    M   8           
Isaac Wills                    -          X    M   5           Gold Camp
William Wilshusen              X          X    M   7           Steele
Sabrina Wilson                 X          -    F   7           
Brayden Wroten                 X          X    M   6           

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

        Series Results -- Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers       

Name                      Race 1     Race 2   Sex Age          School
David Ahnfeldt                 -   0:03:15.3   M   8           
Alita Alvarez           0:06:32.0  0:09:45.4   F   8           Mountain Song
Francisco Alvarez       0:05:23.0  0:07:31.3   M   11          Mountain Song
Kiersten Anderson       0:06:46.0  0:10:38.5   F   9           Anderson Homes
Noah Askew                     -   0:10:35.0   M   8           
Zachary Austin          0:06:42.0  0:09:59.2   M   10          Homeschool
Sofia Bahr                     -   0:11:24.5   F   9           Steele
Jorday Banta                   -   0:08:30.1   F   6           Trailblazer
Jack Batterso                  -   0:08:52.3   M   9           CME
Hailey Beyer            0:07:34.0  0:16:49.1   F   7           French Element
Lauren Biddy            0:06:37.0  0:09:46.4   F   9           Legacy Sports
Tony Breglio                   -   0:07:51.8   M   11          DCC
Adam Bulow              0:07:50.0         -    M   10          
Kaiden Carlson                 -   0:09:34.9   M   8           
Carly Christians               -   0:11:12.9   F   6           Lone Tree Elem
Rizon Clark                    -   0:08:11.3   M   10          Hunt Elem
Malcolm Clark-Muth             -   0:08:14.2   M   9           
Cadence Corby                  -   0:09:16.2   F   10          High Plains El
Will Dalles                    -   0:07:59.4   M   10          
Selena DeJesus                 -   0:10:31.5   F   8           Martinez
Jessica Derickson              -   0:08:33.8   F   8           Lone Tree Elem
Matthew Edwards                -   0:02:27.5   M   3           TCA East
Sawyer Effinger                -   0:11:11.1   M   6           Prairie Winds
Kathryn Everson                -   0:13:35.0   F   10          Foothills
Andrew Fisher           0:05:32.0  0:07:20.7   M   9           Antelope Trail
Deegan Flores           0:07:25.0         -    M   10          West Elementar
Erick Galicia           0:06:59.0  0:10:25.0   M   8           Rocky Mountain
Jericho Gally           0:08:08.0         -    M   11          Mountain Ridge
Bennett Gauvin          0:06:28.0  0:08:47.0   M   8           Manitou Spring
Daniel Giffin                  -   0:08:14.6   M   7           CSCA
Levi Giffin                    -   0:08:48.4   M   10          CSCA
Jeremy Gobble           0:06:04.0  0:09:05.1   M   10          Venetucci
Sadie Gobble            0:06:44.0         -    F   9           Venetucci
Carlotta Gonzalez       0:06:26.0  0:09:57.2   F   8           Chinook Trail
Elsa Gordon             0:06:55.0  0:10:06.4   F   9           Howbert
Liam Hankis                    -   0:11:20.1   M   7           Legacy
Ethan Harper            0:05:56.0  0:09:41.1   M   9           
Josh Haver              0:06:12.9         -    M   10          Douglass Valle
Ryan Heiser             0:05:55.0  0:08:28.5   M   9           TCA East
Matthew Higbie          0:06:45.0  0:10:22.2   M   7           Chinook Trail
Jazmyn Holcomb                 -   0:10:41.0   F   10          RMCA
Caden Howard            0:05:59.0         -    M   8           Columbine
Oliver Hubel                   -   0:11:42.8   M   10          
Lucas Jenkins           0:05:48.0  0:08:51.0   M   9           Ave Maria
Clara Johnson                  -   0:09:40.4   F   9           
Jeremy Kidd             0:07:04.0         -    M   9           TCA North
Shea Kinney                    -   0:09:21.4   F   9           Howbert
Tracey Kittar-Smith     0:10:30.0         -    F   9           
Hailey Knutson          0:11:02.0         -    F   8           
Parker Knutson          0:08:19.0  0:11:13.7   M   11          
Owen Lefere             0:06:38.0  0:09:19.7   M   9           
Breezy Martinez                -   0:15:49.7   F   15          
Dallas Martinez                -   0:09:51.8   M   13          
Dusty Martinez                 -   0:09:44.3   M   12          
Aryonna Mascarenas      0:05:58.0  0:08:58.7   F   11          Fremont
Camille Mejia                  -   0:16:11.6   F   5           Evans Elementa
Kadynn Metzgar          0:06:57.0         -    F   11          
Torin Metzgar           0:06:24.0         -    M   7           Imagine Indigo
Zoe Metzgar             0:06:20.0         -    F   9           Imagine Indigo
Brooke Michalak         0:06:40.0         -    F   10          Chinook Trail
Ricss Mitchell                 -   0:11:19.2   M   6           Sunrise Elem
Hannah Mohr             0:08:51.0         -    F   9           
Rachel Moody                   -   0:08:53.1   F   11          Gold Camp Elem
Claire Moore            0:07:06.0  0:10:29.1   F   8           TCA Central
Bo Moss                        -   0:09:02.9   M   8           Pinyon Val. El
Kobe Narvaez            0:05:42.0         -    M   11          Mtn Ridge
Luke Neely              0:06:00.0  0:08:32.6   M   7           Mtn View
Mia Catalin Nelson             -   0:09:39.7   F   9           Academy ACL
Scott Nicholson         0:05:53.0         -    M   8           
Ian Norman                     -   0:07:52.7   M   9           TCA
Lauren Ouding           0:07:35.0         -    F   8           
Jackson Palus                  -   0:10:22.9   M   8           Ranch Creek El
Ella Rath               0:07:02.0  0:10:09.0   F   9           
Riley Rath              0:07:59.0  0:14:00.0   F   9           
Eli Rawe                0:06:53.0  0:10:52.4   M   7           Rockrimmon
Kylah Ricks             0:05:16.0         -    F   11          
Dawson Rowbatham        0:06:12.9         -    M   8           TCA East
Sebastien Schulz               -   0:09:12.1   M   9           Westerly Creek
Ainsley Shearer                -   0:10:21.4   F   12          CMJH
Zoe Shearer                    -   0:09:07.8   F   9           Goldcamp
Reagan Sibit                   -   0:14:31.7   F   10          Denver
Kaylee Simshauser              -   0:08:47.7   F   8           Fremont
Peyton Smith            0:06:07.0         -    F   11          Challenger
Clariza Snow            0:09:14.0         -    F   9           
Miles Teger             0:07:27.0  0:10:30.3   M   6           Mtn View
Jack Thomas             0:07:07.0  0:11:17.9   M   7           TCA Central
Grant Thurman                  -   0:10:24.3   M   10          
Hunter Trolle           0:10:37.0  0:16:27.7   M   11          
Quinn Turner            0:08:38.0         -    M   10          Lewis Palmer
Ryan Tutton                    -   0:09:01.7   M   11          Janitell Jr Hi
Dylan Ugianskis                -   0:07:25.4   M   11          GoldCamp
Runner1 Unknown         0:11:05.0         -    M               
Runner2 Unknown         0:07:14.0         -    M               
Logan Walker            0:06:08.0  0:09:47.1   M   8           Academy ACL
Casey Walter            0:05:50.0  0:08:51.5   M   10          Legacy Sports
Ryleigh Walter          0:06:14.0  0:09:39.0   F   10          Legacy Sports
Tessa Walter                   -   0:10:23.6   F   7           Legacy Sports
Chelsea Webber                 -   0:08:06.2   F   19          Foothills
Merek Williams          0:07:52.0  0:14:30.8   M   10          
Hunter Wilson           0:05:57.0         -    M   9           
Noa Winder              0:07:12.0  0:10:20.5   M   7           Rockrimmon
Brier Witherow          0:06:01.0  0:08:31.6   F   9           
Lindsay Zamboni-Cutter         -   0:14:09.3   F   9           
Undsey Zamboni-Cutter   0:08:34.0         -    F   9           

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Series Results -- Refined Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers   

Name                      Race 1     Race 2   Sex Age          School
Josiah Anderson         0:15:19.0  0:20:50.7   M   12          Homeschool
Lance Anderson          0:10:08.0         -    M   10          
Sarah Biddy             0:15:14.0  0:22:54.5   F   11          Homeschool
Lauren Boutelle                -   0:17:28.6   F   9           AEES/Landshark
Brooklynn Cassens       0:12:50.0  0:20:43.1   F   11          Holmes
Leah Christians                -   0:19:59.6   F   11          Lone Tree Elem
Turner Christians              -   0:16:56.2   M   9           Lone Tree Elem
Tyler Christians               -   0:14:55.6   M   13          Mesa Middle
Ezra Collins            0:17:13.0         -    M   15          Legacy Sports
Cadence Corby           0:14:01.0         -    F   10          High Plains
Collin Corrigan                -   0:15:21.5   M   12          Eagle View
Grant Corrigan                 -   0:18:17.8   M   10          RRES
Kyle Donahoo            0:14:07.0         -    M   11          Russell
Anna Dunn                      -   0:20:02.1   F   12          Mtn Ridge Mid
Sarah Dunn                     -   0:18:29.1   F   9           Academy Endeav
Catherine Easter        0:15:24.0         -    F   10          
Nick Effinger           0:16:44.0         -    M   9           Prairie Winds
P. Embaugh                     -   0:14:42.5   M               
Jill Faulkner           0:14:03.0         -    F   12          
Tim Faulkner            0:12:53.0         -    M   13          Legacy Sports
Nina Florek             0:11:38.0         -    F   12          Mtn Ridge
Brandon Galicia         0:13:40.0  0:21:33.0   M   15          Vista Ridge
Jonathan Galicia        0:12:52.0  0:18:18.7   M   12          RMCA
Esther Geiger           0:17:05.0  0:29:23.3   F   14          
Jonny Geiger            0:12:28.0  0:17:53.5   M   13          
Zach Geiger             0:14:49.0  0:21:03.6   M   11          
Carter Gonzalez         0:11:33.0  0:17:48.4   M   ?           Chinook Trail
Lyndon Gotelaere        0:13:39.0         -    M   9           Div. Redeemer
Chloe Grigen                   -   0:29:12.0   F   12          
Sydney Hanks                   -   0:23:20.6   F   12          Legacy
Cameron Howard          0:09:24.0  0:14:06.9   M   13          Woodland Park
Wbrisco Hudson          0:11:48.0         -    M   10          
Wyatt Hudson            0:13:15.0         -    M   12          
Gavin Hutter            0:12:28.0  0:18:50.3   M   10          Stetson
Haley Hutter            0:13:12.0  0:21:06.8   F   10          Stetson
Alicia Jenkins          0:12:23.0         -    F   12          
Benjamin King           0:09:47.0  0:14:49.2   M   13          CMJH
Enzo Knapp                     -   0:15:57.1   M   11          Skyway/Landsha
Came Kubisty            0:15:40.0  0:25:20.3   F   16          
Jorge Lopez             0:11:50.0  0:17:49.6   M   8           RMCA
Sarah Lopez             0:13:37.0         -    F   13          RMCA
Tiffany Lopez           0:11:42.0  0:17:34.3   F   14          RMCA
Jordyn Lovett                  -   0:24:50.7   F   9           
Koa Luu                 0:11:44.0         -    M   10          Chinook Trail
Lailani Luu                    -   0:19:46.2   F   6           Chinook Trail
Chloe Mariah-Geiger     0:19:23.0         -    F   12          
Dallas Martinez         0:17:10.0         -    M   13          
Dusty Martinez          0:14:08.0         -    M   12          
Bethany Michalak        0:14:09.0         -    F   8           Chinook Trail
Will Moore              0:12:43.0  0:19:43.1   M   10          TCA Central
Mackenzie Moss          0:11:45.0         -    F   13          
Tyler Noller                   -   0:15:27.0   M   13          
Taylor Parsons          0:15:18.0  0:22:25.3   F   12          Homeschool
Gabriel Prata           0:10:36.0  0:16:14.1   M   12          
Julia Prata             0:11:42.0  0:17:50.8   F   10          
Kylah Ricks             0:12:21.0         -    F   11          
Malachi Ricks           0:10:29.0         -    M   12          
Katalina Rodriguez      0:17:49.0  0:28:59.7   F   12          Watson
William Silsby                 -   0:17:44.2   M   10          TCA North
Kylie Simshauser               -   0:14:56.0   F   11          Fremont
Cora Sinclair                  -   0:18:07.3   F   10          RMCA
Peyton Smith                   -   0:19:03.6   F   11          Challenger Mid
Hope Stark                     -   0:14:32.4   F   11          Gold Camp Elem
Nylisah Stewart         0:22:41.0         -    F   12          Timberview
Lauren Thoman           0:15:44.0  0:24:34.4   F   12          CSCS
Michaella Thomen        0:15:22.0         -    F   14          
Noah Trautner           0:08:57.0         -    M   12          Challenger
Dylan Ugianskis                -   0:16:54.2   M   11          GoldCamp
Philip Ulrich                  -   0:15:12.3   M   11          Cheyenne Mt El
Aiden Walker                   -   0:18:09.7   M   10          Academy ACL
Payton Walter           0:15:13.0  0:21:32.3   M   12          Legacy Sports
Jackson West                   -   0:16:15.7   M   9           Buffalo Ridge
Orion Wilson            0:10:40.0         -    M   12          
Eli Winder                     -   0:17:57.6   M   9           Rockrimmon
Jared Wright                   -   0:13:57.8   M   12          Castle Rock El
Wesley Wright           0:12:15.0         -    M   12          

Back to results page